Nro: 1 CA401 |
Sábado 18/09/2021 15:15 |
Padel Word C1
|
A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Bohn Alexis Gabriel |
|
Morales Milton |
|
7/5 6/2
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Sordian Franco |
|
Paez Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA402 |
Sábado 18/09/2021 20:15 |
Padel Word C1
|
A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Mendoza Enzo |
|
Arold Lautaro |
|
6/4 4/6 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Bohn Alexis Gabriel |
|
Morales Milton |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA403 |
Sábado 18/09/2021 17:45 |
Padel Word C1
|
A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Sordian Franco |
|
Paez Matias |
|
5/7 x6/7
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Mendoza Enzo |
|
Arold Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA404 |
Viernes 17/09/2021 20:15 |
Padel Word C1
|
B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Benitez Raúl |
|
Acosta Matias |
|
2/6 6/4 2/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Spahn Denis |
|
Brandan . |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA405 |
Viernes 17/09/2021 22:45 |
Padel Word C1
|
B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Orellana Mauro Damián |
|
Alexis Villalva |
|
0/6 7/5 7/6x
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Benitez Raúl |
|
Acosta Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA406 |
Sábado 18/09/2021 01:15 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Spahn Denis |
|
Brandan . |
|
4/6 6/4 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Orellana Mauro Damián |
|
Alexis Villalva |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA407 |
Viernes 17/09/2021 21:30 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Gassmann Leandro |
|
Carabajal Leonardo |
|
6/4 3/6 3/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Miranda Martín Esteban |
|
Toloza Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA408 |
Viernes 17/09/2021 23:59 |
Esquina C1
|
C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Ycari Diego |
|
Ledesma Neri |
|
6/4 6/4
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Gassmann Leandro |
|
Carabajal Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA409 |
Viernes 17/09/2021 19:00 |
Esquina C1
|
C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Miranda Martín Esteban |
|
Toloza Emiliano |
|
6/2 1/6 7/5
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Ycari Diego |
|
Ledesma Neri |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA410 |
Viernes 17/09/2021 20:15 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
D
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Aranda Ezequiel |
|
Weimer Thiago |
|
2/6 6/4 6/1
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Garcia Leandro |
|
Rios Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA411 |
Sábado 18/09/2021 01:15 |
Padel Word C1
|
D
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Espańol Gustavo |
|
Langellotti Nicolás |
|
2/6 0/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Aranda Ezequiel |
|
Weimer Thiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA412 |
Viernes 17/09/2021 22:45 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
D
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Garcia Leandro |
|
Rios Sebastian |
|
6/2 6/4
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Espańol Gustavo |
|
Langellotti Nicolás |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA413 |
Viernes 17/09/2021 21:30 |
Esquina C1
|
E
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Acosta Fabricio |
|
Costas Juan |
|
5/7 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Barrionuevo Rene |
|
Duarte Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA414 |
Viernes 17/09/2021 19:00 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
E
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Kalbermatter Diego |
|
Moya Nahuel |
|
0/6 1/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Acosta Fabricio |
|
Costas Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA415 |
Viernes 17/09/2021 23:59 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
E
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Barrionuevo Rene |
|
Duarte Alejandro |
|
6/1 6/3
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Kalbermatter Diego |
|
Moya Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA416 |
Sábado 18/09/2021 21:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
F
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Prunelo Gaston |
|
Albarrán Alejandro |
|
6/4 6/4
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Bengochea Jonathan |
|
Coronel Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA417 |
Sábado 18/09/2021 14:00 |
Esquina C1
|
F
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Zabala Sergio Abel |
|
Suárez Demetrio |
|
6/2 2/6 6/4
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Prunelo Gaston |
|
Albarrán Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA418 |
Sábado 18/09/2021 19:00 |
Padel Word C1
|
F
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Bengochea Jonathan |
|
Coronel Hugo |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Zabala Sergio Abel |
|
Suárez Demetrio |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA419 |
Sábado 18/09/2021 16:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
G
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Rasgido Juan |
|
Rasgido Gustavo |
|
5/7 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Sosa Emiliano |
|
Reigenborn Matias Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA420 |
Sábado 18/09/2021 14:00 |
Padel Word C1
|
G
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Juarez Paolo Guillermo |
|
Rodriguez Mario |
|
6/3 x6/7 6/4
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Rasgido Juan |
|
Rasgido Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA421 |
Sábado 18/09/2021 20:15 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
G
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Sosa Emiliano |
|
Reigenborn Matias Nicolas |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Juarez Paolo Guillermo |
|
Rodriguez Mario |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA422 |
Sábado 18/09/2021 17:45 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
H
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Coria Arnaldo |
|
Maldonado Pablo |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Santillan Luis Fernando |
|
Giménez Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA423 |
Sábado 18/09/2021 14:00 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
H
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Aguirre Emilio |
|
Aguirre Nahuel |
|
3/6 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Coria Arnaldo |
|
Maldonado Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA424 |
Sábado 18/09/2021 20:15 |
Terminal C1
|
H
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Santillan Luis Fernando |
|
Giménez Matias |
|
W.O.
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Aguirre Emilio |
|
Aguirre Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA425 |
Sábado 18/09/2021 23:59 |
Padel Word C1
|
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Bohn Alexis Gabriel |
|
Morales Milton |
|
3/6 7/5 6/4
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Spahn Denis |
|
Brandan . |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA426 |
Sábado 18/09/2021 23:59 |
Terminal C1
|
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Juarez Paolo Guillermo |
|
Rodriguez Mario |
|
6/3 3/6 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Coria Arnaldo |
|
Maldonado Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA427 |
Domingo 19/09/2021 01:15 |
Terminal C1
|
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Barrionuevo Rene |
|
Duarte Alejandro |
|
2/6 3/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Bengochea Jonathan |
|
Coronel Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA428 |
Sábado 18/09/2021 23:59 |
Esquina C1
|
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Ycari Diego |
|
Ledesma Neri |
|
6/3 6/4
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Aranda Ezequiel |
|
Weimer Thiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA429 |
Sábado 18/09/2021 23:59 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Miranda Martín Esteban |
|
Toloza Emiliano |
|
6/1 6/4
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Garcia Leandro |
|
Rios Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA430 |
Domingo 19/09/2021 01:15 |
Esquina C1
|
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Acosta Fabricio |
|
Costas Juan |
|
2/6 6/3 6/0
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Prunelo Gaston |
|
Albarrán Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA431 |
Domingo 19/09/2021 01:15 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Sosa Emiliano |
|
Reigenborn Matias Nicolas |
|
6/2 6/4
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Santillan Luis Fernando |
|
Giménez Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA432 |
Domingo 19/09/2021 01:15 |
Padel Word C1
|
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Mendoza Enzo |
|
Arold Lautaro |
|
4/6 7/5 6/4
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Orellana Mauro Damián |
|
Alexis Villalva |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA433 |
Domingo 19/09/2021 10:30 |
Esquina C1
|
Q
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Bohn Alexis Gabriel |
|
Morales Milton |
|
5/7 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Coria Arnaldo |
|
Maldonado Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA434 |
Domingo 19/09/2021 10:30 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
Q
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Bengochea Jonathan |
|
Coronel Hugo |
|
7/5 7/6x
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Ycari Diego |
|
Ledesma Neri |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA435 |
Domingo 19/09/2021 10:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
Q
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Miranda Martín Esteban |
|
Toloza Emiliano |
|
3/6 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Acosta Fabricio |
|
Costas Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA436 |
Domingo 19/09/2021 10:30 |
Terminal C1
|
Q
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Sosa Emiliano |
|
Reigenborn Matias Nicolas |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Mendoza Enzo |
|
Arold Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA437 |
Domingo 19/09/2021 16:30 |
Esquina C1
|
S
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Coria Arnaldo |
|
Maldonado Pablo |
|
4/6 6/3 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Bengochea Jonathan |
|
Coronel Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA438 |
Domingo 19/09/2021 16:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
S
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Acosta Fabricio |
|
Costas Juan |
|
6/3 6/4
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Mendoza Enzo |
|
Arold Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA439 |
Domingo 19/09/2021 19:30 |
Esquina C1
|
W
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Bengochea Jonathan |
|
Coronel Hugo |
|
4/6 5/7
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Acosta Fabricio |
|
Costas Juan |
|
|
|