CA409 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 17/09/2021 19:00 |
Esquina C1 |
C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Miranda Martín Esteban |
|
Toloza Emiliano |
|
6/2 1/6 7/5
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Ycari Diego |
|
Ledesma Neri |
|
|
|
CA414 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 17/09/2021 19:00 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1 |
E
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Kalbermatter Diego |
|
Moya Nahuel |
|
0/6 1/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Acosta Fabricio |
|
Costas Juan |
|
|
|
CA609 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 17/09/2021 19:00 |
Terminal C1 |
C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Tejedor Martin |
|
Tobares David |
|
0/6 0/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Galvan Gonzalo |
|
Kempe Quiroga Felipe |
|
|
|
CA616 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 17/09/2021 19:00 |
Padel Word C1 |
F
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Gimenez Gabriel |
|
Ferronato Lucas |
|
0/6 1/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Sartori Santino |
|
Coronel Franco |
|
|
|
CA203 |
Caballeros 2da 2° Cab_D |
Viernes 17/09/2021 20:15 |
Esquina C1 |
A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Basovnik Vito Joaquin |
|
Szyszyc Ayrton |
|
7/5 6/1
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Benito Maximiliano |
|
Rechichuk Lautaro |
|
|
|
CA404 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 17/09/2021 20:15 |
Padel Word C1 |
B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Benitez Raúl |
|
Acosta Matias |
|
2/6 6/4 2/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Spahn Denis |
|
Brandan . |
|
|
|
CA410 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 17/09/2021 20:15 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1 |
D
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Aranda Ezequiel |
|
Weimer Thiago |
|
2/6 6/4 6/1
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Garcia Leandro |
|
Rios Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA623 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 17/09/2021 20:15 |
Terminal C1 |
H
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Zarate Diego |
|
Caceres Miguel |
|
1/6 6/4 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Echeverria Jorge |
|
Wendler Walter |
|
|
|
CA407 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 17/09/2021 21:30 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1 |
C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Gassmann Leandro |
|
Carabajal Leonardo |
|
6/4 3/6 3/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Miranda Martín Esteban |
|
Toloza Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA413 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 17/09/2021 21:30 |
Esquina C1 |
E
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Acosta Fabricio |
|
Costas Juan |
|
5/7 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Barrionuevo Rene |
|
Duarte Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA605 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 17/09/2021 21:30 |
Padel Word C1 |
B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Yulan Rolando |
|
Avila Ariel |
|
5/7 6/3 6/2
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Ortiz Manuel |
|
Helvig Agustin |
|
|
|
CA608 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 17/09/2021 21:30 |
Terminal C2 |
C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Galvan Gonzalo |
|
Kempe Quiroga Felipe |
|
6/2 6/3
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Gonzalez Cristian |
|
Rosin Leandro |
|
|
|
CA618 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 17/09/2021 21:30 |
Terminal C1 |
F
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Sartori Santino |
|
Coronel Franco |
|
6/4 6/1
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Ferrol Gustavo |
|
Santillan Ramon |
|
|
|
CA202 |
Caballeros 2da 2° Cab_D |
Viernes 17/09/2021 22:45 |
Esquina C1 |
A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Benito Maximiliano |
|
Rechichuk Lautaro |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Romano Luciano |
|
Romano Mariano |
|
|
|
CA405 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 17/09/2021 22:45 |
Padel Word C1 |
B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Orellana Mauro Damián |
|
Alexis Villalva |
|
0/6 7/5 7/6x
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Benitez Raúl |
|
Acosta Matias |
|
|
|
CA412 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 17/09/2021 22:45 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1 |
D
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Garcia Leandro |
|
Rios Sebastian |
|
6/2 6/4
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Español Gustavo |
|
Langellotti Nicolás |
|
|
|
CA606 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 17/09/2021 22:45 |
Terminal C1 |
B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Carrizo Marcelo |
|
Flores Gabriel |
|
6/4 1/6 7/6x
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Yulan Rolando |
|
Avila Ariel |
|
|
|
CA624 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 17/09/2021 22:45 |
Terminal C2 |
H
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
Rodriguez Javier |
|
4/6 1/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Zarate Diego |
|
Caceres Miguel |
|
|
|
CA408 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 17/09/2021 23:59 |
Esquina C1 |
C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Ycari Diego |
|
Ledesma Neri |
|
6/4 6/4
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Gassmann Leandro |
|
Carabajal Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA415 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 17/09/2021 23:59 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1 |
E
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Barrionuevo Rene |
|
Duarte Alejandro |
|
6/1 6/3
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Kalbermatter Diego |
|
Moya Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA604 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 17/09/2021 23:59 |
Terminal C2 |
B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Ortiz Manuel |
|
Helvig Agustin |
|
4/6 1/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Carrizo Marcelo |
|
Flores Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA607 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 17/09/2021 23:59 |
Padel Word C1 |
C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Gonzalez Cristian |
|
Rosin Leandro |
|
6/4 6/1
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Tejedor Martin |
|
Tobares David |
|
|
|
CA617 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 17/09/2021 23:59 |
Terminal C1 |
F
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Ferrol Gustavo |
|
Santillan Ramon |
|
6/4 0/6 6/2
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Gimenez Gabriel |
|
Ferronato Lucas |
|
|
|
CA201 |
Caballeros 2da 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/09/2021 01:15 |
Esquina C1 |
A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Romano Luciano |
|
Romano Mariano |
|
6/3 6/3
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Basovnik Vito Joaquin |
|
Szyszyc Ayrton |
|
|
|
CA406 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/09/2021 01:15 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1 |
B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Spahn Denis |
|
Brandan . |
|
4/6 6/4 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Orellana Mauro Damián |
|
Alexis Villalva |
|
|
|
CA411 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/09/2021 01:15 |
Padel Word C1 |
D
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Español Gustavo |
|
Langellotti Nicolás |
|
2/6 0/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Aranda Ezequiel |
|
Weimer Thiago |
|
|
|
CA622 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/09/2021 01:15 |
Terminal C1 |
H
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Echeverria Jorge |
|
Wendler Walter |
|
6/2 6/3
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Garcia Alejandro |
|
Rodriguez Javier |
|
|
|
CA417 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/09/2021 14:00 |
Esquina C1 |
F
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Zabala Sergio Abel |
|
Suárez Demetrio |
|
6/2 2/6 6/4
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Prunelo Gaston |
|
Albarrán Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA420 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/09/2021 14:00 |
Padel Word C1 |
G
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Juarez Paolo Guillermo |
|
Rodriguez Mario |
|
6/3 x6/7 6/4
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Rasgido Juan |
|
Rasgido Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA423 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/09/2021 14:00 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1 |
H
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Aguirre Emilio |
|
Aguirre Nahuel |
|
3/6 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Coria Arnaldo |
|
Maldonado Pablo |
|
|
|
CA601 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/09/2021 14:00 |
Terminal C1 |
A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Corazza Marcelo |
|
Lemaire Luciano |
|
6/3 x6/7 6/1
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Piva Sebastian |
|
Iglesias Walter |
|
|
|
CA612 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/09/2021 14:00 |
Terminal C2 |
D
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Schibelbain Cristian |
|
Roldan Alexis |
|
W.O.
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Sanchez Jonatan |
|
Baez Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA204 |
Caballeros 2da 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/09/2021 15:15 |
Esquina C1 |
B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Rolhaiser Walter |
|
Kloster Mirko |
|
6/3 6/1
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Berndt Gustavo |
|
Ybañez Natalio |
|
|
|
CA401 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/09/2021 15:15 |
Padel Word C1 |
A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Bohn Alexis Gabriel |
|
Morales Milton |
|
7/5 6/2
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Sordian Franco |
|
Paez Matias |
|
|
|
CA602 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/09/2021 15:15 |
Terminal C1 |
A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Coronel Carlos |
|
Campos Leonardo |
|
5/7 6/3 6/4
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Corazza Marcelo |
|
Lemaire Luciano |
|
|
|
CA613 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/09/2021 15:15 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1 |
E
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Argüello Mauro |
|
Romero Alexis |
|
6/3 6/4
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Gonzales . |
|
Loto Alexis David |
|
|
|
CA620 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/09/2021 15:15 |
Terminal C2 |
G
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Blanco Maximiliano |
|
Aguirre Rolando |
|
6/3 3/6 x6/7
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Ferragut Lucas |
|
Herrera Kevin Samuel |
|
|
|
CA207 |
Caballeros 2da 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/09/2021 16:30 |
Esquina C1 |
C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Sande Angel |
|
Aranda Pablo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Roldan Lucas |
|
Kviatkovski Kevin |
|
|
|
CA212 |
Caballeros 2da 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/09/2021 16:30 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1 |
D
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Valenzuela Leonardo |
|
Assel Nahuel |
|
x6/7 7/5 6/3
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Lopez Lucas |
|
Kloster Chiro |
|
|
|
CA419 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/09/2021 16:30 |
Padel Word C1 |
G
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Rasgido Juan |
|
Rasgido Gustavo |
|
5/7 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Sosa Emiliano |
|
Reigenborn Matias Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA611 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/09/2021 16:30 |
Terminal C1 |
D
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Sanchez Jonatan |
|
Baez Sebastian |
|
W.O.
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Macek Ezequiel |
|
Meza Facundo |
|
|
|
CA619 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/09/2021 16:30 |
Terminal C2 |
G
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Ferragut Lucas |
|
Herrera Kevin Samuel |
|
3/6 2/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Alvarez Juan |
|
Gorocito Carlos |
|
|
|
CA205 |
Caballeros 2da 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/09/2021 17:45 |
Esquina C1 |
B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Ruiz Alex |
|
Collman Emanuel |
|
1/6 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Rolhaiser Walter |
|
Kloster Mirko |
|
|
|
CA403 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/09/2021 17:45 |
Padel Word C1 |
A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Sordian Franco |
|
Paez Matias |
|
5/7 x6/7
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Mendoza Enzo |
|
Arold Lautaro |
|
|
|
CA422 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/09/2021 17:45 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1 |
H
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Coria Arnaldo |
|
Maldonado Pablo |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Santillan Luis Fernando |
|
Giménez Matias |
|
|
|
CA603 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/09/2021 17:45 |
Terminal C2 |
A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Piva Sebastian |
|
Iglesias Walter |
|
2/6 7/5 x6/7
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Coronel Carlos |
|
Campos Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA614 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/09/2021 17:45 |
Terminal C1 |
E
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Schlegel Gaston David |
|
Alcaraz Guillermo Agustín |
|
1/6 5/7
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Argüello Mauro |
|
Romero Alexis |
|
|
|
CA209 |
Caballeros 2da 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/09/2021 19:00 |
Esquina C1 |
C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Roldan Lucas |
|
Kviatkovski Kevin |
|
6/2 4/6 7/6x
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Benitez Guillero |
|
Villalta Villalta |
|
|
|
CA210 |
Caballeros 2da 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/09/2021 19:00 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1 |
D
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Gonzalez Chema |
|
Aguirre Mateo |
|
6/3 x6/7 1/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Valenzuela Leonardo |
|
Assel Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA418 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/09/2021 19:00 |
Padel Word C1 |
F
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Bengochea Jonathan |
|
Coronel Hugo |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Zabala Sergio Abel |
|
Suárez Demetrio |
|
|
|
CA615 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/09/2021 19:00 |
Terminal C2 |
E
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Gonzales . |
|
Loto Alexis David |
|
5/7 3/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Schlegel Gaston David |
|
Alcaraz Guillermo Agustín |
|
|
|
CA621 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/09/2021 19:00 |
Terminal C1 |
G
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Alvarez Juan |
|
Gorocito Carlos |
|
6/1 6/1
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Blanco Maximiliano |
|
Aguirre Rolando |
|
|
|
CA206 |
Caballeros 2da 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/09/2021 20:15 |
Esquina C1 |
B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Berndt Gustavo |
|
Ybañez Natalio |
|
4/6 1/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Ruiz Alex |
|
Collman Emanuel |
|
|
|
CA402 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/09/2021 20:15 |
Padel Word C1 |
A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Mendoza Enzo |
|
Arold Lautaro |
|
6/4 4/6 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Bohn Alexis Gabriel |
|
Morales Milton |
|
|
|
CA421 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/09/2021 20:15 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1 |
G
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Sosa Emiliano |
|
Reigenborn Matias Nicolas |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Juarez Paolo Guillermo |
|
Rodriguez Mario |
|
|
|
CA424 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/09/2021 20:15 |
Terminal C1 |
H
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Santillan Luis Fernando |
|
Giménez Matias |
|
W.O.
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Aguirre Emilio |
|
Aguirre Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA610 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/09/2021 20:15 |
Terminal C2 |
D
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Macek Ezequiel |
|
Meza Facundo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Schibelbain Cristian |
|
Roldan Alexis |
|
|
|
CA208 |
Caballeros 2da 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/09/2021 21:30 |
Esquina C1 |
C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Benitez Guillero |
|
Villalta Villalta |
|
6/1 2/6 5/7
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Sande Angel |
|
Aranda Pablo |
|
|
|
CA211 |
Caballeros 2da 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/09/2021 21:30 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1 |
D
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Lopez Lucas |
|
Kloster Chiro |
|
2/6 6/4 2/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Gonzalez Chema |
|
Aguirre Mateo |
|
|
|
CA416 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/09/2021 21:30 |
Padel Word C1 |
F
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Prunelo Gaston |
|
Albarrán Alejandro |
|
6/4 6/4
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Bengochea Jonathan |
|
Coronel Hugo |
|
|
|
CA625 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/09/2021 21:30 |
Terminal C1 |
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Coronel Carlos |
|
Campos Leonardo |
|
0/6 0/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Yulan Rolando |
|
Avila Ariel |
|
|
|
CA632 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/09/2021 21:30 |
Terminal C2 |
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Corazza Marcelo |
|
Lemaire Luciano |
|
7/5 5/7 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Carrizo Marcelo |
|
Flores Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA626 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/09/2021 22:45 |
Padel Word C1 |
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Ferragut Lucas |
|
Herrera Kevin Samuel |
|
3/6 1/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Echeverria Jorge |
|
Wendler Walter |
|
|
|
CA627 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/09/2021 22:45 |
Esquina C1 |
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Argüello Mauro |
|
Romero Alexis |
|
6/1 6/4
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Ferrol Gustavo |
|
Santillan Ramon |
|
|
|
CA629 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/09/2021 22:45 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1 |
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Galvan Gonzalo |
|
Kempe Quiroga Felipe |
|
6/2 6/3
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Macek Ezequiel |
|
Meza Facundo |
|
|
|
CA630 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/09/2021 22:45 |
Terminal C1 |
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Schlegel Gaston David |
|
Alcaraz Guillermo Agustín |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6x
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Sartori Santino |
|
Coronel Franco |
|
|
|
CA631 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/09/2021 22:45 |
Terminal C2 |
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Alvarez Juan |
|
Gorocito Carlos |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Zarate Diego |
|
Caceres Miguel |
|
|
|
CA425 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/09/2021 23:59 |
Padel Word C1 |
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Bohn Alexis Gabriel |
|
Morales Milton |
|
3/6 7/5 6/4
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Spahn Denis |
|
Brandan . |
|
|
|
CA426 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/09/2021 23:59 |
Terminal C1 |
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Juarez Paolo Guillermo |
|
Rodriguez Mario |
|
6/3 3/6 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Coria Arnaldo |
|
Maldonado Pablo |
|
|
|
CA428 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/09/2021 23:59 |
Esquina C1 |
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Ycari Diego |
|
Ledesma Neri |
|
6/3 6/4
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Aranda Ezequiel |
|
Weimer Thiago |
|
|
|
CA429 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/09/2021 23:59 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1 |
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Miranda Martín Esteban |
|
Toloza Emiliano |
|
6/1 6/4
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Garcia Leandro |
|
Rios Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA628 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 18/09/2021 23:59 |
Terminal C2 |
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Gonzalez Cristian |
|
Rosin Leandro |
|
3/6 2/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Schibelbain Cristian |
|
Roldan Alexis |
|
|
|
CA427 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 19/09/2021 01:15 |
Terminal C1 |
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Barrionuevo Rene |
|
Duarte Alejandro |
|
2/6 3/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Bengochea Jonathan |
|
Coronel Hugo |
|
|
|
CA430 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 19/09/2021 01:15 |
Esquina C1 |
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Acosta Fabricio |
|
Costas Juan |
|
2/6 6/3 6/0
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Prunelo Gaston |
|
Albarrán Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA431 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 19/09/2021 01:15 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1 |
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Sosa Emiliano |
|
Reigenborn Matias Nicolas |
|
6/2 6/4
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Santillan Luis Fernando |
|
Giménez Matias |
|
|
|
CA432 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 19/09/2021 01:15 |
Padel Word C1 |
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Mendoza Enzo |
|
Arold Lautaro |
|
4/6 7/5 6/4
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Orellana Mauro Damián |
|
Alexis Villalva |
|
|
|
CA633 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 19/09/2021 09:00 |
Esquina C1 |
Q
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Yulan Rolando |
|
Avila Ariel |
|
4/6 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Echeverria Jorge |
|
Wendler Walter |
|
|
|
CA634 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 19/09/2021 09:00 |
Padel Word C1 |
Q
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Argüello Mauro |
|
Romero Alexis |
|
5/7 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Schibelbain Cristian |
|
Roldan Alexis |
|
|
|
CA635 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 19/09/2021 09:00 |
Terminal C1 |
Q
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Galvan Gonzalo |
|
Kempe Quiroga Felipe |
|
6/2 6/3
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Schlegel Gaston David |
|
Alcaraz Guillermo Agustín |
|
|
|
CA636 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 19/09/2021 09:00 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1 |
Q
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Alvarez Juan |
|
Gorocito Carlos |
|
6/4 6/2
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Carrizo Marcelo |
|
Flores Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA433 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 19/09/2021 10:30 |
Esquina C1 |
Q
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Bohn Alexis Gabriel |
|
Morales Milton |
|
5/7 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Coria Arnaldo |
|
Maldonado Pablo |
|
|
|
CA434 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 19/09/2021 10:30 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1 |
Q
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Bengochea Jonathan |
|
Coronel Hugo |
|
7/5 7/6x
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Ycari Diego |
|
Ledesma Neri |
|
|
|
CA435 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 19/09/2021 10:30 |
Padel Word C1 |
Q
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Miranda Martín Esteban |
|
Toloza Emiliano |
|
3/6 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Acosta Fabricio |
|
Costas Juan |
|
|
|
CA436 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 19/09/2021 10:30 |
Terminal C1 |
Q
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Sosa Emiliano |
|
Reigenborn Matias Nicolas |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Mendoza Enzo |
|
Arold Lautaro |
|
|
|
CA213 |
Caballeros 2da 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 19/09/2021 12:00 |
Esquina C1 |
Q
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Romano Luciano |
|
Romano Mariano |
|
6/3 7/5
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Ruiz Alex |
|
Collman Emanuel |
|
|
|
CA216 |
Caballeros 2da 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 19/09/2021 12:00 |
Padel Word C1 |
Q
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Basovnik Vito Joaquin |
|
Szyszyc Ayrton |
|
4/6 3/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Rolhaiser Walter |
|
Kloster Mirko |
|
|
|
CA214 |
Caballeros 2da 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 19/09/2021 13:30 |
Esquina C1 |
Q
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Sande Angel |
|
Aranda Pablo |
|
6/3 4/6 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Valenzuela Leonardo |
|
Assel Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA215 |
Caballeros 2da 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 19/09/2021 13:30 |
Padel Word C1 |
Q
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Roldan Lucas |
|
Kviatkovski Kevin |
|
6/2 6/3
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Gonzalez Chema |
|
Aguirre Mateo |
|
|
|
CA637 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 19/09/2021 15:00 |
Esquina C1 |
S
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Echeverria Jorge |
|
Wendler Walter |
|
6/4 6/4
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Schibelbain Cristian |
|
Roldan Alexis |
|
|
|
CA638 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 19/09/2021 15:00 |
Padel Word C1 |
S
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Galvan Gonzalo |
|
Kempe Quiroga Felipe |
|
6/2 3/6 7/6x
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Alvarez Juan |
|
Gorocito Carlos |
|
|
|
CA437 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 19/09/2021 16:30 |
Esquina C1 |
S
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Coria Arnaldo |
|
Maldonado Pablo |
|
4/6 6/3 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Bengochea Jonathan |
|
Coronel Hugo |
|
|
|
CA438 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 19/09/2021 16:30 |
Padel Word C1 |
S
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Acosta Fabricio |
|
Costas Juan |
|
6/3 6/4
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Mendoza Enzo |
|
Arold Lautaro |
|
|
|
CA217 |
Caballeros 2da 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 19/09/2021 18:00 |
Esquina C1 |
S
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Romano Luciano |
|
Romano Mariano |
|
7/5 7/5
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Valenzuela Leonardo |
|
Assel Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA218 |
Caballeros 2da 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 19/09/2021 18:00 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1 |
S
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Roldan Lucas |
|
Kviatkovski Kevin |
|
0/6 5/7
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Rolhaiser Walter |
|
Kloster Mirko |
|
|
|
CA439 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 19/09/2021 19:30 |
Esquina C1 |
W
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Bengochea Jonathan |
|
Coronel Hugo |
|
4/6 5/7
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Acosta Fabricio |
|
Costas Juan |
|
|
|
CA639 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 19/09/2021 19:30 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1 |
W
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Echeverria Jorge |
|
Wendler Walter |
|
6/3 3/6 1/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Galvan Gonzalo |
|
Kempe Quiroga Felipe |
|
|
|
CA219 |
Caballeros 2da 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 19/09/2021 21:00 |
Esquina C1 |
W
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Romano Luciano |
|
Romano Mariano |
|
x6/7 6/1 3/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Rolhaiser Walter |
|
Kloster Mirko |
|
|
|