Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA412 LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Garcia / Rios
|
Español / Langellotti
|
|
Viernes 17/09/2021 22:45
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA606 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Carrizo / Flores
|
Yulan / Avila
|
|
Viernes 17/09/2021 22:45
|
6/4 1/6 7/6x
|
|
|
CA624 Terminal C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Garcia / Rodriguez
|
Zarate / Caceres
|
|
Viernes 17/09/2021 22:45
|
4/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA408 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Ycari / Ledesma
|
Gassmann / Carabajal
|
|
Viernes 17/09/2021 23:59
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA415 LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Barrionuevo / Duarte
|
Kalbermatter / Moya
|
|
Viernes 17/09/2021 23:59
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
CA604 Terminal C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Ortiz / Helvig
|
Carrizo / Flores
|
|
Viernes 17/09/2021 23:59
|
4/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA607 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Gonzalez / Rosin
|
Tejedor / Tobares
|
|
Viernes 17/09/2021 23:59
|
6/4 6/1
|
|
|
CA617 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Ferrol / Santillan
|
Gimenez / Ferronato
|
|
Viernes 17/09/2021 23:59
|
6/4 0/6 6/2
|
|
|
CA201 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Romano / Romano
|
Basovnik / Szyszyc
|
|
Sábado 18/09/2021 01:15
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA406 LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Spahn / Brandan
|
Orellana / Alexis
|
|
Sábado 18/09/2021 01:15
|
4/6 6/4 4/6
|
|
|
CA411 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Español / Langellotti
|
Aranda / Weimer
|
|
Sábado 18/09/2021 01:15
|
2/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA622 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Echeverria / Wendler
|
Garcia / Rodriguez
|
|
Sábado 18/09/2021 01:15
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA417 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Zabala / Suárez
|
Prunelo / Albarrán
|
|
Sábado 18/09/2021 14:00
|
6/2 2/6 6/4
|
|
|
CA420 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Juarez / Rodriguez
|
Rasgido / Rasgido
|
|
Sábado 18/09/2021 14:00
|
6/3 x6/7 6/4
|
|
|
CA423 LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Aguirre / Aguirre
|
Coria / Maldonado
|
|
Sábado 18/09/2021 14:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|