Nro: 1 CA601 |
Sábado 18/09/2021 14:00 |
Terminal C1
|
A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Corazza Marcelo |
|
Lemaire Luciano |
|
6/3 x6/7 6/1
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Piva Sebastian |
|
Iglesias Walter |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Sábado 18/09/2021 15:15 |
Terminal C1
|
A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Coronel Carlos |
|
Campos Leonardo |
|
5/7 6/3 6/4
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Corazza Marcelo |
|
Lemaire Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Sábado 18/09/2021 17:45 |
Terminal C2
|
A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Piva Sebastian |
|
Iglesias Walter |
|
2/6 7/5 x6/7
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Coronel Carlos |
|
Campos Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Viernes 17/09/2021 23:59 |
Terminal C2
|
B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Ortiz Manuel |
|
Helvig Agustin |
|
4/6 1/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Carrizo Marcelo |
|
Flores Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Viernes 17/09/2021 21:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Yulan Rolando |
|
Avila Ariel |
|
5/7 6/3 6/2
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Ortiz Manuel |
|
Helvig Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Viernes 17/09/2021 22:45 |
Terminal C1
|
B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Carrizo Marcelo |
|
Flores Gabriel |
|
6/4 1/6 7/6x
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Yulan Rolando |
|
Avila Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Viernes 17/09/2021 23:59 |
Padel Word C1
|
C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Gonzalez Cristian |
|
Rosin Leandro |
|
6/4 6/1
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Tejedor Martin |
|
Tobares David |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Viernes 17/09/2021 21:30 |
Terminal C2
|
C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Galvan Gonzalo |
|
Kempe Quiroga Felipe |
|
6/2 6/3
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Gonzalez Cristian |
|
Rosin Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Viernes 17/09/2021 19:00 |
Terminal C1
|
C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Tejedor Martin |
|
Tobares David |
|
0/6 0/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Galvan Gonzalo |
|
Kempe Quiroga Felipe |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Sábado 18/09/2021 20:15 |
Terminal C2
|
D
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Macek Ezequiel |
|
Meza Facundo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Schibelbain Cristian |
|
Roldan Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Sábado 18/09/2021 16:30 |
Terminal C1
|
D
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Sanchez Jonatan |
|
Baez Sebastian |
|
W.O.
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Macek Ezequiel |
|
Meza Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Sábado 18/09/2021 14:00 |
Terminal C2
|
D
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Schibelbain Cristian |
|
Roldan Alexis |
|
W.O.
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Sanchez Jonatan |
|
Baez Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Sábado 18/09/2021 15:15 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
E
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Argüello Mauro |
|
Romero Alexis |
|
6/3 6/4
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Gonzales . |
|
Loto Alexis David |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Sábado 18/09/2021 17:45 |
Terminal C1
|
E
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Schlegel Gaston David |
|
Alcaraz Guillermo Agustín |
|
1/6 5/7
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Argüello Mauro |
|
Romero Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Sábado 18/09/2021 19:00 |
Terminal C2
|
E
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Gonzales . |
|
Loto Alexis David |
|
5/7 3/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Schlegel Gaston David |
|
Alcaraz Guillermo Agustín |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Viernes 17/09/2021 19:00 |
Padel Word C1
|
F
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Gimenez Gabriel |
|
Ferronato Lucas |
|
0/6 1/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Sartori Santino |
|
Coronel Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Viernes 17/09/2021 23:59 |
Terminal C1
|
F
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Ferrol Gustavo |
|
Santillan Ramon |
|
6/4 0/6 6/2
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Gimenez Gabriel |
|
Ferronato Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA618 |
Viernes 17/09/2021 21:30 |
Terminal C1
|
F
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Sartori Santino |
|
Coronel Franco |
|
6/4 6/1
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Ferrol Gustavo |
|
Santillan Ramon |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA619 |
Sábado 18/09/2021 16:30 |
Terminal C2
|
G
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Ferragut Lucas |
|
Herrera Kevin Samuel |
|
3/6 2/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Alvarez Juan |
|
Gorocito Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA620 |
Sábado 18/09/2021 15:15 |
Terminal C2
|
G
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Blanco Maximiliano |
|
Aguirre Rolando |
|
6/3 3/6 x6/7
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Ferragut Lucas |
|
Herrera Kevin Samuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA621 |
Sábado 18/09/2021 19:00 |
Terminal C1
|
G
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Alvarez Juan |
|
Gorocito Carlos |
|
6/1 6/1
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Blanco Maximiliano |
|
Aguirre Rolando |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA622 |
Sábado 18/09/2021 01:15 |
Terminal C1
|
H
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Echeverria Jorge |
|
Wendler Walter |
|
6/2 6/3
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Garcia Alejandro |
|
Rodriguez Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA623 |
Viernes 17/09/2021 20:15 |
Terminal C1
|
H
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Zarate Diego |
|
Caceres Miguel |
|
1/6 6/4 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Echeverria Jorge |
|
Wendler Walter |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA624 |
Viernes 17/09/2021 22:45 |
Terminal C2
|
H
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Garcia Alejandro |
|
Rodriguez Javier |
|
4/6 1/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Zarate Diego |
|
Caceres Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA625 |
Sábado 18/09/2021 21:30 |
Terminal C1
|
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Coronel Carlos |
|
Campos Leonardo |
|
0/6 0/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Yulan Rolando |
|
Avila Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA626 |
Sábado 18/09/2021 22:45 |
Padel Word C1
|
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Ferragut Lucas |
|
Herrera Kevin Samuel |
|
3/6 1/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Echeverria Jorge |
|
Wendler Walter |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA627 |
Sábado 18/09/2021 22:45 |
Esquina C1
|
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Argüello Mauro |
|
Romero Alexis |
|
6/1 6/4
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Ferrol Gustavo |
|
Santillan Ramon |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA628 |
Sábado 18/09/2021 23:59 |
Terminal C2
|
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Gonzalez Cristian |
|
Rosin Leandro |
|
3/6 2/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Schibelbain Cristian |
|
Roldan Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA629 |
Sábado 18/09/2021 22:45 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Galvan Gonzalo |
|
Kempe Quiroga Felipe |
|
6/2 6/3
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Macek Ezequiel |
|
Meza Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA630 |
Sábado 18/09/2021 22:45 |
Terminal C1
|
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Schlegel Gaston David |
|
Alcaraz Guillermo Agustín |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6x
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Sartori Santino |
|
Coronel Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA631 |
Sábado 18/09/2021 22:45 |
Terminal C2
|
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Alvarez Juan |
|
Gorocito Carlos |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Zarate Diego |
|
Caceres Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA632 |
Sábado 18/09/2021 21:30 |
Terminal C2
|
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Corazza Marcelo |
|
Lemaire Luciano |
|
7/5 5/7 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Carrizo Marcelo |
|
Flores Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA633 |
Domingo 19/09/2021 09:00 |
Esquina C1
|
Q
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Yulan Rolando |
|
Avila Ariel |
|
4/6 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Echeverria Jorge |
|
Wendler Walter |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA634 |
Domingo 19/09/2021 09:00 |
Padel Word C1
|
Q
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Argüello Mauro |
|
Romero Alexis |
|
5/7 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Schibelbain Cristian |
|
Roldan Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA635 |
Domingo 19/09/2021 09:00 |
Terminal C1
|
Q
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Galvan Gonzalo |
|
Kempe Quiroga Felipe |
|
6/2 6/3
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Schlegel Gaston David |
|
Alcaraz Guillermo Agustín |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA636 |
Domingo 19/09/2021 09:00 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
Q
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Alvarez Juan |
|
Gorocito Carlos |
|
6/4 6/2
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Carrizo Marcelo |
|
Flores Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA637 |
Domingo 19/09/2021 15:00 |
Esquina C1
|
S
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Echeverria Jorge |
|
Wendler Walter |
|
6/4 6/4
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Schibelbain Cristian |
|
Roldan Alexis |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA638 |
Domingo 19/09/2021 15:00 |
Padel Word C1
|
S
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Galvan Gonzalo |
|
Kempe Quiroga Felipe |
|
6/2 3/6 7/6x
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Alvarez Juan |
|
Gorocito Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA639 |
Domingo 19/09/2021 19:30 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
W
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Echeverria Jorge |
|
Wendler Walter |
|
6/3 3/6 1/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Galvan Gonzalo |
|
Kempe Quiroga Felipe |
|
|
|