Nro: 1 CA201 |
Sábado 18/09/2021 01:15 |
Esquina C1
|
A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Romano Luciano |
|
Romano Mariano |
|
6/3 6/3
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Basovnik Vito Joaquin |
|
Szyszyc Ayrton |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA202 |
Viernes 17/09/2021 22:45 |
Esquina C1
|
A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Benito Maximiliano |
|
Rechichuk Lautaro |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Romano Luciano |
|
Romano Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA203 |
Viernes 17/09/2021 20:15 |
Esquina C1
|
A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Basovnik Vito Joaquin |
|
Szyszyc Ayrton |
|
7/5 6/1
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Benito Maximiliano |
|
Rechichuk Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA204 |
Sábado 18/09/2021 15:15 |
Esquina C1
|
B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Rolhaiser Walter |
|
Kloster Mirko |
|
6/3 6/1
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Berndt Gustavo |
|
Ybańez Natalio |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA205 |
Sábado 18/09/2021 17:45 |
Esquina C1
|
B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Ruiz Alex |
|
Collman Emanuel |
|
1/6 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Rolhaiser Walter |
|
Kloster Mirko |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA206 |
Sábado 18/09/2021 20:15 |
Esquina C1
|
B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Berndt Gustavo |
|
Ybańez Natalio |
|
4/6 1/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Ruiz Alex |
|
Collman Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA207 |
Sábado 18/09/2021 16:30 |
Esquina C1
|
C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Sande Angel |
|
Aranda Pablo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Roldan Lucas |
|
Kviatkovski Kevin |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA208 |
Sábado 18/09/2021 21:30 |
Esquina C1
|
C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Benitez Guillero |
|
Villalta Villalta |
|
6/1 2/6 5/7
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Sande Angel |
|
Aranda Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA209 |
Sábado 18/09/2021 19:00 |
Esquina C1
|
C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Roldan Lucas |
|
Kviatkovski Kevin |
|
6/2 4/6 7/6x
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Benitez Guillero |
|
Villalta Villalta |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA210 |
Sábado 18/09/2021 19:00 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
D
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Gonzalez Chema |
|
Aguirre Mateo |
|
6/3 x6/7 1/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Valenzuela Leonardo |
|
Assel Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA211 |
Sábado 18/09/2021 21:30 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
D
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Lopez Lucas |
|
Kloster Chiro |
|
2/6 6/4 2/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Gonzalez Chema |
|
Aguirre Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA212 |
Sábado 18/09/2021 16:30 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
D
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Valenzuela Leonardo |
|
Assel Nahuel |
|
x6/7 7/5 6/3
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Lopez Lucas |
|
Kloster Chiro |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA213 |
Domingo 19/09/2021 12:00 |
Esquina C1
|
Q
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Romano Luciano |
|
Romano Mariano |
|
6/3 7/5
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Ruiz Alex |
|
Collman Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA214 |
Domingo 19/09/2021 13:30 |
Esquina C1
|
Q
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Sande Angel |
|
Aranda Pablo |
|
6/3 4/6 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Valenzuela Leonardo |
|
Assel Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA215 |
Domingo 19/09/2021 13:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
Q
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Roldan Lucas |
|
Kviatkovski Kevin |
|
6/2 6/3
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Gonzalez Chema |
|
Aguirre Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA216 |
Domingo 19/09/2021 12:00 |
Padel Word C1
|
Q
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Basovnik Vito Joaquin |
|
Szyszyc Ayrton |
|
4/6 3/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Rolhaiser Walter |
|
Kloster Mirko |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA217 |
Domingo 19/09/2021 18:00 |
Esquina C1
|
S
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Romano Luciano |
|
Romano Mariano |
|
7/5 7/5
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Valenzuela Leonardo |
|
Assel Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA218 |
Domingo 19/09/2021 18:00 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
S
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Roldan Lucas |
|
Kviatkovski Kevin |
|
0/6 5/7
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Rolhaiser Walter |
|
Kloster Mirko |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA219 |
Domingo 19/09/2021 21:00 |
Esquina C1
|
W
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Romano Luciano |
|
Romano Mariano |
|
x6/7 6/1 3/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Rolhaiser Walter |
|
Kloster Mirko |
|
|
|