Nro: 1 CA401 |
Viernes 07/09/2018 22:45 |
Esquina C1
|
A
|
|
Gancedo / Gancedo
|
Barcenilla Matias |
|
Gatto Osvaldo Atilio |
|
2/6 6/3 1/6
|
General Pinedo / Charata
Huber Maximiliano |
|
Juarez Paolo Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA402 |
Sábado 08/09/2018 01:30 |
Esquina C1
|
A
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Carabajal Manuel (puchi) |
|
Maldonado Pablo |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Gancedo / Gancedo
Barcenilla Matias |
|
Gatto Osvaldo Atilio |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA403 |
Viernes 07/09/2018 20:15 |
Esquina C1
|
A
|
|
General Pinedo / Charata
|
Huber Maximiliano |
|
Juarez Paolo Guillermo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Charata / Charata
Carabajal Manuel (puchi) |
|
Maldonado Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA404 |
Sábado 08/09/2018 17:45 |
Padel Word C1
|
B
|
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
|
Prunelo Gaston |
|
Alegre Franco |
|
W.O.
|
Hermoso Campo / Roque Sáenz Peña
Morales Milton |
|
Laleff Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA405 |
Sábado 08/09/2018 15:15 |
Esquina C1
|
B
|
|
General Pinedo / Charata
|
Gonzalez Chema |
|
Aranda Pablo |
|
7/6 7/6
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
Prunelo Gaston |
|
Alegre Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA406 |
Sábado 08/09/2018 20:15 |
Esquina C1
|
B
|
|
Hermoso Campo / Roque Sáenz Peña
|
Morales Milton |
|
Laleff Javier |
|
W.O.
|
General Pinedo / Charata
Gonzalez Chema |
|
Aranda Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA407 |
Sábado 08/09/2018 20:15 |
Padel Word C1
|
C
|
|
General Pinedo / Charata
|
Floridia Matias |
|
Boglietti Gustavo Ariel |
|
0/6 6/7
|
Machagai / Las Breñas
Julian Guastalla |
|
Angeloff Alexandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA408 |
Sábado 08/09/2018 16:30 |
Esquina C1
|
C
|
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
|
Alexis Villalva |
|
Orellana Mauro Damián |
|
6/3 7/5
|
General Pinedo / Charata
Floridia Matias |
|
Boglietti Gustavo Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA409 |
Sábado 08/09/2018 17:45 |
Esquina C1
|
C
|
|
Machagai / Las Breñas
|
Julian Guastalla |
|
Angeloff Alexandro |
|
7/6 6/3
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
Alexis Villalva |
|
Orellana Mauro Damián |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA410 |
Viernes 07/09/2018 22:45 |
Padel Word C1
|
D
|
|
Charata / General Pinedo
|
Garcia Leandro |
|
Ramirez Raul |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Charata / Charata
Spahn Denis |
|
Spahn Fabián |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA411 |
Sábado 08/09/2018 00:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
D
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Aranda Ezequiel |
|
Langellotti Nicolás |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Charata / General Pinedo
Garcia Leandro |
|
Ramirez Raul |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA412 |
Viernes 07/09/2018 20:15 |
Terminal C1
|
D
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Spahn Denis |
|
Spahn Fabián |
|
7/6 6/3
|
Charata / Charata
Aranda Ezequiel |
|
Langellotti Nicolás |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA413 |
Sábado 08/09/2018 00:30 |
Esquina C1
|
E
|
|
Charata / Hermoso Campo
|
Barrionuevo Rene |
|
Arzamendia . |
|
6/3 4/6 4/6
|
Charata / Charata
Sueldo Luciano |
|
Fredy Capra |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA414 |
Viernes 07/09/2018 21:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
E
|
|
Coronel Du Graty / Coronel Du Graty
|
Kuczala Pitu |
|
Bracamonte Facundo |
|
7/5 7/6
|
Charata / Hermoso Campo
Barrionuevo Rene |
|
Arzamendia . |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA415 |
Viernes 07/09/2018 20:15 |
Padel Word C1
|
E
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Sueldo Luciano |
|
Fredy Capra |
|
6/3 3/6 6/4
|
Coronel Du Graty / Coronel Du Graty
Kuczala Pitu |
|
Bracamonte Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA416 |
Viernes 07/09/2018 21:30 |
Esquina C1
|
F
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Alegre Daniel |
|
Schilengo Fabricio |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Charata / Charata
Tejedor Gonzalo |
|
Pinilla Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA417 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
F
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Garlisi Alejandro |
|
Goncebat Gustavo |
|
W.O.
|
Charata / Charata
Alegre Daniel |
|
Schilengo Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA418 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
F
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Tejedor Gonzalo |
|
Pinilla Juan |
|
W.O.
|
Charata / Charata
Garlisi Alejandro |
|
Goncebat Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
General Pinedo / Charata
Huber, Maximiliano Juarez, Paolo Guillermo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 CA419 |
Domingo 09/09/2018 00:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
O
|
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
|
Alexis Villalva |
|
Orellana Mauro Damián |
|
3/6 6/3 2/6
|
Charata / Charata
Tejedor Gonzalo |
|
Pinilla Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA420 |
Domingo 09/09/2018 00:30 |
Esquina C1
|
O
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Sueldo Luciano |
|
Fredy Capra |
|
6/7 7/6 1/6
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
Prunelo Gaston |
|
Alegre Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
Charata / Charata
Spahn, Denis Spahn , Fabián
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 |
O
|
|
Machagai / Las Breñas
Julian , Guastalla Angeloff, Alexandro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 24 CA421 |
Sábado 08/09/2018 22:45 |
Esquina C1
|
O
|
|
Gancedo / Gancedo
|
Barcenilla Matias |
|
Gatto Osvaldo Atilio |
|
4/6 6/4 1/6
|
Charata / Charata
Alegre Daniel |
|
Schilengo Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA422 |
Sábado 08/09/2018 22:45 |
Padel Word C1
|
O
|
|
Coronel Du Graty / Coronel Du Graty
|
Kuczala Pitu |
|
Bracamonte Facundo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Charata / Charata
Aranda Ezequiel |
|
Langellotti Nicolás |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 |
O
|
|
General Pinedo / Charata
Gonzalez, Chema Aranda , Pablo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 27 CA423 |
Domingo 09/09/2018 10:30 |
Esquina C1
|
Q
|
|
General Pinedo / Charata
|
Huber Maximiliano |
|
Juarez Paolo Guillermo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Charata / Charata
Tejedor Gonzalo |
|
Pinilla Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA424 |
Domingo 09/09/2018 10:30 |
Terminal C1
|
Q
|
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
|
Prunelo Gaston |
|
Alegre Franco |
|
3/6 6/4 2/6
|
Charata / Charata
Spahn Denis |
|
Spahn Fabián |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA425 |
Domingo 09/09/2018 10:30 |
Terminal C2
|
Q
|
|
Machagai / Las Breñas
|
Julian Guastalla |
|
Angeloff Alexandro |
|
3/6 6/2 2/6
|
Charata / Charata
Alegre Daniel |
|
Schilengo Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA426 |
Domingo 09/09/2018 10:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
Q
|
|
Coronel Du Graty / Coronel Du Graty
|
Kuczala Pitu |
|
Bracamonte Facundo |
|
4/6 6/2 6/2
|
General Pinedo / Charata
Gonzalez Chema |
|
Aranda Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA427 |
Domingo 09/09/2018 16:30 |
Esquina C1
|
S
|
|
General Pinedo / Charata
|
Huber Maximiliano |
|
Juarez Paolo Guillermo |
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
Charata / Charata
Spahn Denis |
|
Spahn Fabián |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA428 |
Domingo 09/09/2018 18:00 |
Esquina C1
|
S
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Alegre Daniel |
|
Schilengo Fabricio |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Coronel Du Graty / Coronel Du Graty
Kuczala Pitu |
|
Bracamonte Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA429 |
Domingo 09/09/2018 21:00 |
Esquina C1
|
W
|
|
General Pinedo / Charata
|
Huber Maximiliano |
|
Juarez Paolo Guillermo |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Coronel Du Graty / Coronel Du Graty
Kuczala Pitu |
|
Bracamonte Facundo |
|
|
|