LLAVE PRINCIPAL
8º DE FINAL
4º DE FINAL
SEMIFINAL
FINAL
25
1A
Schibelbain , C Alfonso, C
6
6
2B
Caballol, C Martinez, C
2
3
City C1 25/05/2019 21:30
33
Schibelbain , C Alfonso, C
7
4
6
Clauter, Y Herrera, K
5
6
1
Esquina C1 26/05/2019 09:00
37
Schibelbain , C Alfonso, C
6
1
6
Lallana, M Moreno, A
2
6
4
Terminal C1 26/05/2019 16:30
CAMPEON
Avila, B Linstedt, F
FINAL
Schibelbain , C Alfonso, C
6
6
Avila, B Linstedt, F
7
7
Padel Word C1 26/05/2019 19:30
26
2G
Valdez, A Arriola, F
3
4
1H
Clauter, Y Herrera, K
6
6
Española C1 25/05/2019 22:45
27
1E
Gomez, G Aguirre, M
6
2
2F
Avila, A Tevez, A
7
6
Terminal C1 25/05/2019 22:45
34
Avila, A Tevez, A
4
2
Lallana, M Moreno, A
6
6
Terminal C1 26/05/2019 09:00
28
2C
Santillan, R Ferrol, G
5
2
1D
Lallana, M Moreno, A
7
6
Española C1 26/05/2019 00:30
29
1C
Barrionuevo, R Parra, J
2D
Fuera de Competencia
W.O.
Terminal C2 26/05/2019 00:30
35
Barrionuevo, R Parra, J
4
3
Avila, B Linstedt, F
6
6
Terminal C2 26/05/2019 09:00
38
Avila, B Linstedt, F
6
6
Díaz, S Fioravanti , P
3
3
Terminal C2 26/05/2019 16:30
30
2E
Gomez, M Britos, A
3
6
1F
Avila, B Linstedt, F
6
7
Terminal C2 25/05/2019 22:45
31
1G
Díaz, S Fioravanti , P
6
6
2H
Ponce, U Cavallaro, M
3
2
City C1 25/05/2019 22:45
36
Díaz, S Fioravanti , P
6
6
Brandan, P Martinez, M
4
3
Padel Word C1 26/05/2019 09:00
32
2A
Gimenez, P Barrientos Gimenez, B
3
6
1B
Brandan, P Martinez, M
6
7
City C1 26/05/2019 00:30
LLAVE FINAL CON ALIAS DE LOS EQUIPOS
8º DE FINAL
4º DE FINAL
SEMIFINAL
FINAL
25
1A
Schibelbain , C Alfonso, C
6
6
2B
Caballol, C Martinez, C
2
3
City C1 25/05/2019 21:30
33
Schibelbain , C Alfonso, C
7
4
6
Clauter, Y Herrera, K
5
6
1
Esquina C1 26/05/2019 09:00
37
Schibelbain , C Alfonso, C
6
1
6
Lallana, M Moreno, A
2
6
4
Terminal C1 26/05/2019 16:30
CAMPEON
Avila, B Linstedt, F
FINAL
Schibelbain , C Alfonso, C
6
6
Avila, B Linstedt, F
7
7
Padel Word C1 26/05/2019 19:30
26
2G
Valdez, A Arriola, F
3
4
1H
Clauter, Y Herrera, K
6
6
Española C1 25/05/2019 22:45
27
1E
Gomez, G Aguirre, M
6
2
2F
Avila, A Tevez, A
7
6
Terminal C1 25/05/2019 22:45
34
Avila, A Tevez, A
4
2
Lallana, M Moreno, A
6
6
Terminal C1 26/05/2019 09:00
28
2C
Santillan, R Ferrol, G
5
2
1D
Lallana, M Moreno, A
7
6
Española C1 26/05/2019 00:30
29
1C
Barrionuevo, R Parra, J
2D
Fuera de Competencia
W.O.
Terminal C2 26/05/2019 00:30
35
Barrionuevo, R Parra, J
4
3
Avila, B Linstedt, F
6
6
Terminal C2 26/05/2019 09:00
38
Avila, B Linstedt, F
6
6
Díaz, S Fioravanti , P
3
3
Terminal C2 26/05/2019 16:30
30
2E
Gomez, M Britos, A
3
6
1F
Avila, B Linstedt, F
6
7
Terminal C2 25/05/2019 22:45
31
1G
Díaz, S Fioravanti , P
6
6
2H
Ponce, U Cavallaro, M
3
2
City C1 25/05/2019 22:45
36
Díaz, S Fioravanti , P
6
6
Brandan, P Martinez, M
4
3
Padel Word C1 26/05/2019 09:00
32
2A
Gimenez, P Barrientos Gimenez, B
3
6
1B
Brandan, P Martinez, M
6
7
City C1 26/05/2019 00:30