Nro: 1 CA301 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 15:15 |
Esquina C1
|
A
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Aranda Pablo |
|
Juarez Leonardo |
|
6/4 4/6 6/3
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
Demichelis Leonardo |
|
Canteros Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA302 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 17:45 |
Padel Word C1
|
A
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Aranda Pablo |
|
Juarez Leonardo |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Charata / Charata
Gomez Hector |
|
Goncebat Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA303 |
Viernes 23/03/2018 20:15 |
Padel Word C1
|
A
|
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
|
Demichelis Leonardo |
|
Canteros Nahuel |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Charata / Charata
Gomez Hector |
|
Goncebat Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA304 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 14:00 |
Esquina C1
|
B
|
|
Hermoso Campo / Hermoso Campo
|
Valenzuela Leonardo |
|
Cisneros Livio |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Campo Largo / Campo Largo
Susisky Federico |
|
Sobrecasa Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA305 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 19:00 |
Esquina C1
|
B
|
|
Hermoso Campo / Hermoso Campo
|
Valenzuela Leonardo |
|
Cisneros Livio |
|
6/7 6/0 7/5
|
Bandera / Campo Largo
Ruiz Yamil |
|
Eren Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA306 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 20:15 |
Esquina C1
|
B
|
|
Campo Largo / Campo Largo
|
Susisky Federico |
|
Sobrecasa Juan |
|
7/6 6/0
|
Bandera / Campo Largo
Ruiz Yamil |
|
Eren Claudio |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA307 |
Viernes 23/03/2018 20:15 |
Esquina C1
|
C
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Lopez Lucas |
|
Videla Wilson |
|
6/0 6/1
|
General Pinedo / General Pinedo
Amad Franco |
|
Soporsky José |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA308 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 00:30 |
Esquina C1
|
C
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Lopez Lucas |
|
Videla Wilson |
|
6/1 6/0
|
Charata / Las Breñas
Moya Nahuel |
|
Benitez Guillero |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA309 |
Viernes 23/03/2018 22:45 |
Padel Word C1
|
C
|
|
General Pinedo / General Pinedo
|
Amad Franco |
|
Soporsky José |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Charata / Las Breñas
Moya Nahuel |
|
Benitez Guillero |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA310 |
Viernes 23/03/2018 21:30 |
Esquina C1
|
D
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Berndt Gustavo |
|
Ybañez Natalio |
|
6/7 6/7
|
Charata / Charata
Vattollo Dino |
|
Garlisi Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA311 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
D
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Berndt Gustavo |
|
Ybañez Natalio |
|
W.O.
|
Corzuela / Corzuela
Leguizamon Matias |
|
Martinez Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA312 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
D
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Vattollo Dino |
|
Garlisi Alejandro |
|
W.O.
|
Corzuela / Corzuela
Leguizamon Matias |
|
Martinez Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA313 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 16:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
E
|
|
Hermoso Campo / Hermoso Campo
|
Schibert Marcelo Fabian |
|
Silva Dimas |
|
6/3 2/6 3/6
|
General Pinedo / General Pinedo
Gonzalez Chema |
|
Cano Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA314 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 19:00 |
Padel Word C1
|
E
|
|
Hermoso Campo / Hermoso Campo
|
Schibert Marcelo Fabian |
|
Silva Dimas |
|
7/6 2/6 1/6
|
Charata / Tres Isletas
Sartori Lautaro |
|
Albarracin Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA315 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 14:00 |
Padel Word C1
|
E
|
|
General Pinedo / General Pinedo
|
Gonzalez Chema |
|
Cano Sebastian |
|
4/6 7/6 3/6
|
Charata / Tres Isletas
Sartori Lautaro |
|
Albarracin Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 |
O
|
|
Charata / Charata
Aranda , Pablo Juarez, Leonardo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 17 CA316 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 22:45 |
Esquina C1
|
O
|
|
Campo Largo / Campo Largo
|
Susisky Federico |
|
Sobrecasa Juan |
|
6/1 6/1
|
General Pinedo / General Pinedo
Amad Franco |
|
Soporsky José |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
Charata / Tres Isletas
Sartori, Lautaro Albarracin, Manuel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
Charata / Charata
Vattollo, Dino Garlisi, Alejandro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
Charata / Charata
Lopez, Lucas Videla, Wilson
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
General Pinedo / General Pinedo
Gonzalez, Chema Cano, Sebastian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 CA317 |
Sábado 24/03/2018 22:45 |
Padel Word C1
|
O
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Berndt Gustavo |
|
Ybañez Natalio |
|
6/0 1/6 4/6
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
Demichelis Leonardo |
|
Canteros Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 |
O
|
|
Hermoso Campo / Hermoso Campo
Valenzuela, Leonardo Cisneros, Livio
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 24 CA318 |
Domingo 25/03/2018 15:00 |
Esquina C1
|
Q
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Aranda Pablo |
|
Juarez Leonardo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Campo Largo / Campo Largo
Susisky Federico |
|
Sobrecasa Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA319 |
Domingo 25/03/2018 15:00 |
Padel Word C1
|
Q
|
|
Charata / Tres Isletas
|
Sartori Lautaro |
|
Albarracin Manuel |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Charata / Charata
Vattollo Dino |
|
Garlisi Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA320 |
Domingo 25/03/2018 13:30 |
Esquina C1
|
Q
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Lopez Lucas |
|
Videla Wilson |
|
6/4 6/4
|
General Pinedo / General Pinedo
Gonzalez Chema |
|
Cano Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA321 |
Domingo 25/03/2018 13:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
Q
|
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
|
Demichelis Leonardo |
|
Canteros Nahuel |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Hermoso Campo / Hermoso Campo
Valenzuela Leonardo |
|
Cisneros Livio |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA322 |
Domingo 25/03/2018 18:00 |
Esquina C1
|
S
|
|
Campo Largo / Campo Largo
|
Susisky Federico |
|
Sobrecasa Juan |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Charata / Charata
Vattollo Dino |
|
Garlisi Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA323 |
Domingo 25/03/2018 19:30 |
Esquina C1
|
S
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Lopez Lucas |
|
Videla Wilson |
|
5/7 7/5 6/7
|
Hermoso Campo / Hermoso Campo
Valenzuela Leonardo |
|
Cisneros Livio |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA324 |
Domingo 25/03/2018 22:30 |
Esquina C1
|
W
|
|
Campo Largo / Campo Largo
|
Susisky Federico |
|
Sobrecasa Juan |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Hermoso Campo / Hermoso Campo
Valenzuela Leonardo |
|
Cisneros Livio |
|
|
|