Nro: 1 CA301 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Leguizamon Matias |
|
Ruiz Jonhatan |
|
W.O.
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Saldivar Iky |
|
Duarte Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA302 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 20:15 |
Esquina C1
|
A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Flamenco Sosa Lautaro |
|
Juarez Cristian |
|
1/6 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Leguizamon Matias |
|
Ruiz Jonhatan |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA303 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Saldivar Iky |
|
Duarte Alejandro |
|
W.O.
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Flamenco Sosa Lautaro |
|
Juarez Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA304 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 23:59 |
Esquina C1
|
B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Eren Claudio |
|
Sobrecasa Juan |
|
6/3 3/6 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Maidana Juan Martin |
|
Vera Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA305 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 21:30 |
Esquina C1
|
B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Sueldo Luciano |
|
Berndt Gustavo |
|
6/3 2/6 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Eren Claudio |
|
Sobrecasa Juan |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA306 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 01:15 |
Esquina C1
|
B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Maidana Juan Martin |
|
Vera Pablo |
|
6/1 1/6 6/2
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Sueldo Luciano |
|
Berndt Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA307 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 20:15 |
Esquina C1
|
C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Mansilla Facundo |
|
Cisneros Livio |
|
1/6 1/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Lopez Lucas |
|
Aranda Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA308 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 22:45 |
Esquina C1
|
C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Sande Angel |
|
Schroder Jose |
|
6/4 6/2
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Mansilla Facundo |
|
Cisneros Livio |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA309 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 01:15 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Lopez Lucas |
|
Aranda Pablo |
|
6/1 6/1
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Sande Angel |
|
Schroder Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA310 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 15:15 |
Esquina C1
|
D
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Valenzuela Leonardo |
|
Benitez Guillero |
|
3/6 2/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Aguirre Ivan |
|
Melgratti Alfio |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA311 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 19:00 |
Esquina C1
|
D
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Morales Milton |
|
Bohn Alexis Gabriel |
|
1/6 1/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Valenzuela Leonardo |
|
Benitez Guillero |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA312 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 21:30 |
Esquina C1
|
D
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Aguirre Ivan |
|
Melgratti Alfio |
|
6/2 6/0
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Morales Milton |
|
Bohn Alexis Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA313 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 23:59 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
E
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Aranda Ezequiel |
|
Weimer Thiago |
|
3/6 0/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Videla Wilson |
|
Canteros Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA314 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 19:00 |
Esquina C1
|
E
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Prunelo Gaston |
|
Leiva Rafael |
|
6/2 6/1
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Aranda Ezequiel |
|
Weimer Thiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA315 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 21:30 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
E
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Videla Wilson |
|
Canteros Nahuel |
|
6/2 6/0
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Prunelo Gaston |
|
Leiva Rafael |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA316 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 19:00 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
F
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Miño Mauro Sebastian |
|
Aguirre Mateo |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Ruiz Yamil |
|
Strazzabopo Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA317 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 16:30 |
Esquina C1
|
F
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Barraza Sergio |
|
Schibert Marcelo Fabian |
|
x6/7 6/3 6/3
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Miño Mauro Sebastian |
|
Aguirre Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA318 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 21:30 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
F
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Ruiz Yamil |
|
Strazzabopo Juan Pablo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Barraza Sergio |
|
Schibert Marcelo Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA319 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 15:15 |
Padel Word C1
|
G
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Silva Dimas |
|
Assel Nahuel |
|
6/4 7/5
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Juarez Paolo Guillermo |
|
Hrkach Jorge Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA320 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 21:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
G
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Ruiz Efrain |
|
Gonzalez Chema |
|
4/6 3/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Silva Dimas |
|
Assel Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA321 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 17:45 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
G
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Juarez Paolo Guillermo |
|
Hrkach Jorge Gabriel |
|
6/2 2/6 2/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Ruiz Efrain |
|
Gonzalez Chema |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Leguizamon, Matias Ruiz, Jonhatan
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 CA322 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 23:59 |
Padel Word C1
|
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Barraza Sergio |
|
Schibert Marcelo Fabian |
|
6/4 3/6 6/4
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Ruiz Efrain |
|
Gonzalez Chema |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA323 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 22:45 |
Esquina C1
|
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Videla Wilson |
|
Canteros Nahuel |
|
6/4 6/3
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Sande Angel |
|
Schroder Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA324 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 23:59 |
Esquina C1
|
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Eren Claudio |
|
Sobrecasa Juan |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Aguirre Ivan |
|
Melgratti Alfio |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA325 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 22:45 |
Padel Word C1
|
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Lopez Lucas |
|
Aranda Pablo |
|
6/3 2/6 6/4
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Flamenco Sosa Lautaro |
|
Juarez Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA326 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 23:59 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Valenzuela Leonardo |
|
Benitez Guillero |
|
2/6 6/2 6/3
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Ruiz Yamil |
|
Strazzabopo Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA327 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 22:45 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Silva Dimas |
|
Assel Nahuel |
|
6/4 6/1
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Prunelo Gaston |
|
Leiva Rafael |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 |
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Maidana, Juan Martin Vera, Pablo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 30 CA328 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 12:00 |
Esquina C1
|
Q
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Leguizamon Matias |
|
Ruiz Jonhatan |
|
6/3 6/2
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Barraza Sergio |
|
Schibert Marcelo Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA329 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 13:30 |
Esquina C1
|
Q
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Videla Wilson |
|
Canteros Nahuel |
|
3/6 3/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Aguirre Ivan |
|
Melgratti Alfio |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA330 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 13:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
Q
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Lopez Lucas |
|
Aranda Pablo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Valenzuela Leonardo |
|
Benitez Guillero |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA331 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 12:00 |
Padel Word C1
|
Q
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Silva Dimas |
|
Assel Nahuel |
|
6/3 6/1
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Maidana Juan Martin |
|
Vera Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA332 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 18:00 |
Esquina C1
|
S
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Leguizamon Matias |
|
Ruiz Jonhatan |
|
3/6 3/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Aguirre Ivan |
|
Melgratti Alfio |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA333 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 18:00 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
S
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Valenzuela Leonardo |
|
Benitez Guillero |
|
6/1 6/1
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Silva Dimas |
|
Assel Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA334 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 21:00 |
Esquina C1
|
W
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Aguirre Ivan |
|
Melgratti Alfio |
|
6/2 7/5
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Valenzuela Leonardo |
|
Benitez Guillero |
|
|
|