DA309 |
Damas 3ra 3° Dama_D |
Viernes 07/05/2021 18:00 |
HIT BOX PADEL C1 |
C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Savonik Ornella Nadin |
|
Ferreyra Maria |
|
6/0 6/3
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Leiva Alejandra |
|
Leiva Cristina |
|
|
|
DA601 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 07/05/2021 19:00 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1 |
A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Fedorczuk Silvana |
|
Gimenez Danisa Natasha |
|
6/0 6/1
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Cesar Viviana Analia |
|
More Clarisa Nilda |
|
|
|
DA609 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 07/05/2021 19:00 |
HIT BOX PADEL C1 |
C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Gomez Betiana Paola |
|
Biciuffa Fabiola |
|
6/3 6/2
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Tevez Evelin |
|
Weher Nora |
|
|
|
DA501 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 07/05/2021 19:00 |
Padel Word C1 |
A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Gonzalez Malena Maria Belen |
|
Herrera Agostina |
|
5/7 6/1 6/3
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Viola Patricia |
|
Iglesias Agustina |
|
|
|
DA709 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 07/05/2021 19:00 |
City C1 |
C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
King Airam |
|
Amado Zoe |
|
76/7 6/2 1/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Graff Marcela |
|
Ramirez Andrea Soledad |
|
|
|
DA406 |
Damas 4ta 4° Dama_D |
Viernes 07/05/2021 19:00 |
HIT BOX PADEL C2 |
B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Trockowiek Sonia Graciela |
|
Araujo Paula María Angeles |
|
6/1 6/3
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Romero Patricia |
|
Reschini Veronica |
|
|
|
DA307 |
Damas 3ra 3° Dama_D |
Viernes 07/05/2021 20:15 |
HIT BOX PADEL C1 |
C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Miranda Romina Susana |
|
Schlak Yuliana Emeli |
|
1/6 3/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Savonik Ornella Nadin |
|
Ferreyra Maria |
|
|
|
DA602 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 07/05/2021 20:15 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1 |
A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Anrriquez Tanya |
|
Reyes Emilce |
|
4/6 3/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Fedorczuk Silvana |
|
Gimenez Danisa Natasha |
|
|
|
DA605 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 07/05/2021 20:15 |
HIT BOX PADEL C2 |
B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Galeano Johana Vanesa |
|
Maldonado Eliana |
|
6/2 6/1
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Gramajo Marcela |
|
Mariezcurrena Maria Zoraida |
|
|
|
DA502 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 07/05/2021 20:15 |
Padel Word C1 |
A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Sanchez Selene Noheli |
|
Yovtcheff Politis Constanza |
|
3/6 6/2 1/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Gonzalez Malena Maria Belen |
|
Herrera Agostina |
|
|
|
DA701 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 07/05/2021 20:15 |
Española C1 |
A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Cavallo Alina |
|
Mijaluk Ingrid |
|
4/6 6/2 6/0
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Gimenez Jorgelina Leonor |
|
Castillo Marilin |
|
|
|
DA707 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 07/05/2021 20:15 |
City C1 |
C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Zuk Rosy |
|
Mendoza Andrea |
|
4/6 2/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
King Airam |
|
Amado Zoe |
|
|
|
DA308 |
Damas 3ra 3° Dama_D |
Viernes 07/05/2021 21:30 |
HIT BOX PADEL C1 |
C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Leiva Alejandra |
|
Leiva Cristina |
|
6/4 6/3
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Miranda Romina Susana |
|
Schlak Yuliana Emeli |
|
|
|
DA606 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 07/05/2021 21:30 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1 |
B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Colman Aldana Yamila |
|
Rafel Flavia Tamara |
|
5/7 2/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Galeano Johana Vanesa |
|
Maldonado Eliana |
|
|
|
DA607 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 07/05/2021 21:30 |
HIT BOX PADEL C2 |
C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Benitez Nancy |
|
Gimenez Cintia Natali |
|
2/6 6/2 6/2
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Gomez Betiana Paola |
|
Biciuffa Fabiola |
|
|
|
DA702 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 07/05/2021 21:30 |
Española C1 |
A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Pozzi Soelen |
|
Galvan Ventimiglia Maribel |
|
6/4 7/65
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Cavallo Alina |
|
Mijaluk Ingrid |
|
|
|
DA708 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 07/05/2021 21:30 |
City C1 |
C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Graff Marcela |
|
Ramirez Andrea Soledad |
|
5/7 5/7
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Zuk Rosy |
|
Mendoza Andrea |
|
|
|
DA404 |
Damas 4ta 4° Dama_D |
Viernes 07/05/2021 21:30 |
Padel Word C1 |
B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Rocha Astrid |
|
Ramirez Emilce Analia |
|
5/7 5/7
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Trockowiek Sonia Graciela |
|
Araujo Paula María Angeles |
|
|
|
DA603 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 07/05/2021 22:45 |
City C1 |
A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Cesar Viviana Analia |
|
More Clarisa Nilda |
|
0/6 0/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Anrriquez Tanya |
|
Reyes Emilce |
|
|
|
DA604 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 07/05/2021 22:45 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1 |
B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Gramajo Marcela |
|
Mariezcurrena Maria Zoraida |
|
7/65 6/2
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Colman Aldana Yamila |
|
Rafel Flavia Tamara |
|
|
|
DA608 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 07/05/2021 22:45 |
HIT BOX PADEL C1 |
C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Tevez Evelin |
|
Weher Nora |
|
6/4 6/1
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Benitez Nancy |
|
Gimenez Cintia Natali |
|
|
|
DA503 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 07/05/2021 22:45 |
HIT BOX PADEL C2 |
A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Viola Patricia |
|
Iglesias Agustina |
|
5/7 6/1 3/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Sanchez Selene Noheli |
|
Yovtcheff Politis Constanza |
|
|
|
DA703 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 07/05/2021 22:45 |
Española C1 |
A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Gimenez Jorgelina Leonor |
|
Castillo Marilin |
|
2/6 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Pozzi Soelen |
|
Galvan Ventimiglia Maribel |
|
|
|
DA405 |
Damas 4ta 4° Dama_D |
Viernes 07/05/2021 22:45 |
Padel Word C1 |
B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Romero Patricia |
|
Reschini Veronica |
|
1/6 1/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Rocha Astrid |
|
Ramirez Emilce Analia |
|
|
|
DA612 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/05/2021 14:00 |
HIT BOX PADEL C2 |
D
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Martinez Aldana Belén |
|
Herrera Mari Romina |
|
4/6 3/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Barranco Aneley |
|
Barranco Noelia Alejandra |
|
|
|
DA616 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/05/2021 14:00 |
Padel Word C1 |
F
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Fleita Marcela Alejandra |
|
Andres Nair Agustina |
|
6/0 6/3
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Liva Maria Julieta |
|
Machin Flavia |
|
|
|
DA624 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/05/2021 14:00 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1 |
H
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Alberti Maribel |
|
Quiñones Carla |
|
3/6 2/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Gervasoni Claudia |
|
Viñetta Carina |
|
|
|
DA704 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/05/2021 14:00 |
Española C1 |
B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Sole Ivana |
|
Orellana Melina |
|
1/6 0/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Sterzer Malena |
|
Chaparro Yamila |
|
|
|
DA613 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/05/2021 15:15 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1 |
E
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Vega Selene |
|
Myszka Florencia |
|
6/3 6/3
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Allende Tamara |
|
Paz Marisa |
|
|
|
DA619 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/05/2021 15:15 |
City C1 |
G
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Valdez Rosario |
|
Berger Danisa |
|
7/5 6/0
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Montenegro Giselle |
|
Gruszycki Luciana Vanesa |
|
|
|
DA509 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/05/2021 15:15 |
Padel Word C1 |
C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Klatt Camila Yael |
|
Monferrer Vigil Antonella |
|
1/6 6/2 x6/7
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Gomez Lucila |
|
Vargas Marianela |
|
|
|
DA711 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/05/2021 15:15 |
Española C1 |
D
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Gonzalez Esmeralda |
|
Herrera Alejandra |
|
6/4 3/6 6/2
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Ruiz Maria Fernanda |
|
Aguirre Aldana Vanina |
|
|
|
DA402 |
Damas 4ta 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/05/2021 15:15 |
HIT BOX PADEL C2 |
A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Ruiz Diaz Liliana |
|
Reyes Daiana |
|
W.O.
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Derotier Verónica |
|
Aguirre Evelin |
|
|
|
DA409 |
Damas 4ta 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/05/2021 15:15 |
HIT BOX PADEL C1 |
C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Rudaz Graciela |
|
Casafus Maira |
|
6/1 6/2
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Duarte Carla |
|
Guillan Anali |
|
|
|
DA304 |
Damas 3ra 3° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/05/2021 16:30 |
HIT BOX PADEL C1 |
B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Duarte Carla |
|
Derotier Verónica |
|
5/7 3/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Paris Budy |
|
Collavino Ximena |
|
|
|
DA614 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/05/2021 16:30 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1 |
E
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Rueda Lia America |
|
Skoroplas Dalila Soledad |
|
3/6 5/7
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Vega Selene |
|
Myszka Florencia |
|
|
|
DA623 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/05/2021 16:30 |
City C1 |
H
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Gervasoni Claudia |
|
Viñetta Carina |
|
6/1 6/2
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Espindola Alicia Del Carmen |
|
Gimenez Clara |
|
|
|
DA504 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/05/2021 16:30 |
HIT BOX PADEL C2 |
B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Rodriguez Karina |
|
Pastor Eugenia |
|
2/6 6/2 2/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Leguizamon Yohana |
|
Ramirez Jaqui |
|
|
|
DA518 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/05/2021 16:30 |
Padel Word C1 |
F
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Ibañez Ludmila Aldana |
|
Biazevich Natalia |
|
6/4 x6/7 0/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Karpiuk Daniela |
|
Sandoval Acosta Virginia Norali |
|
|
|
DA705 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/05/2021 16:30 |
Española C1 |
B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Bruksch Evelin |
|
Stiehle Noelia |
|
6/1 6/4
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Sole Ivana |
|
Orellana Melina |
|
|
|
DA617 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/05/2021 17:45 |
City C1 |
F
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Toloza Daiana |
|
Winnik Grisel |
|
0/6 1/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Fleita Marcela Alejandra |
|
Andres Nair Agustina |
|
|
|
DA505 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/05/2021 17:45 |
HIT BOX PADEL C2 |
B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Peche Nair |
|
Barriera Tatiana |
|
6/3 6/3
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Rodriguez Karina |
|
Pastor Eugenia |
|
|
|
DA507 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/05/2021 17:45 |
HIT BOX PADEL C1 |
C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Martinez Hilda Nancy |
|
Campos Viviana Ines |
|
2/6 7/6x x6/7
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Klatt Camila Yael |
|
Monferrer Vigil Antonella |
|
|
|
DA710 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/05/2021 17:45 |
Española C1 |
D
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Ruiz Maria Fernanda |
|
Aguirre Aldana Vanina |
|
6/0 6/1
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Servin Analia Giselle |
|
Del Blanco Florencia Micaela |
|
|
|
DA407 |
Damas 4ta 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/05/2021 17:45 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1 |
C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Sosa Estela |
|
Navarro Luisa |
|
1/6 3/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Rudaz Graciela |
|
Casafus Maira |
|
|
|
DA302 |
Damas 3ra 3° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/05/2021 19:00 |
HIT BOX PADEL C1 |
A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Gomez Luciana |
|
Roig Anahi |
|
x6/7 6/3 6/1
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Muñoz Melina |
|
Rovetto Marianela |
|
|
|
DA615 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/05/2021 19:00 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1 |
E
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Allende Tamara |
|
Paz Marisa |
|
6/3 6/1
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Rueda Lia America |
|
Skoroplas Dalila Soledad |
|
|
|
DA618 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/05/2021 19:00 |
City C1 |
F
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Liva Maria Julieta |
|
Machin Flavia |
|
5/7 2/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Toloza Daiana |
|
Winnik Grisel |
|
|
|
DA621 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/05/2021 19:00 |
Padel Word C1 |
G
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Montenegro Giselle |
|
Gruszycki Luciana Vanesa |
|
6/4 2/6 1/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Veron Celena |
|
Tirantino Roxana |
|
|
|
DA513 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/05/2021 19:00 |
HIT BOX PADEL C2 |
E
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Fleita Graciela |
|
Alvarez Florencia |
|
7/5 x6/7 3/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Maidana Leila |
|
Paez Carla |
|
|
|
DA706 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/05/2021 19:00 |
Española C1 |
B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Sterzer Malena |
|
Chaparro Yamila |
|
6/0 6/4
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Bruksch Evelin |
|
Stiehle Noelia |
|
|
|
DA620 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/05/2021 20:15 |
Padel Word C1 |
G
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Veron Celena |
|
Tirantino Roxana |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Valdez Rosario |
|
Berger Danisa |
|
|
|
DA622 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/05/2021 20:15 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1 |
H
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Espindola Alicia Del Carmen |
|
Gimenez Clara |
|
4/6 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Alberti Maribel |
|
Quiñones Carla |
|
|
|
DA516 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/05/2021 20:15 |
City C1 |
F
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Sosa Melina |
|
Tirantino Romina |
|
x6/7 6/2 7/6x
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Ibañez Ludmila Aldana |
|
Biazevich Natalia |
|
|
|
DA712 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/05/2021 20:15 |
Española C1 |
D
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Servin Analia Giselle |
|
Del Blanco Florencia Micaela |
|
3/6 6/4 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Gonzalez Esmeralda |
|
Herrera Alejandra |
|
|
|
DA401 |
Damas 4ta 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/05/2021 20:15 |
HIT BOX PADEL C2 |
A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Derotier Verónica |
|
Aguirre Evelin |
|
6/2 6/4
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Llanos Jessica |
|
Andres Yanina |
|
|
|
DA408 |
Damas 4ta 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/05/2021 20:15 |
HIT BOX PADEL C1 |
C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Duarte Carla |
|
Guillan Anali |
|
3/6 6/1 x6/7
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Sosa Estela |
|
Navarro Luisa |
|
|
|
DA625 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/05/2021 21:30 |
HIT BOX PADEL C1 |
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Fedorczuk Silvana |
|
Gimenez Danisa Natasha |
|
6/2 6/3
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Gramajo Marcela |
|
Mariezcurrena Maria Zoraida |
|
|
|
DA632 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/05/2021 21:30 |
Española C1 |
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Anrriquez Tanya |
|
Reyes Emilce |
|
4/6 7/5 6/2
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Galeano Johana Vanesa |
|
Maldonado Eliana |
|
|
|
DA506 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/05/2021 21:30 |
Padel Word C1 |
B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Leguizamon Yohana |
|
Ramirez Jaqui |
|
6/4 6/1
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Peche Nair |
|
Barriera Tatiana |
|
|
|
DA508 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/05/2021 21:30 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1 |
C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Gomez Lucila |
|
Vargas Marianela |
|
6/1 6/2
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Martinez Hilda Nancy |
|
Campos Viviana Ines |
|
|
|
DA510 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/05/2021 21:30 |
HIT BOX PADEL C2 |
D
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Cejas Shoana |
|
Piva Melisa Agostina |
|
6/3 x6/7 1/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Clavero Valeria |
|
Brisa Magalí Juárez |
|
|
|
DA517 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/05/2021 21:30 |
City C1 |
F
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Karpiuk Daniela |
|
Sandoval Acosta Virginia Norali |
|
5/7 5/7
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Sosa Melina |
|
Tirantino Romina |
|
|
|
DA626 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/05/2021 22:45 |
City C1 |
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Veron Celena |
|
Tirantino Roxana |
|
W.O.
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Gervasoni Claudia |
|
Viñetta Carina |
|
|
|
DA627 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/05/2021 22:45 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1 |
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Vega Selene |
|
Myszka Florencia |
|
6/1 3/6 6/3
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Toloza Daiana |
|
Winnik Grisel |
|
|
|
DA628 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/05/2021 22:45 |
Padel Word C1 |
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Tevez Evelin |
|
Weher Nora |
|
6/3 3/6 6/2
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Barranco Aneley |
|
Barranco Noelia Alejandra |
|
|
|
DA629 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/05/2021 22:45 |
HIT BOX PADEL C1 |
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Gomez Betiana Paola |
|
Biciuffa Fabiola |
|
6/3 6/3
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Martinez Aldana Belén |
|
Herrera Mari Romina |
|
|
|
DA630 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/05/2021 22:45 |
HIT BOX PADEL C2 |
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Allende Tamara |
|
Paz Marisa |
|
4/6 0/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Fleita Marcela Alejandra |
|
Andres Nair Agustina |
|
|
|
DA631 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/05/2021 22:45 |
Española C1 |
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Valdez Rosario |
|
Berger Danisa |
|
6/0 7/5
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Alberti Maribel |
|
Quiñones Carla |
|
|
|
DA519 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/05/2021 23:59 |
Española C1 |
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Klatt Camila Yael |
|
Monferrer Vigil Antonella |
|
3/6 6/2 6/0
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Karpiuk Daniela |
|
Sandoval Acosta Virginia Norali |
|
|
|
DA520 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/05/2021 23:59 |
Padel Word C1 |
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Maidana Leila |
|
Paez Carla |
|
4/6 3/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Peche Nair |
|
Barriera Tatiana |
|
|
|
DA521 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/05/2021 23:59 |
City C1 |
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Sanchez Selene Noheli |
|
Yovtcheff Politis Constanza |
|
3/6 3/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Sosa Melina |
|
Tirantino Romina |
|
|
|
DA522 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 08/05/2021 23:59 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1 |
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Fleita Graciela |
|
Alvarez Florencia |
|
6/3 6/2
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Cejas Shoana |
|
Piva Melisa Agostina |
|
|
|
DA713 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 09/05/2021 09:00 |
HIT BOX PADEL C2 |
Q
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Pozzi Soelen |
|
Galvan Ventimiglia Maribel |
|
6/2 6/2
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Bruksch Evelin |
|
Stiehle Noelia |
|
|
|
DA714 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 09/05/2021 09:00 |
Padel Word C1 |
Q
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Zuk Rosy |
|
Mendoza Andrea |
|
2/6 3/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Gonzalez Esmeralda |
|
Herrera Alejandra |
|
|
|
DA715 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 09/05/2021 09:00 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1 |
Q
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
King Airam |
|
Amado Zoe |
|
2/6 5/7
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Ruiz Maria Fernanda |
|
Aguirre Aldana Vanina |
|
|
|
DA716 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 09/05/2021 09:00 |
HIT BOX PADEL C1 |
Q
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Cavallo Alina |
|
Mijaluk Ingrid |
|
2/6 2/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Sterzer Malena |
|
Chaparro Yamila |
|
|
|
DA633 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 09/05/2021 10:30 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1 |
Q
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Fedorczuk Silvana |
|
Gimenez Danisa Natasha |
|
6/1 6/1
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Gervasoni Claudia |
|
Viñetta Carina |
|
|
|
DA634 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 09/05/2021 10:30 |
Padel Word C1 |
Q
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Vega Selene |
|
Myszka Florencia |
|
1/6 2/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Tevez Evelin |
|
Weher Nora |
|
|
|
DA635 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 09/05/2021 10:30 |
HIT BOX PADEL C2 |
Q
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Gomez Betiana Paola |
|
Biciuffa Fabiola |
|
2/6 3/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Fleita Marcela Alejandra |
|
Andres Nair Agustina |
|
|
|
DA636 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 09/05/2021 10:30 |
HIT BOX PADEL C1 |
Q
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Valdez Rosario |
|
Berger Danisa |
|
4/6 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Anrriquez Tanya |
|
Reyes Emilce |
|
|
|
DA523 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 09/05/2021 12:00 |
HIT BOX PADEL C1 |
Q
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Gonzalez Malena Maria Belen |
|
Herrera Agostina |
|
6/2 6/2
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Klatt Camila Yael |
|
Monferrer Vigil Antonella |
|
|
|
DA524 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 09/05/2021 12:00 |
Padel Word C1 |
Q
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Peche Nair |
|
Barriera Tatiana |
|
5/7 2/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Clavero Valeria |
|
Brisa Magalí Juárez |
|
|
|
DA525 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 09/05/2021 12:00 |
HIT BOX PADEL C2 |
Q
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Gomez Lucila |
|
Vargas Marianela |
|
5/7 2/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Sosa Melina |
|
Tirantino Romina |
|
|
|
DA526 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 09/05/2021 12:00 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1 |
Q
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Fleita Graciela |
|
Alvarez Florencia |
|
3/6 5/7
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Leguizamon Yohana |
|
Ramirez Jaqui |
|
|
|
DA310 |
Damas 3ra 3° Dama_D |
Domingo 09/05/2021 13:30 |
HIT BOX PADEL C2 |
Q
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Duarte Carla |
|
Derotier Verónica |
|
3/6 3/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Leiva Alejandra |
|
Leiva Cristina |
|
|
|
DA311 |
Damas 3ra 3° Dama_D |
Domingo 09/05/2021 13:30 |
HIT BOX PADEL C1 |
Q
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Savonik Ornella Nadin |
|
Ferreyra Maria |
|
6/4 6/0
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Muñoz Melina |
|
Rovetto Marianela |
|
|
|
DA410 |
Damas 4ta 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 09/05/2021 13:30 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1 |
Q
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Rocha Astrid |
|
Ramirez Emilce Analia |
|
6/4 6/1
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Sosa Estela |
|
Navarro Luisa |
|
|
|
DA411 |
Damas 4ta 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 09/05/2021 13:30 |
Padel Word C1 |
Q
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Rudaz Graciela |
|
Casafus Maira |
|
6/3 6/4
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Llanos Jessica |
|
Andres Yanina |
|
|
|
DA637 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 09/05/2021 15:00 |
HIT BOX PADEL C1 |
S
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Fedorczuk Silvana |
|
Gimenez Danisa Natasha |
|
4/6 7/5 3/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Tevez Evelin |
|
Weher Nora |
|
|
|
DA638 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 09/05/2021 15:00 |
HIT BOX PADEL C2 |
S
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Fleita Marcela Alejandra |
|
Andres Nair Agustina |
|
5/7 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Anrriquez Tanya |
|
Reyes Emilce |
|
|
|
DA717 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 09/05/2021 15:00 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1 |
S
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Pozzi Soelen |
|
Galvan Ventimiglia Maribel |
|
6/4 7/5
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Gonzalez Esmeralda |
|
Herrera Alejandra |
|
|
|
DA718 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 09/05/2021 15:00 |
Padel Word C1 |
S
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Ruiz Maria Fernanda |
|
Aguirre Aldana Vanina |
|
7/5 6/2
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Sterzer Malena |
|
Chaparro Yamila |
|
|
|
DA527 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 09/05/2021 16:30 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1 |
S
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Gonzalez Malena Maria Belen |
|
Herrera Agostina |
|
6/4 5/7 7/5
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Clavero Valeria |
|
Brisa Magalí Juárez |
|
|
|
DA528 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 09/05/2021 16:30 |
Padel Word C1 |
S
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Sosa Melina |
|
Tirantino Romina |
|
6/1 6/1
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Leguizamon Yohana |
|
Ramirez Jaqui |
|
|
|
DA412 |
Damas 4ta 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 09/05/2021 16:30 |
HIT BOX PADEL C1 |
S
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Derotier Verónica |
|
Aguirre Evelin |
|
4/6 6/4 1/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Rocha Astrid |
|
Ramirez Emilce Analia |
|
|
|
DA413 |
Damas 4ta 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 09/05/2021 16:30 |
HIT BOX PADEL C2 |
S
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Rudaz Graciela |
|
Casafus Maira |
|
6/3 6/4
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Trockowiek Sonia Graciela |
|
Araujo Paula María Angeles |
|
|
|
DA312 |
Damas 3ra 3° Dama_D |
Domingo 09/05/2021 18:00 |
HIT BOX PADEL C1 |
S
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Gomez Luciana |
|
Roig Anahi |
|
6/4 6/2
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Leiva Alejandra |
|
Leiva Cristina |
|
|
|
DA313 |
Damas 3ra 3° Dama_D |
Domingo 09/05/2021 18:00 |
HIT BOX PADEL C2 |
S
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Savonik Ornella Nadin |
|
Ferreyra Maria |
|
6/1 6/2
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Paris Budy |
|
Collavino Ximena |
|
|
|
DA639 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 09/05/2021 18:00 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1 |
W
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Tevez Evelin |
|
Weher Nora |
|
3/6 6/4 6/3
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Anrriquez Tanya |
|
Reyes Emilce |
|
|
|
DA719 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 09/05/2021 18:00 |
Padel Word C1 |
W
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Pozzi Soelen |
|
Galvan Ventimiglia Maribel |
|
4/6 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Ruiz Maria Fernanda |
|
Aguirre Aldana Vanina |
|
|
|
DA529 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 09/05/2021 19:30 |
Padel Word C1 |
W
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Gonzalez Malena Maria Belen |
|
Herrera Agostina |
|
4/6 6/3 5/7
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Sosa Melina |
|
Tirantino Romina |
|
|
|
DA414 |
Damas 4ta 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 09/05/2021 19:30 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1 |
W
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Rocha Astrid |
|
Ramirez Emilce Analia |
|
4/6 5/7
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Rudaz Graciela |
|
Casafus Maira |
|
|
|
DA314 |
Damas 3ra 3° Dama_D |
Domingo 09/05/2021 21:00 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1 |
W
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Gomez Luciana |
|
Roig Anahi |
|
1/6 1/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Savonik Ornella Nadin |
|
Ferreyra Maria |
|
|
|
DA301 |
Damas 3ra 3° Dama_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Muñoz Melina |
|
Rovetto Marianela |
|
W.O.
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Goujon Alexandra |
|
Hamue Lucila |
|
|
|
DA303 |
Damas 3ra 3° Dama_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Goujon Alexandra |
|
Hamue Lucila |
|
W.O.
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Gomez Luciana |
|
Roig Anahi |
|
|
|
DA305 |
Damas 3ra 3° Dama_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Ficticio Tres . |
|
Ficticio Dos . |
|
W.O.
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Duarte Carla |
|
Derotier Verónica |
|
|
|
DA306 |
Damas 3ra 3° Dama_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Paris Budy |
|
Collavino Ximena |
|
W.O.
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Ficticio Tres . |
|
Ficticio Dos . |
|
|
|
DA610 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
D
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Erceg Martinez Virginia |
|
Gervasoni Maida Melina |
|
W.O.
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Martinez Aldana Belén |
|
Herrera Mari Romina |
|
|
|
DA611 |
Damas 6ta 6° Dama_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
D
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Barranco Aneley |
|
Barranco Noelia Alejandra |
|
W.O.
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Erceg Martinez Virginia |
|
Gervasoni Maida Melina |
|
|
|
DA511 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
D
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Ficticio Cuatro . |
|
Ficticio Tres . |
|
W.O.
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Cejas Shoana |
|
Piva Melisa Agostina |
|
|
|
DA512 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
D
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Clavero Valeria |
|
Brisa Magalí Juárez |
|
W.O.
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Ficticio Cuatro . |
|
Ficticio Tres . |
|
|
|
DA514 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
E
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Ficticio . |
|
Ficticio Dos . |
|
W.O.
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Fleita Graciela |
|
Alvarez Florencia |
|
|
|
DA515 |
Damas 5ta 5° Dama_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
E
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Maidana Leila |
|
Paez Carla |
|
W.O.
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Ficticio . |
|
Ficticio Dos . |
|
|
|
DA403 |
Damas 4ta 4° Dama_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Llanos Jessica |
|
Andres Yanina |
|
W.O.
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Ruiz Diaz Liliana |
|
Reyes Daiana |
|
|
|