Nro: 1 CA701 |
Viernes 06/03/2020 20:15 |
City C1
|
A
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Brisa Magalí Juárez |
|
Portal Emiliano |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
Avila Ramiro |
|
Gimenez Jonhatan |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Viernes 06/03/2020 19:00 |
City C1
|
A
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Ferrol Gustavo |
|
Santillan Ramon |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Charata / Charata
Brisa Magalí Juárez |
|
Portal Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Viernes 06/03/2020 23:59 |
City C1
|
A
|
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
|
Avila Ramiro |
|
Gimenez Jonhatan |
|
2/6 6/1 3/6
|
Charata / Charata
Ferrol Gustavo |
|
Santillan Ramon |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 01:15 |
Española C1
|
B
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Leguizamon Cesar Nahuel |
|
Chaparro Lucas |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Charata / Charata
Tejedor Martin |
|
Biciuffa Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Viernes 06/03/2020 20:15 |
Española C1
|
B
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Cingolani Lisandro |
|
Barreto Denis |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
Charata / Charata
Leguizamon Cesar Nahuel |
|
Chaparro Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Viernes 06/03/2020 22:45 |
Española C1
|
B
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Tejedor Martin |
|
Biciuffa Juan Pablo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Charata / Charata
Cingolani Lisandro |
|
Barreto Denis |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Viernes 06/03/2020 21:30 |
City C1
|
C
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Parra José |
|
Barrionuevo Rodrigo |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Concepción del Bermejo / Las Breñas
Quiroga Alexis |
|
Cuevas Leonel |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 01:15 |
City C1
|
C
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Avila Ariel |
|
Tevez Alejandro |
|
6/3 6/0
|
Charata / Charata
Parra José |
|
Barrionuevo Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Viernes 06/03/2020 22:45 |
City C1
|
C
|
|
Concepción del Bermejo / Las Breñas
|
Quiroga Alexis |
|
Cuevas Leonel |
|
6/4 x6/7 x6/7
|
Charata / Charata
Avila Ariel |
|
Tevez Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Viernes 06/03/2020 23:59 |
Española C1
|
D
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Caballol Cristian |
|
Zarate Diego |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Charata / Charata
Olivello Maximiliano |
|
Aguirre Rolando |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA711 |
Viernes 06/03/2020 21:30 |
Española C1
|
D
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Lemaire Tomas |
|
Kempe Quiroga Felipe |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Charata / Charata
Caballol Cristian |
|
Zarate Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA712 |
Viernes 06/03/2020 19:00 |
Española C1
|
D
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Olivello Maximiliano |
|
Aguirre Rolando |
|
4/6 6/4 0/6
|
Charata / Charata
Lemaire Tomas |
|
Kempe Quiroga Felipe |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA713 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 14:00 |
City C1
|
E
|
|
General Pinedo / Charata
|
Molina Enzo |
|
Romero Luis |
|
6/1 6/3
|
General Pinedo / General Pinedo
Boz Gabriel |
|
Prieto Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA714 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 16:30 |
City C1
|
E
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Gambarte Gonzalo |
|
Acuña Jose |
|
3/6 2/6
|
General Pinedo / Charata
Molina Enzo |
|
Romero Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA715 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 19:00 |
City C1
|
E
|
|
General Pinedo / General Pinedo
|
Boz Gabriel |
|
Prieto Santiago |
|
0/6 6/3 3/6
|
Charata / Charata
Gambarte Gonzalo |
|
Acuña Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA716 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 15:15 |
City C1
|
F
|
|
Corzuela / Corzuela
|
Jajan Rodrigo |
|
Ruiz Ruben |
|
W.O.
|
General Pinedo / Charata
Corzo Lucas |
|
Herrera Kevin Samuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA717 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 17:45 |
City C1
|
F
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Gongora Alejandro |
|
Aballay Yemy |
|
W.O.
|
Corzuela / Corzuela
Jajan Rodrigo |
|
Ruiz Ruben |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA718 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 20:15 |
City C1
|
F
|
|
General Pinedo / Charata
|
Corzo Lucas |
|
Herrera Kevin Samuel |
|
7/6x 5/7 1/6
|
Charata / Charata
Gongora Alejandro |
|
Aballay Yemy |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA719 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 15:15 |
Española C1
|
G
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Lezcano Facundo |
|
Casalanguida Nicolás |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
Charata / Charata
Barreto Gabriel |
|
Mansilla Anibal |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA720 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 20:15 |
Española C1
|
G
|
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
|
Goya Matias |
|
Schahovskoy Gonzalo |
|
3/6 7/6x 6/3
|
Charata / Charata
Lezcano Facundo |
|
Casalanguida Nicolás |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA721 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 17:45 |
Española C1
|
G
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Barreto Gabriel |
|
Mansilla Anibal |
|
1/6 5/7
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
Goya Matias |
|
Schahovskoy Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA722 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 14:00 |
Española C1
|
H
|
|
Hermoso Campo / Hermoso Campo
|
Vallejos Matias Gaston |
|
Gonzalez Lucas Matias |
|
W.O.
|
Charata / Charata
Kempe Eduardo |
|
Kempe Lucas Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA723 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
H
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Garro Luciano |
|
Rodriguez Javier |
|
W.O.
|
Hermoso Campo / Hermoso Campo
Vallejos Matias Gaston |
|
Gonzalez Lucas Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA724 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 16:30 |
Española C1
|
H
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Kempe Eduardo |
|
Kempe Lucas Maximiliano |
|
3/6 0/6
|
Charata / Charata
Garro Luciano |
|
Rodriguez Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA725 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 22:45 |
HIT BOX PADEL C2
|
O
|
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
|
Avila Ramiro |
|
Gimenez Jonhatan |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Charata / Charata
Leguizamon Cesar Nahuel |
|
Chaparro Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA726 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 22:45 |
Padel Word C1
|
O
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Lezcano Facundo |
|
Casalanguida Nicolás |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Charata / Charata
Garro Luciano |
|
Rodriguez Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA727 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 22:45 |
Española C1
|
O
|
|
General Pinedo / Charata
|
Molina Enzo |
|
Romero Luis |
|
6/4 6/3
|
General Pinedo / Charata
Corzo Lucas |
|
Herrera Kevin Samuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA728 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 21:30 |
Española C1
|
O
|
|
Concepción del Bermejo / Las Breñas
|
Quiroga Alexis |
|
Cuevas Leonel |
|
3/6 6/3 3/6
|
Charata / Charata
Caballol Cristian |
|
Zarate Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA729 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 21:30 |
City C1
|
O
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Avila Ariel |
|
Tevez Alejandro |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Charata / Charata
Lemaire Tomas |
|
Kempe Quiroga Felipe |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA730 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 22:45 |
City C1
|
O
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Gambarte Gonzalo |
|
Acuña Jose |
|
W.O.
|
Charata / Charata
Gongora Alejandro |
|
Aballay Yemy |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA731 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 23:59 |
Española C1
|
O
|
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
|
Goya Matias |
|
Schahovskoy Gonzalo |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Charata / Charata
Kempe Eduardo |
|
Kempe Lucas Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA732 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 21:30 |
HIT BOX PADEL C2
|
O
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Brisa Magalí Juárez |
|
Portal Emiliano |
|
7/6x x6/7 2/6
|
Charata / Charata
Tejedor Martin |
|
Biciuffa Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA733 |
Domingo 08/03/2020 09:00 |
HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
Q
|
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
|
Avila Ramiro |
|
Gimenez Jonhatan |
|
4/6 6/1 6/3
|
Charata / Charata
Lezcano Facundo |
|
Casalanguida Nicolás |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA734 |
Domingo 08/03/2020 09:00 |
HIT BOX PADEL C2
|
Q
|
|
General Pinedo / Charata
|
Molina Enzo |
|
Romero Luis |
|
6/3 4/6 6/3
|
Charata / Charata
Caballol Cristian |
|
Zarate Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA735 |
Domingo 08/03/2020 09:00 |
Padel Word C1
|
Q
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Avila Ariel |
|
Tevez Alejandro |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Charata / Charata
Gongora Alejandro |
|
Aballay Yemy |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA736 |
Domingo 08/03/2020 09:00 |
City C1
|
Q
|
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
|
Goya Matias |
|
Schahovskoy Gonzalo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Charata / Charata
Tejedor Martin |
|
Biciuffa Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA737 |
Domingo 08/03/2020 15:00 |
HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
S
|
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
|
Avila Ramiro |
|
Gimenez Jonhatan |
|
4/6 5/7
|
General Pinedo / Charata
Molina Enzo |
|
Romero Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA738 |
Domingo 08/03/2020 15:00 |
HIT BOX PADEL C2
|
S
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Avila Ariel |
|
Tevez Alejandro |
|
6/4 2/6 6/2
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
Goya Matias |
|
Schahovskoy Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA739 |
Domingo 08/03/2020 19:30 |
HIT BOX PADEL C2
|
W
|
|
General Pinedo / Charata
|
Molina Enzo |
|
Romero Luis |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Charata / Charata
Avila Ariel |
|
Tevez Alejandro |
|
|
|