Nro: 1 CA301 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 19:00 |
Esquina C1
|
A
|
|
-
|
Cisneros Livio |
|
Leguizamon Matias |
|
6/3 6/2
|
-
Ruiz Efrain |
|
Gonzalez Chema |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA302 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 16:30 |
Esquina C1
|
A
|
|
-
|
Spahn Denis |
|
Spahn Fabián |
|
3/6 1/6
|
-
Cisneros Livio |
|
Leguizamon Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA303 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 21:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
A
|
|
-
|
Ruiz Efrain |
|
Gonzalez Chema |
|
6/3 6/0
|
-
Spahn Denis |
|
Spahn Fabián |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA304 |
Viernes 13/09/2019 20:15 |
Esquina C1
|
B
|
|
-
|
Valenzuela Leonardo |
|
Benitez Guillero |
|
4/6 6/1 7/65
|
-
Orellano Dario |
|
Amad Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA305 |
Viernes 13/09/2019 21:30 |
Esquina C1
|
B
|
|
-
|
Fredy Capra |
|
Juarez Paolo Guillermo |
|
2/6 0/6
|
-
Valenzuela Leonardo |
|
Benitez Guillero |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA306 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 01:15 |
Padel Word C1
|
B
|
|
-
|
Orellano Dario |
|
Amad Franco |
|
6/2 6/4
|
-
Fredy Capra |
|
Juarez Paolo Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA307 |
Viernes 13/09/2019 23:59 |
Esquina C1
|
C
|
|
-
|
Videla Wilson |
|
Juarez Leonardo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
-
Berndt Gustavo |
|
Sueldo Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA308 |
Viernes 13/09/2019 20:15 |
Padel Word C1
|
C
|
|
-
|
Leiva Rafael |
|
Canteros Nahuel |
|
2/6 5/7
|
-
Videla Wilson |
|
Juarez Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA309 |
Viernes 13/09/2019 21:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
C
|
|
-
|
Berndt Gustavo |
|
Sueldo Luciano |
|
1/6 6/4 6/4
|
-
Leiva Rafael |
|
Canteros Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA310 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 17:45 |
Esquina C1
|
D
|
|
-
|
Ybañez Natalio |
|
Delbon Daniel |
|
3/6 1/6
|
-
Ruiz Jonhatan |
|
Benito Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA311 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 19:00 |
Padel Word C1
|
D
|
|
-
|
Assel Nahuel |
|
Silva Dimas |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
-
Ybañez Natalio |
|
Delbon Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA312 |
Sábado 14/09/2019 21:30 |
Esquina C1
|
D
|
|
-
|
Ruiz Jonhatan |
|
Benito Maximiliano |
|
2/6 3/6
|
-
Assel Nahuel |
|
Silva Dimas |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA313 |
Domingo 15/09/2019 13:30 |
Esquina C1
|
Q
|
|
-
|
Cisneros Livio |
|
Leguizamon Matias |
|
7/5 6/2
|
-
Orellano Dario |
|
Amad Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA314 |
Domingo 15/09/2019 13:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
Q
|
|
-
|
Berndt Gustavo |
|
Sueldo Luciano |
|
5/7 3/6
|
-
Assel Nahuel |
|
Silva Dimas |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA315 |
Domingo 15/09/2019 15:00 |
Esquina C1
|
Q
|
|
-
|
Videla Wilson |
|
Juarez Leonardo |
|
6/4 3/6 0/6
|
-
Ruiz Jonhatan |
|
Benito Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA316 |
Domingo 15/09/2019 15:00 |
Padel Word C1
|
Q
|
|
-
|
Ruiz Efrain |
|
Gonzalez Chema |
|
3/6 3/6
|
-
Valenzuela Leonardo |
|
Benitez Guillero |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA317 |
Domingo 15/09/2019 18:00 |
Esquina C1
|
S
|
|
-
|
Cisneros Livio |
|
Leguizamon Matias |
|
6/4 7/5
|
-
Assel Nahuel |
|
Silva Dimas |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA318 |
Domingo 15/09/2019 19:30 |
Esquina C1
|
S
|
|
-
|
Ruiz Jonhatan |
|
Benito Maximiliano |
|
4/6 6/4 3/6
|
-
Valenzuela Leonardo |
|
Benitez Guillero |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA319 |
Domingo 15/09/2019 22:30 |
Esquina C1
|
W
|
|
-
|
Cisneros Livio |
|
Leguizamon Matias |
|
4/6 4/6
|
-
Valenzuela Leonardo |
|
Benitez Guillero |
|
|
|