Nro: 1 CA701 |
Sábado 13/07/2019 14:00 |
Terminal C1
|
A
|
|
-
|
Toledo Gabriel |
|
Chavez Franco |
|
0/6 2/6
|
-
Ponce Uises |
|
Paez Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Viernes 19/07/2019 19:15 |
Padel Word C1
|
A
|
|
-
|
Brandan Pablo |
|
Martinez Matías |
|
W.O.
|
-
Toledo Gabriel |
|
Chavez Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Viernes 19/07/2019 23:00 |
Padel Word C1
|
A
|
|
-
|
Ponce Uises |
|
Paez Maximiliano |
|
6/2 6/3
|
-
Brandan Pablo |
|
Martinez Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Sábado 13/07/2019 17:45 |
Padel Word C1
|
B
|
|
-
|
Valdez Alexis M. |
|
Santillan Ramon |
|
6/4 6/4
|
-
Meza Wilson N |
|
Aguirre Rolando |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Sábado 13/07/2019 15:15 |
Terminal C2
|
B
|
|
-
|
Gimenez Pedro |
|
Barrientos Gimenez Bruno |
|
6/4 6/3
|
-
Valdez Alexis M. |
|
Santillan Ramon |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Viernes 12/07/2019 20:30 |
City C1
|
B
|
|
-
|
Meza Wilson N |
|
Aguirre Rolando |
|
2/6 2/6
|
-
Gimenez Pedro |
|
Barrientos Gimenez Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Sábado 13/07/2019 16:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
C
|
|
-
|
Herrera Kevin Samuel |
|
Basita Mauro |
|
4/6 4/6
|
-
Argüello Mauro |
|
Mareco Walter |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Viernes 19/07/2019 20:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
C
|
|
-
|
Tejedor Matías |
|
Serra Juan Pablo |
|
6/4 6/3
|
-
Herrera Kevin Samuel |
|
Basita Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Sábado 13/07/2019 14:00 |
Terminal C2
|
C
|
|
-
|
Argüello Mauro |
|
Mareco Walter |
|
6/3 6/0
|
-
Tejedor Matías |
|
Serra Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Viernes 12/07/2019 19:15 |
Terminal C2
|
D
|
|
-
|
Perez Cesar Sergio |
|
Sabarece Fermin |
|
7/5 6/1
|
-
Barreto Denis |
|
Schrotlin Eduardo N |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA711 |
Viernes 12/07/2019 21:45 |
Terminal C2
|
D
|
|
-
|
Cavallaro Mauro |
|
Ferrol Gustavo |
|
6/4 5/7 4/6
|
-
Perez Cesar Sergio |
|
Sabarece Fermin |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA712 |
Viernes 12/07/2019 20:30 |
Terminal C1
|
D
|
|
-
|
Barreto Denis |
|
Schrotlin Eduardo N |
|
2/6 4/6
|
-
Cavallaro Mauro |
|
Ferrol Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA713 |
Viernes 19/07/2019 21:45 |
Padel Word C1
|
E
|
|
-
|
Bohn Agustin |
|
Pennisi Pedro |
|
6/2 6/3
|
-
Kalke Esteban |
|
Kempe Quiroga Felipe |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA714 |
Sábado 13/07/2019 15:15 |
Terminal C1
|
E
|
|
-
|
Armas Claudio |
|
Armas Facundo |
|
1/6 2/6
|
-
Bohn Agustin |
|
Pennisi Pedro |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA715 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
E
|
|
-
|
Kalke Esteban |
|
Kempe Quiroga Felipe |
|
W.O.
|
-
Armas Claudio |
|
Armas Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA716 |
Viernes 12/07/2019 23:00 |
Terminal C1
|
F
|
|
-
|
Caballol Cristian |
|
Leguizamon Gustavo |
|
2/6 2/6
|
-
Alvarez Bautista |
|
Schaller Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA717 |
Viernes 12/07/2019 19:15 |
Terminal C1
|
F
|
|
-
|
Avila Ariel |
|
Franco Maximiliano |
|
3/6 6/1 6/0
|
-
Caballol Cristian |
|
Leguizamon Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA718 |
Sábado 13/07/2019 00:30 |
Terminal C2
|
F
|
|
-
|
Alvarez Bautista |
|
Schaller Martin |
|
6/4 6/4
|
-
Avila Ariel |
|
Franco Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA719 |
Viernes 19/07/2019 23:00 |
Terminal C1
|
O
|
|
-
|
Tejedor Matías |
|
Serra Juan Pablo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
-
Avila Ariel |
|
Franco Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA720 |
Sábado 20/07/2019 00:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
O
|
|
-
|
Bohn Agustin |
|
Pennisi Pedro |
|
W.O.
|
-
Valdez Alexis M. |
|
Santillan Ramon |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA721 |
Sábado 20/07/2019 00:30 |
Terminal C1
|
O
|
|
-
|
Brandan Pablo |
|
Martinez Matías |
|
W.O.
|
-
Alvarez Bautista |
|
Schaller Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA722 |
Viernes 19/07/2019 23:00 |
Terminal C2
|
O
|
|
-
|
Kalke Esteban |
|
Kempe Quiroga Felipe |
|
3/6 6/3 4/6
|
-
Cavallaro Mauro |
|
Ferrol Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA723 |
Sábado 20/07/2019 15:15 |
Terminal C1
|
Q
|
|
-
|
Ponce Uises |
|
Paez Maximiliano |
|
W.O.
|
-
Avila Ariel |
|
Franco Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA724 |
Sábado 20/07/2019 15:15 |
Padel Word C1
|
Q
|
|
-
|
Bohn Agustin |
|
Pennisi Pedro |
|
6/1 6/0
|
-
Perez Cesar Sergio |
|
Sabarece Fermin |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA725 |
Sábado 20/07/2019 14:00 |
Terminal C1
|
Q
|
|
-
|
Argüello Mauro |
|
Mareco Walter |
|
x6/7 6/4 6/3
|
-
Brandan Pablo |
|
Martinez Matías |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA726 |
Sábado 20/07/2019 14:00 |
Padel Word C1
|
Q
|
|
-
|
Cavallaro Mauro |
|
Ferrol Gustavo |
|
3/6 6/3 4/6
|
-
Gimenez Pedro |
|
Barrientos Gimenez Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA727 |
Sábado 20/07/2019 17:45 |
Padel Word C1
|
S
|
|
-
|
Ponce Uises |
|
Paez Maximiliano |
|
4/6 5/7
|
-
Bohn Agustin |
|
Pennisi Pedro |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA728 |
Sábado 20/07/2019 16:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
S
|
|
-
|
Argüello Mauro |
|
Mareco Walter |
|
6/4 6/1
|
-
Gimenez Pedro |
|
Barrientos Gimenez Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA729 |
Sábado 20/07/2019 20:15 |
Padel Word C1
|
W
|
|
-
|
Bohn Agustin |
|
Pennisi Pedro |
|
5/7 6/3 4/6
|
-
Argüello Mauro |
|
Mareco Walter |
|
|
|