Nro: 1 CA401 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 15:15 |
Esquina C1
|
A
|
|
-
|
Spahn Denis |
|
Spahn Fabián |
|
6/3 6/3
|
-
Sartori Alejandro |
|
Goncebat Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA402 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 17:45 |
Esquina C1
|
A
|
|
-
|
Garcia Leandro |
|
Obligado Diego Nahuel |
|
1/6 0/6
|
-
Spahn Denis |
|
Spahn Fabián |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA403 |
Viernes 21/06/2019 21:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
A
|
|
-
|
Sartori Alejandro |
|
Goncebat Gustavo |
|
4/6 86/7
|
-
Garcia Leandro |
|
Obligado Diego Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA404 |
Viernes 21/06/2019 22:45 |
Padel Word C1
|
B
|
|
-
|
Gonzalez Chema |
|
Sueldo Luciano |
|
6/2 6/1
|
-
Castillo Enzo |
|
Juarez Paolo Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA405 |
Viernes 21/06/2019 23:59 |
Esquina C1
|
B
|
|
-
|
Aguirre Cristian |
|
Spiridonoff Exequiel |
|
2/6 1/6
|
-
Gonzalez Chema |
|
Sueldo Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA406 |
Viernes 21/06/2019 19:00 |
Esquina C1
|
B
|
|
-
|
Castillo Enzo |
|
Juarez Paolo Guillermo |
|
5/7 4/6
|
-
Aguirre Cristian |
|
Spiridonoff Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA407 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 01:15 |
Padel Word C1
|
C
|
|
-
|
Schilengo Fabricio |
|
Alegre Daniel |
|
1/6 6/2 5/7
|
-
Prunelo Gaston |
|
Barrionuevo Rene |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA408 |
Viernes 21/06/2019 22:45 |
Esquina C1
|
C
|
|
-
|
Suarez Eduardo Andrés |
|
Luna Marcelo |
|
3/6 2/6
|
-
Schilengo Fabricio |
|
Alegre Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA409 |
Viernes 21/06/2019 20:15 |
Esquina C1
|
C
|
|
-
|
Prunelo Gaston |
|
Barrionuevo Rene |
|
6/4 6/3
|
-
Suarez Eduardo Andrés |
|
Luna Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA410 |
Sábado 22/06/2019 01:15 |
Esquina C1
|
D
|
|
-
|
Gimenez Hector Dario |
|
Maldonado Pablo |
|
W.O.
|
-
Alexis Villalva |
|
Orellana Mauro Damián |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA411 |
Viernes 21/06/2019 21:30 |
Esquina C1
|
D
|
|
-
|
Rodriguez Mario |
|
Taboada Diego |
|
6/4 7/65
|
-
Gimenez Hector Dario |
|
Maldonado Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA412 |
Viernes 21/06/2019 19:00 |
Padel Word C1
|
D
|
|
-
|
Alexis Villalva |
|
Orellana Mauro Damián |
|
W.O.
|
-
Rodriguez Mario |
|
Taboada Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA413 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 10:30 |
Esquina C1
|
Q
|
|
-
|
Spahn Denis |
|
Spahn Fabián |
|
2/6 6/4 6/4
|
-
Aguirre Cristian |
|
Spiridonoff Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA414 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 10:30 |
Terminal C1
|
Q
|
|
-
|
Schilengo Fabricio |
|
Alegre Daniel |
|
3/6 6/4 6/4
|
-
Rodriguez Mario |
|
Taboada Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA415 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 10:30 |
Terminal C2
|
Q
|
|
-
|
Prunelo Gaston |
|
Barrionuevo Rene |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
-
Gimenez Hector Dario |
|
Maldonado Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA416 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 10:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
Q
|
|
-
|
Garcia Leandro |
|
Obligado Diego Nahuel |
|
1/6 0/6
|
-
Gonzalez Chema |
|
Sueldo Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA417 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 18:00 |
Esquina C1
|
S
|
|
-
|
Spahn Denis |
|
Spahn Fabián |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
-
Schilengo Fabricio |
|
Alegre Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA418 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 18:00 |
Padel Word C1
|
S
|
|
-
|
Prunelo Gaston |
|
Barrionuevo Rene |
|
5/7 5/7
|
-
Gonzalez Chema |
|
Sueldo Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA419 |
Domingo 23/06/2019 21:00 |
Esquina C1
|
W
|
|
-
|
Spahn Denis |
|
Spahn Fabián |
|
4/6 7/5 5/7
|
-
Gonzalez Chema |
|
Sueldo Luciano |
|
|
|