Nro: 1 CA601 |
Viernes 29/03/2019 23:00 |
City C1
|
A
|
|
-
|
Romano Maximiliano |
|
Blanco Roberto |
|
6/1 7/5
|
-
Rea Matias |
|
Linares Augusto |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Sábado 30/03/2019 00:30 |
City C1
|
A
|
|
-
|
Portillo Bruno |
|
Lemos Adrian Exequiel |
|
3/6 3/6
|
-
Romano Maximiliano |
|
Blanco Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Viernes 29/03/2019 20:30 |
Terminal C1
|
A
|
|
-
|
Rea Matias |
|
Linares Augusto |
|
5/7 3/6
|
-
Portillo Bruno |
|
Lemos Adrian Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Viernes 29/03/2019 21:45 |
City C1
|
B
|
|
-
|
Cejas Sebastian |
|
Suares Joselo |
|
6/4 1/6 6/4
|
-
Schulz Eduardo |
|
Ramirez Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Sábado 30/03/2019 00:30 |
Terminal C2
|
B
|
|
-
|
Martinez Ramiro |
|
Romano Franco |
|
4/6 3/6
|
-
Cejas Sebastian |
|
Suares Joselo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Viernes 29/03/2019 23:00 |
Terminal C2
|
B
|
|
-
|
Schulz Eduardo |
|
Ramirez Roberto |
|
6/2 6/3
|
-
Martinez Ramiro |
|
Romano Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Viernes 29/03/2019 20:30 |
Terminal C2
|
C
|
|
-
|
Juarez Pedro |
|
Diaz Santiago |
|
6/4 1/6 6/7
|
-
Coria Franco |
|
Diaz Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Viernes 29/03/2019 23:00 |
Terminal C1
|
C
|
|
-
|
Albarracin Juan |
|
Coronel Franco |
|
Descalif.
|
-
Juarez Pedro |
|
Diaz Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Viernes 29/03/2019 21:45 |
Terminal C1
|
C
|
|
-
|
Coria Franco |
|
Diaz Mauro |
|
6/3 6/4
|
-
Albarracin Juan |
|
Coronel Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Sábado 30/03/2019 01:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
D
|
|
-
|
Toloza Emiliano |
|
Rosales Bruno |
|
6/1 6/2
|
-
Portal Hugo |
|
Ponce Diego Roque Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Viernes 29/03/2019 20:30 |
City C1
|
D
|
|
-
|
Acosta Fabricio |
|
Ycari Diego |
|
6/3 6/3
|
-
Toloza Emiliano |
|
Rosales Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Viernes 29/03/2019 23:00 |
Padel Word C1
|
D
|
|
-
|
Portal Hugo |
|
Ponce Diego Roque Luis |
|
6/7 7/6 3/6
|
-
Acosta Fabricio |
|
Ycari Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Sábado 30/03/2019 15:15 |
Padel Word C1
|
E
|
|
-
|
Piva Bruno |
|
Sosa Marcelo |
|
6/2 3/6 6/3
|
-
Lezcano Miguel Angel |
|
Wendler Walter |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Sábado 30/03/2019 14:00 |
Padel Word C1
|
E
|
|
-
|
Villalba Alejandro |
|
Yulan Rolando |
|
2/6 0/6
|
-
Piva Bruno |
|
Sosa Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Sábado 30/03/2019 17:45 |
Terminal C2
|
E
|
|
-
|
Lezcano Miguel Angel |
|
Wendler Walter |
|
6/3 6/3
|
-
Villalba Alejandro |
|
Yulan Rolando |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Sábado 30/03/2019 16:30 |
Terminal C1
|
F
|
|
-
|
Slavik Marcelo |
|
Rodríguez Marcelo |
|
6/7 6/1 6/3
|
-
Corredera Hernan |
|
Campos Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Sábado 30/03/2019 17:45 |
Terminal C1
|
F
|
|
-
|
Arriola Miguel |
|
Donich Alberto |
|
6/4 6/0
|
-
Slavik Marcelo |
|
Rodríguez Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA618 |
Sábado 30/03/2019 14:00 |
Terminal C1
|
F
|
|
-
|
Corredera Hernan |
|
Campos Leonardo |
|
3/6 2/6
|
-
Arriola Miguel |
|
Donich Alberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA619 |
Sábado 30/03/2019 14:00 |
Terminal C2
|
G
|
|
-
|
Arevalo Hernan |
|
Caballol Martin |
|
6/3 7/5
|
-
Pires Juan Manuel |
|
Juarez Leonardo Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA620 |
Sábado 30/03/2019 17:45 |
Padel Word C1
|
G
|
|
-
|
Herrera Tobias Daniel |
|
Ybańez Emmanuel |
|
2/6 6/7
|
-
Arevalo Hernan |
|
Caballol Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA621 |
Sábado 30/03/2019 15:15 |
Terminal C1
|
G
|
|
-
|
Pires Juan Manuel |
|
Juarez Leonardo Fabian |
|
4/6 6/4 2/6
|
-
Herrera Tobias Daniel |
|
Ybańez Emmanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA622 |
Sábado 30/03/2019 14:00 |
City C1
|
H
|
|
-
|
Sartori Santino |
|
Ferronato Lucas |
|
2/6 2/6
|
-
Gutierrez Franco Gabriel |
|
Fedorchuk Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA623 |
Sábado 30/03/2019 15:15 |
Terminal C2
|
H
|
|
-
|
Torrez Luis Dario |
|
Galvan Marcos |
|
4/6 6/1 6/2
|
-
Sartori Santino |
|
Ferronato Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA624 |
Sábado 30/03/2019 16:30 |
Terminal C2
|
H
|
|
-
|
Gutierrez Franco Gabriel |
|
Fedorchuk Facundo |
|
7/6 6/3
|
-
Torrez Luis Dario |
|
Galvan Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA625 |
Sábado 30/03/2019 15:15 |
Esquina C1
|
I
|
|
-
|
Ciminari Matias |
|
Ciminari Yain |
|
5/7 1/6
|
-
Varela Facundo |
|
Scalone Jonhatan |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA626 |
Sábado 30/03/2019 17:45 |
City C1
|
I
|
|
-
|
Santillan Ramon |
|
Herrera Kevin Samuel |
|
5/7 1/6
|
-
Ciminari Matias |
|
Ciminari Yain |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA627 |
Sábado 30/03/2019 19:00 |
City C1
|
I
|
|
-
|
Varela Facundo |
|
Scalone Jonhatan |
|
6/2 6/0
|
-
Santillan Ramon |
|
Herrera Kevin Samuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA628 |
Sábado 30/03/2019 19:00 |
Terminal C1
|
X
|
|
-
|
Schulz Eduardo |
|
Ramirez Roberto |
|
6/1 7/5
|
-
Albarracin Juan |
|
Coronel Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 42 CA629 |
Sábado 30/03/2019 19:00 |
Terminal C2
|
X
|
|
-
|
Toloza Emiliano |
|
Rosales Bruno |
|
5/7 4/6
|
-
Portillo Bruno |
|
Lemos Adrian Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 CA630 |
Sábado 30/03/2019 21:30 |
Terminal C1
|
O
|
|
-
|
Romano Maximiliano |
|
Blanco Roberto |
|
6/1 3/6 6/4
|
-
Schulz Eduardo |
|
Ramirez Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 CA631 |
Sábado 30/03/2019 22:45 |
Terminal C1
|
O
|
|
-
|
Varela Facundo |
|
Scalone Jonhatan |
|
3/6 4/6
|
-
Gutierrez Franco Gabriel |
|
Fedorchuk Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA632 |
Sábado 30/03/2019 22:45 |
Terminal C2
|
O
|
|
-
|
Piva Bruno |
|
Sosa Marcelo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
-
Herrera Tobias Daniel |
|
Ybańez Emmanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA633 |
Sábado 30/03/2019 20:15 |
Terminal C1
|
O
|
|
-
|
Slavik Marcelo |
|
Rodríguez Marcelo |
|
1/6 1/6
|
-
Acosta Fabricio |
|
Ycari Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA634 |
Sábado 30/03/2019 20:15 |
Terminal C2
|
O
|
|
-
|
Coria Franco |
|
Diaz Mauro |
|
6/3 6/3
|
-
Lezcano Miguel Angel |
|
Wendler Walter |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA635 |
Sábado 30/03/2019 21:30 |
City C1
|
O
|
|
-
|
Torrez Luis Dario |
|
Galvan Marcos |
|
Descalif.
|
-
Arriola Miguel |
|
Donich Alberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA636 |
Sábado 30/03/2019 22:45 |
City C1
|
O
|
|
-
|
Arevalo Hernan |
|
Caballol Martin |
|
6/3 6/3
|
-
Ciminari Matias |
|
Ciminari Yain |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA637 |
Sábado 30/03/2019 21:30 |
Terminal C2
|
O
|
|
-
|
Portillo Bruno |
|
Lemos Adrian Exequiel |
|
7/6 6/1
|
-
Cejas Sebastian |
|
Suares Joselo |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA638 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 10:30 |
Esquina C1
|
Q
|
|
-
|
Romano Maximiliano |
|
Blanco Roberto |
|
4/6 4/6
|
-
Gutierrez Franco Gabriel |
|
Fedorchuk Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA639 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 10:30 |
Terminal C1
|
Q
|
|
-
|
Piva Bruno |
|
Sosa Marcelo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
-
Acosta Fabricio |
|
Ycari Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA640 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 10:30 |
Terminal C2
|
Q
|
|
-
|
Coria Franco |
|
Diaz Mauro |
|
4/6 6/4 6/3
|
-
Torrez Luis Dario |
|
Galvan Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA641 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 10:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
Q
|
|
-
|
Arevalo Hernan |
|
Caballol Martin |
|
5/7 1/6
|
-
Portillo Bruno |
|
Lemos Adrian Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA642 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 15:00 |
Padel Word C1
|
S
|
|
-
|
Gutierrez Franco Gabriel |
|
Fedorchuk Facundo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
-
Piva Bruno |
|
Sosa Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA643 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 15:00 |
Terminal C1
|
S
|
|
-
|
Coria Franco |
|
Diaz Mauro |
|
7/6 6/3
|
-
Portillo Bruno |
|
Lemos Adrian Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA644 |
Domingo 07/04/2019 19:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
W
|
|
-
|
Piva Bruno |
|
Sosa Marcelo |
|
6/3 6/1
|
-
Coria Franco |
|
Diaz Mauro |
|
|
|