Nro: 1 DA701 |
Sábado 03/11/2018 01:30 |
Terminal C1
|
A
|
|
-
|
Tirantino Roxana |
|
Lucero Lorena |
|
3/6 5/7
|
-
Liva Maria Julieta |
|
Galeano Johana Vanesa |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA702 |
Sábado 03/11/2018 00:30 |
Terminal C1
|
A
|
|
-
|
Lopez Noelia Belen |
|
Gimenez Cintia Natali |
|
6/4 6/0
|
-
Tirantino Roxana |
|
Lucero Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA703 |
Viernes 02/11/2018 18:00 |
Padel Word C1
|
A
|
|
-
|
Liva Maria Julieta |
|
Galeano Johana Vanesa |
|
4/6 4/6
|
-
Lopez Noelia Belen |
|
Gimenez Cintia Natali |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA704 |
Sábado 03/11/2018 16:30 |
Terminal C2
|
B
|
|
-
|
Perez Gisela |
|
Silencio Eugenia |
|
7/5 3/6 6/2
|
-
Ferruchi Maira |
|
Herrera Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA705 |
Sábado 03/11/2018 21:30 |
Terminal C2
|
B
|
|
-
|
Salvatierra Gisela |
|
Koval Daiana |
|
6/1 6/4
|
-
Perez Gisela |
|
Silencio Eugenia |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA706 |
Sábado 03/11/2018 19:00 |
Padel Word C1
|
B
|
|
-
|
Ferruchi Maira |
|
Herrera Alejandra |
|
0/6 1/6
|
-
Salvatierra Gisela |
|
Koval Daiana |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA707 |
Viernes 02/11/2018 18:00 |
Terminal C2
|
C
|
|
-
|
Ferraro Mariana |
|
Rodriguez Bettina |
|
6/3 6/4
|
-
Paoloni Aldana Marlene |
|
Lamon Valentina |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA708 |
Viernes 02/11/2018 23:00 |
Terminal C1
|
C
|
|
-
|
Medrano Rocio Ayelen |
|
Lucero Selene |
|
6/1 6/1
|
-
Ferraro Mariana |
|
Rodriguez Bettina |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA709 |
Sábado 03/11/2018 02:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
C
|
|
-
|
Paoloni Aldana Marlene |
|
Lamon Valentina |
|
5/7 2/6
|
-
Medrano Rocio Ayelen |
|
Lucero Selene |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA710 |
Viernes 02/11/2018 21:45 |
Terminal C1
|
D
|
|
-
|
Lezcano Barquilla María Antonella |
|
Frencia Daniela |
|
5/7 2/6
|
-
Albertí Lizet |
|
Alberti Maribel |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA711 |
Viernes 02/11/2018 20:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
D
|
|
-
|
Donich Eliana Laura |
|
Villanueva Laura |
|
4/6 3/6
|
-
Martinez Aldana Belén |
|
Piva Melisa Agostina |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA712 |
Sábado 03/11/2018 02:30 |
Terminal C1
|
D
|
|
-
|
Albertí Lizet |
|
Alberti Maribel |
|
6/7 0/6
|
-
Martinez Aldana Belén |
|
Piva Melisa Agostina |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA713 |
Sábado 03/11/2018 00:30 |
Terminal C2
|
D
|
|
-
|
Lezcano Barquilla María Antonella |
|
Frencia Daniela |
|
1/6 3/6
|
-
Donich Eliana Laura |
|
Villanueva Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA714 |
Sábado 03/11/2018 15:15 |
Terminal C2
|
E
|
- |
-
|
Gonzalez Esmeralda |
|
Montenegro Giselle |
|
|
-
Leguizamon Alejandra Abigail |
|
Rojo Lisette Camila |
|
|
- |
Nro: 15 DA715 |
Sábado 03/11/2018 15:15 |
Terminal C1
|
E
|
|
-
|
Brisa Magalí Juárez |
|
Ibañez Ludmila Aldana |
|
6/3 6/1
|
-
Aranda Andrea Maribel |
|
Ibarra Marina Mariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA716 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
E
|
|
Fuera de Competencia
|
W.O.
|
-
Brisa Magalí Juárez |
|
Ibañez Ludmila Aldana |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA717 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
E
|
|
Fuera de Competencia
|
W.O.
|
-
Aranda Andrea Maribel |
|
Ibarra Marina Mariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 DA718 |
Domingo 04/11/2018 00:30 |
Terminal C1
|
O
|
|
-
|
Perez Gisela |
|
Silencio Eugenia |
|
4/6 4/6
|
-
Ferraro Mariana |
|
Rodriguez Bettina |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 DA719 |
Sábado 03/11/2018 21:30 |
Terminal C1
|
O
|
|
-
|
Donich Eliana Laura |
|
Villanueva Laura |
|
6/4 3/6 6/4
|
-
Liva Maria Julieta |
|
Galeano Johana Vanesa |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 DA720 |
Domingo 04/11/2018 11:30 |
Terminal C2
|
Q
|
|
-
|
Lopez Noelia Belen |
|
Gimenez Cintia Natali |
|
6/1 6/3
|
-
Ferraro Mariana |
|
Rodriguez Bettina |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 DA721 |
Domingo 04/11/2018 10:15 |
Padel Word C1
|
Q
|
|
-
|
Brisa Magalí Juárez |
|
Ibañez Ludmila Aldana |
|
6/7 6/2 6/2
|
-
Martinez Aldana Belén |
|
Piva Melisa Agostina |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 DA722 |
Domingo 04/11/2018 10:15 |
Terminal C1
|
Q
|
|
-
|
Medrano Rocio Ayelen |
|
Lucero Selene |
|
1/6 6/4 7/5
|
-
Aranda Andrea Maribel |
|
Ibarra Marina Mariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 DA723 |
Domingo 04/11/2018 10:15 |
Terminal C2
|
Q
|
|
-
|
Donich Eliana Laura |
|
Villanueva Laura |
|
3/6 3/6
|
-
Salvatierra Gisela |
|
Koval Daiana |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 DA724 |
Domingo 04/11/2018 16:30 |
Terminal C1
|
S
|
|
-
|
Lopez Noelia Belen |
|
Gimenez Cintia Natali |
|
4/6 1/6
|
-
Brisa Magalí Juárez |
|
Ibañez Ludmila Aldana |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 DA725 |
Domingo 04/11/2018 16:30 |
Terminal C2
|
S
|
|
-
|
Medrano Rocio Ayelen |
|
Lucero Selene |
|
6/3 6/4
|
-
Salvatierra Gisela |
|
Koval Daiana |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 DA726 |
Domingo 04/11/2018 20:15 |
Terminal C1
|
W
|
|
-
|
Brisa Magalí Juárez |
|
Ibañez Ludmila Aldana |
|
6/4 6/4
|
-
Medrano Rocio Ayelen |
|
Lucero Selene |
|
|
|