Nro: 1 CA401 |
Viernes 09/03/2018 21:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
A
|
|
Charata / General Pinedo
|
Juarez Paolo Guillermo |
|
Huber Maximiliano |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Charata / Charata
Hemadi Alejandro |
|
Gonzales Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA402 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 02:30 |
Terminal C1
|
A
|
|
Charata / General Pinedo
|
Juarez Paolo Guillermo |
|
Huber Maximiliano |
|
6/7 6/7
|
Charata / Charata
Bea Javier |
|
Langellotti Nicolás |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA403 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 00:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
A
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Hemadi Alejandro |
|
Gonzales Pablo |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Charata / Charata
Bea Javier |
|
Langellotti Nicolás |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA404 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 00:30 |
Terminal C1
|
B
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Obligado Diego Nahuel |
|
Gimenez Hector Dario |
|
4/6 6/1 6/2
|
Charata / Charata
Quiroga Daniel |
|
Maldonado Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA405 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 02:30 |
Terminal C2
|
B
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Obligado Diego Nahuel |
|
Gimenez Hector Dario |
|
7/6 6/1
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
Aguirre Cristian |
|
Alegre Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA406 |
Viernes 09/03/2018 20:15 |
Esquina C1
|
B
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Quiroga Daniel |
|
Maldonado Pablo |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
Aguirre Cristian |
|
Alegre Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA407 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 14:00 |
Esquina C1
|
C
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Chelin Martin |
|
Martinez Nicolas |
|
7/5 6/2
|
Charata / Gancedo
Kalbermatter Diego |
|
Sosa . |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA408 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 17:45 |
Padel Word C1
|
C
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Chelin Martin |
|
Martinez Nicolas |
|
4/6 6/3 6/1
|
Corzuela / Corzuela
Pavon Juan Jose |
|
Imhoff Alan Martín |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA409 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 19:00 |
Esquina C1
|
C
|
|
Charata / Gancedo
|
Kalbermatter Diego |
|
Sosa . |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Corzuela / Corzuela
Pavon Juan Jose |
|
Imhoff Alan Martín |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA410 |
Viernes 09/03/2018 21:30 |
Terminal C1
|
D
|
|
Gancedo / Charata
|
Gatto Osvaldo Atilio |
|
Boglietti Gustavo Ariel |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Charata / Charata
Gassmann Leandro |
|
Quiroga Angel |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA411 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 02:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
D
|
|
Gancedo / Charata
|
Gatto Osvaldo Atilio |
|
Boglietti Gustavo Ariel |
|
7/6 4/6 6/3
|
Charata / Charata
Luna Marcelo |
|
Romera Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA412 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 01:30 |
Esquina C1
|
D
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Gassmann Leandro |
|
Quiroga Angel |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Charata / Charata
Luna Marcelo |
|
Romera Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA413 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 17:45 |
Terminal C1
|
E
|
|
Las Breñas / Charata
|
Orellana Mauro Damián |
|
Peralta Pablo |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Juan José Castelli / Juan José Castelli
Reigenborn Matias Nicolas |
|
Gonzales . |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA414 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 16:30 |
Esquina C1
|
E
|
|
Las Breñas / Charata
|
Orellana Mauro Damián |
|
Peralta Pablo |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Charata / Charata
Spahn Fabián |
|
Carabajal Manuel (puchi) |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA415 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 19:00 |
Terminal C1
|
E
|
|
Juan José Castelli / Juan José Castelli
|
Reigenborn Matias Nicolas |
|
Gonzales . |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Charata / Charata
Spahn Fabián |
|
Carabajal Manuel (puchi) |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA416 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 03:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
F
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Schilengo Fabricio |
|
Pereyra Emanuel |
|
6/1 7/6
|
Charata / Charata
Conrradi Rolando |
|
Alegre Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA417 |
Viernes 09/03/2018 20:15 |
Padel Word C1
|
F
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Schilengo Fabricio |
|
Pereyra Emanuel |
|
5/7 2/6
|
Charata / Gancedo
Garcia Leandro |
|
Barcenilla Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA418 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 00:30 |
Terminal C2
|
F
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Conrradi Rolando |
|
Alegre Daniel |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Charata / Gancedo
Garcia Leandro |
|
Barcenilla Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA419 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 03:30 |
Terminal C2
|
G
|
|
General Pinedo / Charata
|
Gonzalez Chema |
|
Sartori Lautaro |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Charata / Hermoso Campo
Barrionuevo Rene |
|
Arzamendia . |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA420 |
Viernes 09/03/2018 19:00 |
Padel Word C1
|
G
|
|
General Pinedo / Charata
|
Gonzalez Chema |
|
Sartori Lautaro |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Las Breñas / Machagai
Demichelis Leonardo |
|
Julian Guastalla |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA421 |
Viernes 09/03/2018 22:45 |
Esquina C1
|
G
|
|
Charata / Hermoso Campo
|
Barrionuevo Rene |
|
Arzamendia . |
|
6/7 7/6 3/6
|
Las Breñas / Machagai
Demichelis Leonardo |
|
Julian Guastalla |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA422 |
Viernes 09/03/2018 21:30 |
Esquina C1
|
H
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Sueldo Luciano |
|
Taboada Diego |
|
7/5 3/6 5/7
|
Charata / Charata
Aranda Ezequiel |
|
Fredy Capra |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA423 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 00:30 |
Esquina C1
|
H
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Sueldo Luciano |
|
Taboada Diego |
|
3/6 6/7
|
Las Breñas / Charata
Duarte Alejandro |
|
Aranda Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA424 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 03:30 |
Terminal C1
|
H
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Aranda Ezequiel |
|
Fredy Capra |
|
6/7 6/7
|
Las Breñas / Charata
Duarte Alejandro |
|
Aranda Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA425 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 21:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
O
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Bea Javier |
|
Langellotti Nicolás |
|
6/2 6/7 7/5
|
Charata / Charata
Quiroga Daniel |
|
Maldonado Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA426 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 21:30 |
Terminal C2
|
O
|
|
General Pinedo / Charata
|
Gonzalez Chema |
|
Sartori Lautaro |
|
5/7 3/6
|
Las Breñas / Charata
Duarte Alejandro |
|
Aranda Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA427 |
Domingo 11/03/2018 03:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
O
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Spahn Fabián |
|
Carabajal Manuel (puchi) |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Charata / Charata
Schilengo Fabricio |
|
Pereyra Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA428 |
Domingo 11/03/2018 02:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
O
|
|
Corzuela / Corzuela
|
Pavon Juan Jose |
|
Imhoff Alan Martín |
|
6/3 4/6 6/1
|
Charata / Charata
Gassmann Leandro |
|
Quiroga Angel |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA429 |
Domingo 11/03/2018 02:30 |
Terminal C1
|
O
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Chelin Martin |
|
Martinez Nicolas |
|
2/6 6/2 5/7
|
Gancedo / Charata
Gatto Osvaldo Atilio |
|
Boglietti Gustavo Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA430 |
Domingo 11/03/2018 02:30 |
Esquina C1
|
O
|
|
Juan José Castelli / Juan José Castelli
|
Reigenborn Matias Nicolas |
|
Gonzales . |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Charata / Gancedo
Garcia Leandro |
|
Barcenilla Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA431 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 20:15 |
Terminal C1
|
O
|
|
Las Breñas / Machagai
|
Demichelis Leonardo |
|
Julian Guastalla |
|
5/7 6/7
|
Charata / Charata
Aranda Ezequiel |
|
Fredy Capra |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA432 |
Sábado 10/03/2018 21:30 |
Terminal C1
|
O
|
|
Charata / General Pinedo
|
Juarez Paolo Guillermo |
|
Huber Maximiliano |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Charata / Charata
Obligado Diego Nahuel |
|
Gimenez Hector Dario |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA433 |
Domingo 11/03/2018 10:30 |
Esquina C1
|
Q
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Bea Javier |
|
Langellotti Nicolás |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Las Breñas / Charata
Duarte Alejandro |
|
Aranda Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA434 |
Domingo 11/03/2018 12:00 |
Esquina C1
|
Q
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Spahn Fabián |
|
Carabajal Manuel (puchi) |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Corzuela / Corzuela
Pavon Juan Jose |
|
Imhoff Alan Martín |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA435 |
Domingo 11/03/2018 12:00 |
Padel Word C1
|
Q
|
|
Gancedo / Charata
|
Gatto Osvaldo Atilio |
|
Boglietti Gustavo Ariel |
|
5/7 6/4 1/6
|
Juan José Castelli / Juan José Castelli
Reigenborn Matias Nicolas |
|
Gonzales . |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA436 |
Domingo 11/03/2018 10:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
Q
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
Aranda Ezequiel |
|
Fredy Capra |
|
6/4 5/7 4/6
|
Charata / General Pinedo
Juarez Paolo Guillermo |
|
Huber Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA437 |
Domingo 11/03/2018 16:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
S
|
|
Las Breñas / Charata
|
Duarte Alejandro |
|
Aranda Pablo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Corzuela / Corzuela
Pavon Juan Jose |
|
Imhoff Alan Martín |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA438 |
Domingo 11/03/2018 16:30 |
Esquina C1
|
S
|
|
Juan José Castelli / Juan José Castelli
|
Reigenborn Matias Nicolas |
|
Gonzales . |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Charata / General Pinedo
Juarez Paolo Guillermo |
|
Huber Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA439 |
Domingo 11/03/2018 21:00 |
Esquina C1
|
W
|
|
Las Breñas / Charata
|
Duarte Alejandro |
|
Aranda Pablo |
|
1/6 6/1 4/6
|
Charata / General Pinedo
Juarez Paolo Guillermo |
|
Huber Maximiliano |
|
|
|