Nro: 1 CA501 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 19:00 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Dendrak Luciano Omar |
|
Rosales Bruno |
|
5/7 2/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Toloza Emiliano |
|
Rios Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 21:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Coronel Franco |
|
Galvan Marcos |
|
2/6 3/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Dendrak Luciano Omar |
|
Rosales Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 23:59 |
Padel Word C1
|
A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Toloza Emiliano |
|
Rios Emiliano |
|
6/2 6/1
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Coronel Franco |
|
Galvan Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 22:45 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Zarate Diego |
|
Clauter Yanik |
|
6/1 x6/7 3/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Paez Matias |
|
Sordian Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 20:15 |
Padel Word C1
|
B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Carrizo Marcelo |
|
Blanco Roberto |
|
3/6 2/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Zarate Diego |
|
Clauter Yanik |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 23:59 |
Terminal C1
|
B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Paez Matias |
|
Sordian Franco |
|
6/0 6/3
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Carrizo Marcelo |
|
Blanco Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 19:00 |
Padel Word C1
|
C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Barrientos Gimenez Bruno |
|
Acosta Matias |
|
6/3 6/3
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Sartori Santino |
|
Kempe Quiroga Felipe |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 21:30 |
Terminal C1
|
C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Galvan Gonzalo |
|
Romano Franco |
|
6/4 3/6 2/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Barrientos Gimenez Bruno |
|
Acosta Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 01:15 |
Padel Word C1
|
C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Sartori Santino |
|
Kempe Quiroga Felipe |
|
4/6 6/3 2/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Galvan Gonzalo |
|
Romano Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 01:15 |
Terminal C1
|
D
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Varela Facundo |
|
Salas Daniel Alejandro |
|
3/6 3/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Ycari Diego |
|
Miranda Martín Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 22:45 |
Padel Word C1
|
D
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Suares Joselo |
|
Gomez Luciana |
|
3/6 3/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Varela Facundo |
|
Salas Daniel Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Viernes 03/09/2021 20:15 |
Terminal C1
|
D
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Ycari Diego |
|
Miranda Martín Esteban |
|
6/4 6/1
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Suares Joselo |
|
Gomez Luciana |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 15:15 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
E
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Guzman Ruben Alejandro |
|
Gimenez Gonzalo |
|
3/6 0/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Suárez Demetrio |
|
Zabala Sergio Abel |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 20:15 |
Padel Word C1
|
E
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Schultz Joel Federico |
|
Bengochea Jonathan |
|
5/7 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Guzman Ruben Alejandro |
|
Gimenez Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 16:30 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
E
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Suárez Demetrio |
|
Zabala Sergio Abel |
|
6/3 6/0
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Schultz Joel Federico |
|
Bengochea Jonathan |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 14:00 |
Padel Word C1
|
F
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Gutierrez Franco Gabriel |
|
Carabajal Leonardo |
|
2/6 7/5 6/3
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Solberg Claudio |
|
Navarro Toly |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 19:00 |
Terminal C1
|
F
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Moretti Mariano |
|
Rios Matias Nicolas |
|
4/6 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Gutierrez Franco Gabriel |
|
Carabajal Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 16:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
F
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Solberg Claudio |
|
Navarro Toly |
|
5/7 1/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Moretti Mariano |
|
Rios Matias Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA519 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 16:30 |
Terminal C1
|
G
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Deibele Sergio |
|
Vogelman Braian |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Gualtieri Facundo |
|
Spiridonoff Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA520 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 19:00 |
Padel Word C1
|
G
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Luna Marcelo |
|
Andres Enzo |
|
2/6 6/2 1/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Deibele Sergio |
|
Vogelman Braian |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA521 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 15:15 |
Terminal C1
|
G
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Gualtieri Facundo |
|
Spiridonoff Exequiel |
|
6/1 6/4
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Luna Marcelo |
|
Andres Enzo |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA522 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 17:45 |
Padel Word C1
|
H
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Donich Alberto |
|
Sosa Nicolas |
|
6/4 6/4
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Alvarez Juan |
|
Sosa Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA523 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 15:15 |
Terminal C2
|
H
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Aguirre Maximiliano |
|
Herrera Sebastian |
|
3/6 6/4 2/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Donich Alberto |
|
Sosa Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA524 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 20:15 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
H
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Alvarez Juan |
|
Sosa Marcelo |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Aguirre Maximiliano |
|
Herrera Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA525 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 23:59 |
Terminal C1
|
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Toloza Emiliano |
|
Rios Emiliano |
|
6/2 6/4
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Zarate Diego |
|
Clauter Yanik |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA526 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 23:59 |
Espańola C1
|
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Gualtieri Facundo |
|
Spiridonoff Exequiel |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Donich Alberto |
|
Sosa Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA527 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 23:59 |
Terminal C2
|
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Suárez Demetrio |
|
Zabala Sergio Abel |
|
6/1 6/2
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Moretti Mariano |
|
Rios Matias Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA528 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 22:45 |
Terminal C2
|
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Galvan Gonzalo |
|
Romano Franco |
|
5/7 6/4 5/7
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Ycari Diego |
|
Miranda Martín Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA529 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 22:45 |
City C1
|
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Barrientos Gimenez Bruno |
|
Acosta Matias |
|
6/1 6/3
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Varela Facundo |
|
Salas Daniel Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA530 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 23:59 |
City C1
|
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Guzman Ruben Alejandro |
|
Gimenez Gonzalo |
|
6/4 6/2
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Gutierrez Franco Gabriel |
|
Carabajal Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA531 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 22:45 |
Espańola C1
|
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Deibele Sergio |
|
Vogelman Braian |
|
6/1 6/2
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Alvarez Juan |
|
Sosa Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA532 |
Sábado 04/09/2021 22:45 |
Terminal C1
|
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Dendrak Luciano Omar |
|
Rosales Bruno |
|
Descalif.
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Paez Matias |
|
Sordian Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA533 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 10:30 |
Esquina C1
|
Q
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Toloza Emiliano |
|
Rios Emiliano |
|
5/7 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Gualtieri Facundo |
|
Spiridonoff Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA534 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 10:30 |
Terminal C1
|
Q
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Suárez Demetrio |
|
Zabala Sergio Abel |
|
4/6 5/7
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Ycari Diego |
|
Miranda Martín Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA535 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 10:30 |
Terminal C2
|
Q
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Barrientos Gimenez Bruno |
|
Acosta Matias |
|
4/6 3/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Guzman Ruben Alejandro |
|
Gimenez Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA536 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 10:30 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
Q
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Deibele Sergio |
|
Vogelman Braian |
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Dendrak Luciano Omar |
|
Rosales Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA537 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 16:30 |
Esquina C1
|
S
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Gualtieri Facundo |
|
Spiridonoff Exequiel |
|
6/2 6/4
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Ycari Diego |
|
Miranda Martín Esteban |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA538 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 16:30 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
S
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Guzman Ruben Alejandro |
|
Gimenez Gonzalo |
|
7/5 6/3
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Dendrak Luciano Omar |
|
Rosales Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA539 |
Domingo 05/09/2021 19:30 |
Esquina C1
|
W
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Gualtieri Facundo |
|
Spiridonoff Exequiel |
|
6/1 6/4
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Guzman Ruben Alejandro |
|
Gimenez Gonzalo |
|
|
|