Nro: 1 DA601 |
Viernes 07/05/2021 19:00 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Fedorczuk Silvana |
|
Gimenez Danisa Natasha |
|
6/0 6/1
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Cesar Viviana Analia |
|
More Clarisa Nilda |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA602 |
Viernes 07/05/2021 20:15 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Anrriquez Tanya |
|
Reyes Emilce |
|
4/6 3/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Fedorczuk Silvana |
|
Gimenez Danisa Natasha |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA603 |
Viernes 07/05/2021 22:45 |
City C1
|
A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Cesar Viviana Analia |
|
More Clarisa Nilda |
|
0/6 0/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Anrriquez Tanya |
|
Reyes Emilce |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA604 |
Viernes 07/05/2021 22:45 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Gramajo Marcela |
|
Mariezcurrena Maria Zoraida |
|
7/65 6/2
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Colman Aldana Yamila |
|
Rafel Flavia Tamara |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA605 |
Viernes 07/05/2021 20:15 |
HIT BOX PADEL C2
|
B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Galeano Johana Vanesa |
|
Maldonado Eliana |
|
6/2 6/1
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Gramajo Marcela |
|
Mariezcurrena Maria Zoraida |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA606 |
Viernes 07/05/2021 21:30 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Colman Aldana Yamila |
|
Rafel Flavia Tamara |
|
5/7 2/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Galeano Johana Vanesa |
|
Maldonado Eliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA607 |
Viernes 07/05/2021 21:30 |
HIT BOX PADEL C2
|
C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Benitez Nancy |
|
Gimenez Cintia Natali |
|
2/6 6/2 6/2
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Gomez Betiana Paola |
|
Biciuffa Fabiola |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA608 |
Viernes 07/05/2021 22:45 |
HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Tevez Evelin |
|
Weher Nora |
|
6/4 6/1
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Benitez Nancy |
|
Gimenez Cintia Natali |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA609 |
Viernes 07/05/2021 19:00 |
HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Gomez Betiana Paola |
|
Biciuffa Fabiola |
|
6/3 6/2
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Tevez Evelin |
|
Weher Nora |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA610 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
D
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Erceg Martinez Virginia |
|
Gervasoni Maida Melina |
|
W.O.
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Martinez Aldana Belén |
|
Herrera Mari Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA611 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
D
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Barranco Aneley |
|
Barranco Noelia Alejandra |
|
W.O.
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Erceg Martinez Virginia |
|
Gervasoni Maida Melina |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA612 |
Sábado 08/05/2021 14:00 |
HIT BOX PADEL C2
|
D
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Martinez Aldana Belén |
|
Herrera Mari Romina |
|
4/6 3/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Barranco Aneley |
|
Barranco Noelia Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA613 |
Sábado 08/05/2021 15:15 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
E
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Vega Selene |
|
Myszka Florencia |
|
6/3 6/3
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Allende Tamara |
|
Paz Marisa |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA614 |
Sábado 08/05/2021 16:30 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
E
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Rueda Lia America |
|
Skoroplas Dalila Soledad |
|
3/6 5/7
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Vega Selene |
|
Myszka Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA615 |
Sábado 08/05/2021 19:00 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
E
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Allende Tamara |
|
Paz Marisa |
|
6/3 6/1
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Rueda Lia America |
|
Skoroplas Dalila Soledad |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA616 |
Sábado 08/05/2021 14:00 |
Padel Word C1
|
F
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Fleita Marcela Alejandra |
|
Andres Nair Agustina |
|
6/0 6/3
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Liva Maria Julieta |
|
Machin Flavia |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA617 |
Sábado 08/05/2021 17:45 |
City C1
|
F
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Toloza Daiana |
|
Winnik Grisel |
|
0/6 1/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Fleita Marcela Alejandra |
|
Andres Nair Agustina |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 DA618 |
Sábado 08/05/2021 19:00 |
City C1
|
F
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Liva Maria Julieta |
|
Machin Flavia |
|
5/7 2/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Toloza Daiana |
|
Winnik Grisel |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 DA619 |
Sábado 08/05/2021 15:15 |
City C1
|
G
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Valdez Rosario |
|
Berger Danisa |
|
7/5 6/0
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Montenegro Giselle |
|
Gruszycki Luciana Vanesa |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 DA620 |
Sábado 08/05/2021 20:15 |
Padel Word C1
|
G
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Veron Celena |
|
Tirantino Roxana |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Valdez Rosario |
|
Berger Danisa |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 DA621 |
Sábado 08/05/2021 19:00 |
Padel Word C1
|
G
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Montenegro Giselle |
|
Gruszycki Luciana Vanesa |
|
6/4 2/6 1/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Veron Celena |
|
Tirantino Roxana |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 DA622 |
Sábado 08/05/2021 20:15 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
H
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Espindola Alicia Del Carmen |
|
Gimenez Clara |
|
4/6 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Alberti Maribel |
|
Quiñones Carla |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 DA623 |
Sábado 08/05/2021 16:30 |
City C1
|
H
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Gervasoni Claudia |
|
Viñetta Carina |
|
6/1 6/2
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Espindola Alicia Del Carmen |
|
Gimenez Clara |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 DA624 |
Sábado 08/05/2021 14:00 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
H
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Alberti Maribel |
|
Quiñones Carla |
|
3/6 2/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Gervasoni Claudia |
|
Viñetta Carina |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 DA625 |
Sábado 08/05/2021 21:30 |
HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Fedorczuk Silvana |
|
Gimenez Danisa Natasha |
|
6/2 6/3
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Gramajo Marcela |
|
Mariezcurrena Maria Zoraida |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 DA626 |
Sábado 08/05/2021 22:45 |
City C1
|
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Veron Celena |
|
Tirantino Roxana |
|
W.O.
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Gervasoni Claudia |
|
Viñetta Carina |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 DA627 |
Sábado 08/05/2021 22:45 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Vega Selene |
|
Myszka Florencia |
|
6/1 3/6 6/3
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Toloza Daiana |
|
Winnik Grisel |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 DA628 |
Sábado 08/05/2021 22:45 |
Padel Word C1
|
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Tevez Evelin |
|
Weher Nora |
|
6/3 3/6 6/2
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Barranco Aneley |
|
Barranco Noelia Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 DA629 |
Sábado 08/05/2021 22:45 |
HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Gomez Betiana Paola |
|
Biciuffa Fabiola |
|
6/3 6/3
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Martinez Aldana Belén |
|
Herrera Mari Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 DA630 |
Sábado 08/05/2021 22:45 |
HIT BOX PADEL C2
|
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Allende Tamara |
|
Paz Marisa |
|
4/6 0/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Fleita Marcela Alejandra |
|
Andres Nair Agustina |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 DA631 |
Sábado 08/05/2021 22:45 |
Española C1
|
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Valdez Rosario |
|
Berger Danisa |
|
6/0 7/5
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Alberti Maribel |
|
Quiñones Carla |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 DA632 |
Sábado 08/05/2021 21:30 |
Española C1
|
O
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Anrriquez Tanya |
|
Reyes Emilce |
|
4/6 7/5 6/2
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Galeano Johana Vanesa |
|
Maldonado Eliana |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 DA633 |
Domingo 09/05/2021 10:30 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
Q
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Fedorczuk Silvana |
|
Gimenez Danisa Natasha |
|
6/1 6/1
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Gervasoni Claudia |
|
Viñetta Carina |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 DA634 |
Domingo 09/05/2021 10:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
Q
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Vega Selene |
|
Myszka Florencia |
|
1/6 2/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Tevez Evelin |
|
Weher Nora |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 DA635 |
Domingo 09/05/2021 10:30 |
HIT BOX PADEL C2
|
Q
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Gomez Betiana Paola |
|
Biciuffa Fabiola |
|
2/6 3/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Fleita Marcela Alejandra |
|
Andres Nair Agustina |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 DA636 |
Domingo 09/05/2021 10:30 |
HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
Q
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Valdez Rosario |
|
Berger Danisa |
|
4/6 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Anrriquez Tanya |
|
Reyes Emilce |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 DA637 |
Domingo 09/05/2021 15:00 |
HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
S
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Fedorczuk Silvana |
|
Gimenez Danisa Natasha |
|
4/6 7/5 3/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Tevez Evelin |
|
Weher Nora |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 DA638 |
Domingo 09/05/2021 15:00 |
HIT BOX PADEL C2
|
S
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Fleita Marcela Alejandra |
|
Andres Nair Agustina |
|
5/7 4/6
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Anrriquez Tanya |
|
Reyes Emilce |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 DA639 |
Domingo 09/05/2021 18:00 |
LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
W
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
Tevez Evelin |
|
Weher Nora |
|
3/6 6/4 6/3
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
Anrriquez Tanya |
|
Reyes Emilce |
|
|
|