DA710 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 26/07/2019 19:00 |
Terminal C2 |
D
|
|
-
|
Ramirez Andrea Soledad |
|
Chazarreta Cintia |
|
6/2 6/3
|
-
Gorocito Rocio |
|
Maldonado Eliana |
|
|
|
CA604 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/07/2019 19:00 |
Terminal C1 |
B
|
|
-
|
Fedorchuk Facundo |
|
Gutierrez Franco Gabriel |
|
6/2 6/4
|
-
Cipolletti German |
|
Campos Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA415 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/07/2019 19:00 |
Esquina C1 |
E
|
|
-
|
Toloza Nicolas |
|
Barrionuevo Rene |
|
x6/7 6/4 7/6x
|
-
Tejedor Gonzalo |
|
Castillo Angel |
|
|
|
DA701 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 26/07/2019 20:15 |
Padel Word C1 |
A
|
|
-
|
Paoloni Aldana Marlene |
|
Lamon Valentina |
|
1/6 2/6
|
-
Benitez Nancy |
|
Gimenez Cintia Natali |
|
|
|
DA712 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 26/07/2019 20:15 |
Terminal C1 |
D
|
|
-
|
Gorocito Rocio |
|
Maldonado Eliana |
|
6/1 6/4
|
-
Espindola Ana |
|
Veron Celena |
|
|
|
CA605 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/07/2019 20:15 |
City C1 |
B
|
|
-
|
Ciminari Matias |
|
Ciminari Yain |
|
0/6 1/6
|
-
Fedorchuk Facundo |
|
Gutierrez Franco Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA610 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/07/2019 20:15 |
Terminal C2 |
D
|
|
-
|
Romano Franco |
|
Sartori Santino |
|
6/2 6/3
|
-
Valdez Alexis M. |
|
Gimenez Pedro |
|
|
|
CA407 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/07/2019 20:15 |
Esquina C1 |
C
|
|
-
|
Costas Juan |
|
Zabala Sergio Abel |
|
3/6 7/65 6/3
|
-
Fredy Capra |
|
Juarez Paolo Guillermo |
|
|
|
CA608 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/07/2019 21:30 |
Padel Word C1 |
C
|
|
-
|
Wendler Walter |
|
Vasinger Nico |
|
1/6 1/6
|
-
Coronel Franco |
|
Portal Hugo |
|
|
|
CA611 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/07/2019 21:30 |
Terminal C1 |
D
|
|
-
|
Schibelbain Cristian |
|
Alfonso Cristian |
|
6/4 6/2
|
-
Romano Franco |
|
Sartori Santino |
|
|
|
CA615 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/07/2019 21:30 |
Terminal C2 |
E
|
|
-
|
Romano Maximiliano |
|
Blanco Roberto |
|
6/3 0/6 6/4
|
-
Brandan Enzo Adrian |
|
Deibele Sergio |
|
|
|
CA404 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/07/2019 21:30 |
City C1 |
B
|
|
-
|
Gonzalez Chema |
|
Sueldo Luciano |
|
6/2 7/5
|
-
Carabajal Manuel (puchi) |
|
Maldonado Pablo |
|
|
|
CA413 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/07/2019 21:30 |
Esquina C1 |
E
|
|
-
|
Pavon Juan Jose |
|
Garcia Leandro |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
-
Toloza Nicolas |
|
Barrionuevo Rene |
|
|
|
DA711 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 26/07/2019 22:45 |
Terminal C2 |
D
|
|
-
|
Espindola Ana |
|
Veron Celena |
|
2/6 0/6
|
-
Ramirez Andrea Soledad |
|
Chazarreta Cintia |
|
|
|
CA606 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/07/2019 22:45 |
City C1 |
B
|
|
-
|
Cipolletti German |
|
Campos Leonardo |
|
1/6 5/7
|
-
Ciminari Matias |
|
Ciminari Yain |
|
|
|
CA607 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/07/2019 22:45 |
Padel Word C1 |
C
|
|
-
|
Coronel Franco |
|
Portal Hugo |
|
6/1 6/2
|
-
Rea Matias |
|
Cejas Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA614 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/07/2019 22:45 |
Terminal C1 |
E
|
|
-
|
Brandan Enzo Adrian |
|
Deibele Sergio |
|
6/0 6/2
|
-
Corredera Hernan |
|
Schrotlin Eduardo N |
|
|
|
CA409 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/07/2019 22:45 |
Esquina C1 |
C
|
|
-
|
Fredy Capra |
|
Juarez Paolo Guillermo |
|
6/1 6/2
|
-
Alegre Daniel |
|
Gimenez Hector Dario |
|
|
|
CA609 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/07/2019 23:59 |
Padel Word C1 |
C
|
|
-
|
Rea Matias |
|
Cejas Sebastian |
|
6/3 x6/7 4/6
|
-
Wendler Walter |
|
Vasinger Nico |
|
|
|
CA613 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/07/2019 23:59 |
Terminal C1 |
E
|
|
-
|
Corredera Hernan |
|
Schrotlin Eduardo N |
|
1/6 3/6
|
-
Romano Maximiliano |
|
Blanco Roberto |
|
|
|
CA406 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/07/2019 23:59 |
City C1 |
B
|
|
-
|
Carabajal Manuel (puchi) |
|
Maldonado Pablo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
-
Aranda Ezequiel |
|
Giménez Matias |
|
|
|
CA408 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/07/2019 23:59 |
Esquina C1 |
C
|
|
-
|
Alegre Daniel |
|
Gimenez Hector Dario |
|
7/5 7/5
|
-
Costas Juan |
|
Zabala Sergio Abel |
|
|
|
CA612 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/07/2019 01:30 |
City C1 |
D
|
|
-
|
Valdez Alexis M. |
|
Gimenez Pedro |
|
3/6 2/6
|
-
Schibelbain Cristian |
|
Alfonso Cristian |
|
|
|
CA405 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/07/2019 01:30 |
Esquina C1 |
B
|
|
-
|
Aranda Ezequiel |
|
Giménez Matias |
|
2/6 2/6
|
-
Gonzalez Chema |
|
Sueldo Luciano |
|
|
|
CA414 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/07/2019 01:30 |
Padel Word C1 |
E
|
|
-
|
Tejedor Gonzalo |
|
Castillo Angel |
|
1/6 0/6
|
-
Pavon Juan Jose |
|
Garcia Leandro |
|
|
|
CA616 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/07/2019 14:00 |
Terminal C2 |
F
|
|
-
|
Leguizamon Cesar Nahuel |
|
Flora Nahuel |
|
0/6 3/6
|
-
Ramirez Roberto |
|
Ramirez Demetrio |
|
|
|
CA401 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/07/2019 14:00 |
Esquina C1 |
A
|
|
-
|
Benus Carlos |
|
Mega Miguel |
|
3/6 3/6
|
-
Spahn Denis |
|
Spahn Fabián |
|
|
|
CA410 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/07/2019 14:00 |
City C1 |
D
|
|
-
|
Galvan Nelson |
|
Gonzales Pablo |
|
1/6 1/6
|
-
Medina Leonel |
|
Troncoso Crisitian |
|
|
|
DA301 |
Damas 3ra 3° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/07/2019 14:00 |
Padel Word C1 |
A
|
|
-
|
Paris Toly |
|
Wendler Erica |
|
3/6 1/6
|
-
Roig Anahi |
|
Gonzalez Malena Maria Belen |
|
|
|
DA706 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/07/2019 15:15 |
Española C1 |
B
|
|
-
|
Winnik Grisel |
|
Toloza Daiana |
|
6/0 7/6x
|
-
Lezcano Barquilla María Antonella |
|
Frencia Daniela |
|
|
|
DA713 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/07/2019 15:15 |
Terminal C1 |
E
|
|
-
|
Ibañez Soledad |
|
Armas Belen |
|
3/6 2/6
|
-
Montenegro Giselle |
|
Espindola Alicia Del Carmen |
|
|
|
CA601 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/07/2019 15:15 |
Padel Word C1 |
A
|
|
-
|
Sosa Marcelo |
|
Piva Bruno |
|
6/0 6/1
|
-
Rolahiser Gustavo |
|
Roldan Alexis |
|
|
|
CA624 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/07/2019 15:15 |
Terminal C2 |
H
|
|
-
|
Mega Leonardo |
|
Sosa Nicolas |
|
6/4 6/2
|
-
Santillan Ramon |
|
Chazarreta Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA416 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/07/2019 15:15 |
Esquina C1 |
F
|
|
-
|
Aguirre Cristian |
|
Schechinger Martin |
|
4/6 7/6x 4/6
|
-
Obligado Diego Nahuel |
|
Boglietti Gustavo Ariel |
|
|
|
CA420 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/07/2019 15:15 |
City C1 |
G
|
|
-
|
Escufani Nicolas |
|
Ruiz Efrain |
|
4/6 2/6
|
-
Sagania Mauro |
|
Mendoza Nahuel |
|
|
|
DA704 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/07/2019 16:30 |
Terminal C1 |
B
|
|
-
|
Pegoraro Antonella |
|
Corzo Soledad Belen |
|
1/6 1/6
|
-
Winnik Grisel |
|
Toloza Daiana |
|
|
|
DA709 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/07/2019 16:30 |
Española C1 |
C
|
|
-
|
Ledesma Rosana |
|
Castillo Marilin |
|
0/6 1/6
|
-
Alberti Maribel |
|
Albertí Lizet |
|
|
|
CA618 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/07/2019 16:30 |
Terminal C2 |
F
|
|
-
|
Ramirez Roberto |
|
Ramirez Demetrio |
|
2/6 4/6
|
-
Garcia Juan José |
|
Medina Lucas Gaston |
|
|
|
CA622 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/07/2019 16:30 |
City C1 |
H
|
|
-
|
Rosales Bruno |
|
Caballol Martin |
|
6/4 6/4
|
-
Mega Leonardo |
|
Sosa Nicolas |
|
|
|
DA302 |
Damas 3ra 3° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/07/2019 16:30 |
Padel Word C1 |
A
|
|
-
|
Cisterna Viviana |
|
Huber Silvia |
|
0/6 7/6x 7/6x
|
-
Paris Toly |
|
Wendler Erica |
|
|
|
DA304 |
Damas 3ra 3° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/07/2019 16:30 |
Esquina C1 |
B
|
|
-
|
Gomez Luciana |
|
Herrera Agostina |
|
6/1 x6/7 6/4
|
-
Leiva Alejandra |
|
Piva Melisa Agostina |
|
|
|
DA705 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/07/2019 17:45 |
Terminal C1 |
B
|
|
-
|
Lezcano Barquilla María Antonella |
|
Frencia Daniela |
|
4/6 4/6
|
-
Pegoraro Antonella |
|
Corzo Soledad Belen |
|
|
|
DA714 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/07/2019 17:45 |
Española C1 |
E
|
|
-
|
Seifert Erika Ludmila |
|
Benitez Narella |
|
6/1 6/1
|
-
Ibañez Soledad |
|
Armas Belen |
|
|
|
CA603 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/07/2019 17:45 |
Padel Word C1 |
A
|
|
-
|
Rolahiser Gustavo |
|
Roldan Alexis |
|
2/6 1/6
|
-
Marello Nestor Gabriel |
|
Alvarez Sergio |
|
|
|
CA620 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/07/2019 17:45 |
Terminal C2 |
G
|
|
-
|
Lallana Merenciano |
|
Samardich Alejo |
|
3/6 6/3 0/6
|
-
Mareco Walter |
|
Toloza Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA412 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/07/2019 17:45 |
City C1 |
D
|
|
-
|
Medina Leonel |
|
Troncoso Crisitian |
|
3/6 7/6x 7/5
|
-
Schilengo Fabricio |
|
Rodriguez Mario |
|
|
|
CA417 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/07/2019 17:45 |
Esquina C1 |
F
|
|
-
|
De Filippi Carlos Gustavo |
|
Fleita Luis |
|
4/6 7/6x 6/3
|
-
Aguirre Cristian |
|
Schechinger Martin |
|
|
|
DA715 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/07/2019 19:00 |
Española C1 |
E
|
|
-
|
Montenegro Giselle |
|
Espindola Alicia Del Carmen |
|
6/2 4/6 6/2
|
-
Seifert Erika Ludmila |
|
Benitez Narella |
|
|
|
CA617 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/07/2019 19:00 |
Terminal C2 |
F
|
|
-
|
Garcia Juan José |
|
Medina Lucas Gaston |
|
6/0 6/3
|
-
Leguizamon Cesar Nahuel |
|
Flora Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA411 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/07/2019 19:00 |
Terminal C1 |
D
|
|
-
|
Schilengo Fabricio |
|
Rodriguez Mario |
|
6/1 6/4
|
-
Galvan Nelson |
|
Gonzales Pablo |
|
|
|
CA418 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/07/2019 19:00 |
Padel Word C1 |
F
|
|
-
|
Obligado Diego Nahuel |
|
Boglietti Gustavo Ariel |
|
6/3 7/5
|
-
De Filippi Carlos Gustavo |
|
Fleita Luis |
|
|
|
DA716 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/07/2019 20:15 |
Española C1 |
O
|
|
-
|
Pegoraro Antonella |
|
Corzo Soledad Belen |
|
4/6 4/6
|
-
Ledesma Rosana |
|
Castillo Marilin |
|
|
|
DA717 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/07/2019 20:15 |
Terminal C2 |
O
|
|
-
|
Gorocito Rocio |
|
Maldonado Eliana |
|
6/2 1/6 2/6
|
-
Paoloni Aldana Marlene |
|
Lamon Valentina |
|
|
|
CA602 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/07/2019 20:15 |
Padel Word C1 |
A
|
|
-
|
Marello Nestor Gabriel |
|
Alvarez Sergio |
|
4/6 6/4 (9/11)
|
-
Sosa Marcelo |
|
Piva Bruno |
|
|
|
CA619 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/07/2019 20:15 |
City C1 |
G
|
|
-
|
Mareco Walter |
|
Toloza Emiliano |
|
3/6 1/6
|
-
Ycari Diego |
|
Acosta Fabricio |
|
|
|
CA623 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/07/2019 20:15 |
Terminal C1 |
H
|
|
-
|
Santillan Ramon |
|
Chazarreta Nahuel |
|
3/6 1/6
|
-
Rosales Bruno |
|
Caballol Martin |
|
|
|
DA305 |
Damas 3ra 3° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/07/2019 20:15 |
Esquina C1 |
B
|
|
-
|
Savonik Ornella Nadin |
|
Derotier Verónica |
|
2/6 6/2 6/4
|
-
Leiva Cristina |
|
Reschini Veronica |
|
|
|
CA621 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/07/2019 21:30 |
City C1 |
G
|
|
-
|
Ycari Diego |
|
Acosta Fabricio |
|
6/2 6/0
|
-
Lallana Merenciano |
|
Samardich Alejo |
|
|
|
CA627 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/07/2019 21:30 |
Terminal C2 |
O
|
|
-
|
Romano Maximiliano |
|
Blanco Roberto |
|
6/3 3/6 1/6
|
-
Ramirez Roberto |
|
Ramirez Demetrio |
|
|
|
CA630 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/07/2019 21:30 |
Española C1 |
O
|
|
-
|
Brandan Enzo Adrian |
|
Deibele Sergio |
|
6/4 4/6 4/6
|
-
Garcia Juan José |
|
Medina Lucas Gaston |
|
|
|
DA303 |
Damas 3ra 3° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/07/2019 21:30 |
Esquina C1 |
A
|
|
-
|
Roig Anahi |
|
Gonzalez Malena Maria Belen |
|
6/3 6/1
|
-
Cisterna Viviana |
|
Huber Silvia |
|
|
|
DA306 |
Damas 3ra 3° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/07/2019 21:30 |
Padel Word C1 |
B
|
|
-
|
Leiva Cristina |
|
Reschini Veronica |
|
5/7 2/6
|
-
Leiva Alejandra |
|
Piva Melisa Agostina |
|
|
|
DA307 |
Damas 3ra 3° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/07/2019 21:30 |
Terminal C1 |
B
|
|
-
|
Gomez Luciana |
|
Herrera Agostina |
|
6/2 6/4
|
-
Savonik Ornella Nadin |
|
Derotier Verónica |
|
|
|
CA628 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/07/2019 22:45 |
Española C1 |
O
|
|
-
|
Wendler Walter |
|
Vasinger Nico |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
-
Schibelbain Cristian |
|
Alfonso Cristian |
|
|
|
CA629 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/07/2019 22:45 |
Padel Word C1 |
O
|
|
-
|
Coronel Franco |
|
Portal Hugo |
|
6/3 6/1
|
-
Romano Franco |
|
Sartori Santino |
|
|
|
CA423 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/07/2019 22:45 |
Esquina C1 |
O
|
|
-
|
Pavon Juan Jose |
|
Garcia Leandro |
|
3/6 6/3 5/7
|
-
Alegre Daniel |
|
Gimenez Hector Dario |
|
|
|
CA424 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/07/2019 22:45 |
City C1 |
O
|
|
-
|
Carabajal Manuel (puchi) |
|
Maldonado Pablo |
|
4/6 3/6
|
-
Medina Leonel |
|
Troncoso Crisitian |
|
|
|
CA426 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/07/2019 22:45 |
Terminal C2 |
O
|
|
-
|
Schilengo Fabricio |
|
Rodriguez Mario |
|
6/4 6/4
|
-
Obligado Diego Nahuel |
|
Boglietti Gustavo Ariel |
|
|
|
CA427 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/07/2019 22:45 |
Terminal C1 |
O
|
|
-
|
Sagania Mauro |
|
Mendoza Nahuel |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
-
Toloza Nicolas |
|
Barrionuevo Rene |
|
|
|
CA625 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/07/2019 23:59 |
City C1 |
O
|
|
-
|
Sosa Marcelo |
|
Piva Bruno |
|
6/3 6/3
|
-
Ciminari Matias |
|
Ciminari Yain |
|
|
|
CA626 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/07/2019 23:59 |
Terminal C1 |
O
|
|
-
|
Mareco Walter |
|
Toloza Emiliano |
|
3/6 6/3 0/6
|
-
Rosales Bruno |
|
Caballol Martin |
|
|
|
CA631 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/07/2019 23:59 |
Terminal C2 |
O
|
|
-
|
Ycari Diego |
|
Acosta Fabricio |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
-
Mega Leonardo |
|
Sosa Nicolas |
|
|
|
DA308 |
Damas 3ra 3° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/07/2019 23:59 |
Padel Word C1 |
B
|
|
-
|
Savonik Ornella Nadin |
|
Derotier Verónica |
|
6/1 6/1
|
-
Leiva Alejandra |
|
Piva Melisa Agostina |
|
|
|
DA309 |
Damas 3ra 3° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/07/2019 23:59 |
Esquina C1 |
B
|
|
-
|
Leiva Cristina |
|
Reschini Veronica |
|
W.O.
|
-
Gomez Luciana |
|
Herrera Agostina |
|
|
|
CA632 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/07/2019 01:15 |
Terminal C1 |
O
|
|
-
|
Marello Nestor Gabriel |
|
Alvarez Sergio |
|
2/6 2/6
|
-
Fedorchuk Facundo |
|
Gutierrez Franco Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA422 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/07/2019 01:15 |
Esquina C1 |
O
|
|
-
|
De Filippi Carlos Gustavo |
|
Fleita Luis |
|
3/6 2/6
|
-
Escufani Nicolas |
|
Ruiz Efrain |
|
|
|
CA425 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/07/2019 01:15 |
Padel Word C1 |
O
|
|
-
|
Fredy Capra |
|
Juarez Paolo Guillermo |
|
6/4 6/2
|
-
Benus Carlos |
|
Mega Miguel |
|
|
|
DA718 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 28/07/2019 10:30 |
Esquina C1 |
Q
|
|
-
|
Benitez Nancy |
|
Gimenez Cintia Natali |
|
6/0 6/0
|
-
Ledesma Rosana |
|
Castillo Marilin |
|
|
|
DA719 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 28/07/2019 10:30 |
Terminal C1 |
Q
|
|
-
|
Montenegro Giselle |
|
Espindola Alicia Del Carmen |
|
6/2 6/4
|
-
Ramirez Andrea Soledad |
|
Chazarreta Cintia |
|
|
|
DA720 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 28/07/2019 10:30 |
Terminal C2 |
Q
|
|
-
|
Alberti Maribel |
|
Albertí Lizet |
|
6/0 6/3
|
-
Seifert Erika Ludmila |
|
Benitez Narella |
|
|
|
DA721 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 28/07/2019 10:30 |
Padel Word C1 |
Q
|
|
-
|
Paoloni Aldana Marlene |
|
Lamon Valentina |
|
6/1 1/6 3/6
|
-
Winnik Grisel |
|
Toloza Daiana |
|
|
|
CA633 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/07/2019 12:00 |
Esquina C1 |
Q
|
|
-
|
Sosa Marcelo |
|
Piva Bruno |
|
3/6 2/6
|
-
Rosales Bruno |
|
Caballol Martin |
|
|
|
CA634 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/07/2019 12:00 |
Terminal C1 |
Q
|
|
-
|
Ramirez Roberto |
|
Ramirez Demetrio |
|
6/3 3/6 6/4
|
-
Wendler Walter |
|
Vasinger Nico |
|
|
|
CA635 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/07/2019 12:00 |
Padel Word C1 |
Q
|
|
-
|
Coronel Franco |
|
Portal Hugo |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
-
Garcia Juan José |
|
Medina Lucas Gaston |
|
|
|
CA636 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/07/2019 12:00 |
Terminal C2 |
Q
|
|
-
|
Ycari Diego |
|
Acosta Fabricio |
|
6/4 7/5
|
-
Fedorchuk Facundo |
|
Gutierrez Franco Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA428 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/07/2019 13:30 |
Esquina C1 |
Q
|
|
-
|
Spahn Denis |
|
Spahn Fabián |
|
6/2 6/1
|
-
Escufani Nicolas |
|
Ruiz Efrain |
|
|
|
CA429 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/07/2019 13:30 |
Terminal C1 |
Q
|
|
-
|
Alegre Daniel |
|
Gimenez Hector Dario |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
-
Medina Leonel |
|
Troncoso Crisitian |
|
|
|
CA430 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/07/2019 13:30 |
Terminal C2 |
Q
|
|
-
|
Fredy Capra |
|
Juarez Paolo Guillermo |
|
W.O.
|
-
Schilengo Fabricio |
|
Rodriguez Mario |
|
|
|
CA431 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/07/2019 13:30 |
Padel Word C1 |
Q
|
|
-
|
Sagania Mauro |
|
Mendoza Nahuel |
|
5/7 2/6
|
-
Gonzalez Chema |
|
Sueldo Luciano |
|
|
|
DA722 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 28/07/2019 15:00 |
Terminal C1 |
S
|
|
-
|
Benitez Nancy |
|
Gimenez Cintia Natali |
|
6/0 7/6x
|
-
Montenegro Giselle |
|
Espindola Alicia Del Carmen |
|
|
|
DA723 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 28/07/2019 15:00 |
Terminal C2 |
S
|
|
-
|
Alberti Maribel |
|
Albertí Lizet |
|
2/6 2/6
|
-
Winnik Grisel |
|
Toloza Daiana |
|
|
|
DA310 |
Damas 3ra 3° Dama_D |
Domingo 28/07/2019 15:00 |
Esquina C1 |
S
|
|
-
|
Roig Anahi |
|
Gonzalez Malena Maria Belen |
|
4/6 4/6
|
-
Savonik Ornella Nadin |
|
Derotier Verónica |
|
|
|
DA311 |
Damas 3ra 3° Dama_D |
Domingo 28/07/2019 15:00 |
Padel Word C1 |
S
|
|
-
|
Cisterna Viviana |
|
Huber Silvia |
|
3/6 3/6
|
-
Gomez Luciana |
|
Herrera Agostina |
|
|
|
CA637 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/07/2019 16:30 |
Esquina C1 |
S
|
|
-
|
Rosales Bruno |
|
Caballol Martin |
|
6/1 6/3
|
-
Ramirez Roberto |
|
Ramirez Demetrio |
|
|
|
CA638 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/07/2019 16:30 |
Padel Word C1 |
S
|
|
-
|
Coronel Franco |
|
Portal Hugo |
|
3/6 3/6
|
-
Ycari Diego |
|
Acosta Fabricio |
|
|
|
CA432 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/07/2019 18:00 |
Esquina C1 |
S
|
|
-
|
Spahn Denis |
|
Spahn Fabián |
|
7/6x 2/6 4/6
|
-
Medina Leonel |
|
Troncoso Crisitian |
|
|
|
CA433 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/07/2019 18:00 |
Padel Word C1 |
S
|
|
-
|
Schilengo Fabricio |
|
Rodriguez Mario |
|
4/6 4/6
|
-
Gonzalez Chema |
|
Sueldo Luciano |
|
|
|
DA724 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 28/07/2019 19:30 |
Padel Word C1 |
W
|
|
-
|
Benitez Nancy |
|
Gimenez Cintia Natali |
|
6/1 6/3
|
-
Winnik Grisel |
|
Toloza Daiana |
|
|
|
DA312 |
Damas 3ra 3° Dama_D |
Domingo 28/07/2019 19:30 |
Esquina C1 |
W
|
|
-
|
Savonik Ornella Nadin |
|
Derotier Verónica |
|
4/6 6/4 6/4
|
-
Gomez Luciana |
|
Herrera Agostina |
|
|
|
CA639 |
Caballeros 6ta 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/07/2019 21:00 |
Esquina C1 |
W
|
|
-
|
Rosales Bruno |
|
Caballol Martin |
|
4/6 5/7
|
-
Ycari Diego |
|
Acosta Fabricio |
|
|
|
CA434 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/07/2019 22:30 |
Esquina C1 |
W
|
|
-
|
Medina Leonel |
|
Troncoso Crisitian |
|
3/6 5/7
|
-
Gonzalez Chema |
|
Sueldo Luciano |
|
|
|
DA702 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
A
|
|
-
|
Tirantino Roxana |
|
Arribillaga Mariana |
|
W.O.
|
-
Paoloni Aldana Marlene |
|
Lamon Valentina |
|
|
|
DA703 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
A
|
|
-
|
Benitez Nancy |
|
Gimenez Cintia Natali |
|
W.O.
|
-
Tirantino Roxana |
|
Arribillaga Mariana |
|
|
|
DA707 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
C
|
|
-
|
Ficticio Tres . |
|
Ficticio Dos . |
|
W.O.
|
-
Ledesma Rosana |
|
Castillo Marilin |
|
|
|
DA708 |
Damas 7ma 7° Dama_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
C
|
|
-
|
Alberti Maribel |
|
Albertí Lizet |
|
W.O.
|
-
Ficticio Tres . |
|
Ficticio Dos . |
|
|
|
CA402 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
A
|
|
-
|
Ruiz Erik |
|
Almaraz Diego |
|
W.O.
|
-
Benus Carlos |
|
Mega Miguel |
|
|
|
CA403 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
A
|
|
-
|
Spahn Denis |
|
Spahn Fabián |
|
W.O.
|
-
Ruiz Erik |
|
Almaraz Diego |
|
|
|
CA419 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
G
|
|
-
|
Sagania Mauro |
|
Mendoza Nahuel |
|
6/0 6/0
|
-
Sartori Alejandro |
|
Ficticio Uno.- |
|
|
|
CA421 |
Caballeros 4ta 4° Cab_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
G
|
|
-
|
Sartori Alejandro |
|
Ficticio Uno.- |
|
W.O.
|
-
Escufani Nicolas |
|
Ruiz Efrain |
|
|
|