Nro: 1 DA601 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 23:59 |
Terminal C2
|
A
|
|
-
|
Donich Eliana Laura |
|
Lopez Noelia Belen |
|
6/4 1/6 x6/7
|
-
Fedorczuk Silvana |
|
Ibañez Ludmila Aldana |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA602 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 22:45 |
Terminal C1
|
A
|
|
-
|
Tirantino Romina |
|
Cejas Shoana |
|
6/2 6/2
|
-
Donich Eliana Laura |
|
Lopez Noelia Belen |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA603 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 21:30 |
Terminal C2
|
A
|
|
-
|
Fedorczuk Silvana |
|
Ibañez Ludmila Aldana |
|
1/6 4/6
|
-
Tirantino Romina |
|
Cejas Shoana |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA604 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 01:15 |
Terminal C1
|
B
|
|
-
|
Brisa Magalí Juárez |
|
Alvarez Florencia |
|
6/1 6/1
|
-
Machin Flavia |
|
Liva Maria Julieta |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA605 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 20:15 |
Terminal C1
|
B
|
|
-
|
Tirantino Roxana |
|
Winnik Grisel |
|
2/6 1/6
|
-
Brisa Magalí Juárez |
|
Alvarez Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA606 |
Viernes 27/09/2019 21:30 |
Terminal C1
|
B
|
|
-
|
Machin Flavia |
|
Liva Maria Julieta |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
-
Tirantino Roxana |
|
Winnik Grisel |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA607 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 16:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
C
|
|
-
|
Villanueva Laura |
|
Quinteros Jessica |
|
2/6 3/6
|
-
Sosa Melina |
|
Lucero Selene |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA608 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 19:00 |
Padel Word C1
|
C
|
|
-
|
Campos Viviana Ines |
|
Moreno Maria Del Carmen |
|
7/5 6/2
|
-
Villanueva Laura |
|
Quinteros Jessica |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA609 |
Sábado 28/09/2019 21:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
C
|
|
-
|
Sosa Melina |
|
Lucero Selene |
|
6/3 6/3
|
-
Campos Viviana Ines |
|
Moreno Maria Del Carmen |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA610 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 09:00 |
Esquina C1
|
Q
|
|
-
|
Tirantino Roxana |
|
Winnik Grisel |
|
0/6 3/6
|
-
Campos Viviana Ines |
|
Moreno Maria Del Carmen |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA611 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 09:00 |
Padel Word C1
|
Q
|
|
-
|
Sosa Melina |
|
Lucero Selene |
|
6/3 6/4
|
-
Fedorczuk Silvana |
|
Ibañez Ludmila Aldana |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA612 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 18:00 |
Terminal C1
|
S
|
|
-
|
Tirantino Romina |
|
Cejas Shoana |
|
6/3 7/5
|
-
Campos Viviana Ines |
|
Moreno Maria Del Carmen |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA613 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 18:00 |
Terminal C2
|
S
|
|
-
|
Sosa Melina |
|
Lucero Selene |
|
3/6 4/6
|
-
Brisa Magalí Juárez |
|
Alvarez Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA614 |
Domingo 29/09/2019 22:30 |
Padel Word C1
|
W
|
|
-
|
Tirantino Romina |
|
Cejas Shoana |
|
4/6 5/7
|
-
Brisa Magalí Juárez |
|
Alvarez Florencia |
|
|
|