Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA507 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Gutierrez / Sosa
|
Coronel / Paez
|
|
Viernes 18/03/2022 20:15
|
1/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA510 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Sordian / Ycari
|
Barrientos Gimenez / Suárez
|
|
Viernes 18/03/2022 20:15
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA508 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Miranda / Gualtieri
|
Gutierrez / Sosa
|
|
Viernes 18/03/2022 22:45
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA511 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Galvan / Kempe Quiroga
|
Sordian / Ycari
|
|
Viernes 18/03/2022 22:45
|
7/6x 3/6 6/2
|
|
|
CA509 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Coronel / Paez
|
Miranda / Gualtieri
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2022 01:15
|
6/4 3/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA512 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Barrientos Gimenez / Suárez
|
Galvan / Kempe Quiroga
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2022 01:15
|
6/3 x6/7 1/6
|
|
|
CA501 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Floridia / Bohn
|
Toloza / Rios
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2022 14:00
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
|
|
CA505 LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Spiridonoff / Dendrak
|
Acosta / Gimenez
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2022 14:00
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
CA502 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Gatto / Sosa
|
Floridia / Bohn
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2022 15:15
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA513 LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Rasgido / Rasgido
|
Fleita / Herrera
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2022 15:15
|
7/5 6/3
|
|
|
CA506 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Deibele / Salto
|
Spiridonoff / Dendrak
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2022 16:30
|
6/3 3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA503 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Toloza / Rios
|
Gatto / Sosa
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2022 17:45
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA515 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Fleita / Herrera
|
Rosales / Caballol
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2022 17:45
|
4/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA504 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Acosta / Gimenez
|
Deibele / Salto
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2022 19:00
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA514 LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Rosales / Caballol
|
Rasgido / Rasgido
|
|
Sábado 19/03/2022 20:15
|
x6/7 1/6
|
|
|