Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA406 HIT BOX PADEL C2
|
Damas 4ta (4° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Trockowiek / Araujo
|
Romero / Reschini
|
|
Viernes 07/05/2021 19:00
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
DA404 Padel Word C1
|
Damas 4ta (4° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Rocha / Ramirez
|
Trockowiek / Araujo
|
|
Viernes 07/05/2021 21:30
|
5/7 5/7
|
|
|
DA405 Padel Word C1
|
Damas 4ta (4° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Romero / Reschini
|
Rocha / Ramirez
|
|
Viernes 07/05/2021 22:45
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA402 HIT BOX PADEL C2
|
Damas 4ta (4° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Ruiz Diaz / Reyes
|
Derotier / Aguirre
|
|
Sábado 08/05/2021 15:15
|
W.O.
|
|
|
DA409 HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
Damas 4ta (4° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Rudaz / Casafus
|
Duarte / Guillan
|
|
Sábado 08/05/2021 15:15
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
DA407 LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
Damas 4ta (4° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Sosa / Navarro
|
Rudaz / Casafus
|
|
Sábado 08/05/2021 17:45
|
1/6 3/6
|
|
|
DA401 HIT BOX PADEL C2
|
Damas 4ta (4° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Derotier / Aguirre
|
Llanos / Andres
|
|
Sábado 08/05/2021 20:15
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
DA408 HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
Damas 4ta (4° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Duarte / Guillan
|
Sosa / Navarro
|
|
Sábado 08/05/2021 20:15
|
3/6 6/1 x6/7
|
|
|
DA410 LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
Damas 4ta (4° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Rocha / Ramirez
|
Sosa / Navarro
|
|
Domingo 09/05/2021 13:30
|
6/4 6/1
|
|
|
DA411 Padel Word C1
|
Damas 4ta (4° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Rudaz / Casafus
|
Llanos / Andres
|
|
Domingo 09/05/2021 13:30
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
DA412 HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
Damas 4ta (4° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Derotier / Aguirre
|
Rocha / Ramirez
|
|
Domingo 09/05/2021 16:30
|
4/6 6/4 1/6
|
|
|
DA413 HIT BOX PADEL C2
|
Damas 4ta (4° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Rudaz / Casafus
|
Trockowiek / Araujo
|
|
Domingo 09/05/2021 16:30
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
DA414 LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
Damas 4ta (4° Dama_D) - Final
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Rocha / Ramirez
|
Rudaz / Casafus
|
|
Domingo 09/05/2021 19:30
|
4/6 5/7
|
|
|
DA403 Sede a Definir
|
Damas 4ta (4° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Llanos / Andres
|
Ruiz Diaz / Reyes
|
|
Fecha y Hora a Definir
|
W.O.
|
|
|