Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA508 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Sosa / Caballol
|
Carabajal / Coria
|
|
Viernes 13/09/2019 19:00
|
4/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA506 Terminal C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Ledesma / Ledesma
|
Dos Santos / Aponte
|
|
Viernes 13/09/2019 20:15
|
76/7 1/6
|
|
|
CA502 Terminal C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Diaz / Blanco
|
Zabala / Costas
|
|
Viernes 13/09/2019 21:30
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA509 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Iker / Damilano
|
Sosa / Caballol
|
|
Viernes 13/09/2019 21:30
|
76/7 6/1 0/6
|
|
|
CA501 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Zabala / Costas
|
Romera / De Filippi
|
|
Viernes 13/09/2019 22:45
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA504 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Acosta / Acosta
|
Ledesma / Ledesma
|
|
Viernes 13/09/2019 22:45
|
4/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA517 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Gorosito / Pinilla
|
Sartori / Mena
|
|
Viernes 13/09/2019 22:45
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA505 Terminal C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Dos Santos / Aponte
|
Acosta / Acosta
|
|
Viernes 13/09/2019 23:59
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA507 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Carabajal / Coria
|
Iker / Damilano
|
|
Viernes 13/09/2019 23:59
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA503 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Romera / De Filippi
|
Diaz / Blanco
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 01:15
|
6/1 6/0
|
|
|
CA512 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Weimer / Guzman
|
Rosales / Ycari
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 15:15
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA513 Terminal C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Wendler / Echeverria
|
Miranda / Montenegro
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 16:30
|
5/7 6/1 6/1
|
|
|
CA516 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Sartori / Mena
|
Boglietti / Flores
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 16:30
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA518 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Boglietti / Flores
|
Gorosito / Pinilla
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 19:00
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA520 Terminal C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Wendler / Echeverria
|
Dos Santos / Aponte
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 19:00
|
6/3 4/6 6/4
|
|
|