Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA514 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Flora / Baez
|
Miranda / Espanol
|
|
Sábado 13/07/2019 21:30
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA521 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Martinez / Corredera
|
Sartori / Sartori
|
|
Sábado 13/07/2019 21:30
|
3/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA512 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Caballol / Herrera
|
Fernández / Galvan
|
|
Sábado 13/07/2019 22:45
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA519 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Moretti / Sierra
|
Martinez / Corredera
|
|
Sábado 13/07/2019 22:45
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
CA525 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Diaz / Cejas
|
Ledesma / Ledesma
|
|
Domingo 14/07/2019 00:30
|
6/4 2/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA532 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Iker / Damilano
|
Coria / Juarez
|
|
Domingo 14/07/2019 00:30
|
4/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA527 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Carabajal / Taboada
|
Arriola / Donich
|
|
Domingo 14/07/2019 01:30
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
CA530 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Miranda / Espanol
|
Ybańez / Ybańez
|
|
Domingo 14/07/2019 01:30
|
6/4 4/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA528 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Escufani / Altamiranda
|
Fernández / Galvan
|
|
Domingo 14/07/2019 02:30
|
4/6 6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA531 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Moretti / Sierra
|
Mariazcurrena / Veron
|
|
Domingo 14/07/2019 02:30
|
7/5 7/5
|
|
|
CA526 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Sartori / Sartori
|
Gutierrez / Fedorchuk
|
|
Domingo 14/07/2019 03:30
|
7/5 1/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA529 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Costas / Zabala
|
Caballol / Herrera
|
|
Domingo 14/07/2019 03:30
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA533 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Ledesma / Ledesma
|
Gutierrez / Fedorchuk
|
|
Domingo 14/07/2019 12:00
|
7/5 6/4
|
|
|
CA534 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Carabajal / Taboada
|
Escufani / Altamiranda
|
|
Domingo 14/07/2019 12:00
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA535 Terminal C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Costas / Zabala
|
Miranda / Espanol
|
|
Domingo 14/07/2019 12:00
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
|
|