Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA604 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / Las Breñas
|
|
Coria / Juarez
|
Fedorchuk / Gorosito
|
|
Viernes 23/11/2018 18:45
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA607 Terminal C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
General Pinedo / General Pinedo
|
vs
|
General Pinedo / General Pinedo
|
|
Suárez / Toloza
|
Miranda / Montenegro
|
|
Viernes 23/11/2018 20:00
|
4/6 6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA608 Terminal C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
General Pinedo / No Definida
|
vs
|
Charata / General Pinedo
|
|
Ycari / Zabala
|
Portal / Montenegro
|
|
Viernes 23/11/2018 21:15
|
7/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA603 Terminal C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Las Breñas / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Sierra / Diaz
|
Blanco / Caballol
|
|
Viernes 23/11/2018 22:30
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA609 Terminal C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Charata / General Pinedo
|
vs
|
General Pinedo / General Pinedo
|
|
Portal / Montenegro
|
Miranda / Montenegro
|
|
Sábado 24/11/2018 14:00
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA606 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Las Breñas / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Sierra / Diaz
|
Coria / Juarez
|
|
Sábado 24/11/2018 15:15
|
7/5 1/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA602 Terminal C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Charata / Las Breñas
|
vs
|
Las Breñas / Charata
|
|
Fedorchuk / Gorosito
|
Sierra / Diaz
|
|
Sábado 24/11/2018 19:00
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA611 Terminal C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
General Pinedo / No Definida
|
vs
|
General Pinedo / General Pinedo
|
|
Ycari / Zabala
|
Miranda / Montenegro
|
|
Sábado 24/11/2018 20:15
|
1/6 6/3 3/6
|
|
|
CA612 Terminal C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Charata / General Pinedo
|
vs
|
General Pinedo / General Pinedo
|
|
Portal / Montenegro
|
Suárez / Toloza
|
|
Sábado 24/11/2018 21:30
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA601 Terminal C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Coria / Juarez
|
Blanco / Caballol
|
|
Sábado 24/11/2018 22:45
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA610 Terminal C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
General Pinedo / General Pinedo
|
vs
|
General Pinedo / No Definida
|
|
Suárez / Toloza
|
Ycari / Zabala
|
|
Domingo 25/11/2018 00:30
|
6/7 2/6
|
|
|
CA605 Terminal C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Charata / Las Breñas
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Fedorchuk / Gorosito
|
Blanco / Caballol
|
|
Domingo 25/11/2018 01:30
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA613 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
General Pinedo / General Pinedo
|
|
Coria / Juarez
|
Miranda / Montenegro
|
|
Domingo 25/11/2018 11:00
|
6/0 6/3
|
|
|
CA614 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Las Breñas / Charata
|
vs
|
General Pinedo / No Definida
|
|
Sierra / Diaz
|
Ycari / Zabala
|
|
Domingo 25/11/2018 11:00
|
7/6 3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA615 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Final
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
General Pinedo / No Definida
|
|
Coria / Juarez
|
Ycari / Zabala
|
|
Domingo 25/11/2018 21:30
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|