Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA502 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Charata / Las Breñas
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Peralta / Aguirre
|
Aranda / Sueldo
|
|
Viernes 23/11/2018 18:45
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA507 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Iker / Guerrero
|
Galvan / Dos Santos
|
|
Viernes 23/11/2018 20:00
|
6/7 1/6
|
|
|
CA501 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
General Pinedo / Charata
|
|
Sartori / Mena
|
Costas / Fernández
|
|
Viernes 23/11/2018 21:15
|
6/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA508 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / Gancedo
|
|
Flores / Romera
|
Luque / Barcenilla
|
|
Viernes 23/11/2018 22:30
|
4/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA503 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
General Pinedo / Charata
|
|
Aranda / Sueldo
|
Costas / Fernández
|
|
Sábado 24/11/2018 14:00
|
2/6 6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA504 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / Las Breñas
|
|
Sartori / Mena
|
Peralta / Aguirre
|
|
Sábado 24/11/2018 14:00
|
7/6 5/7 5/7
|
|
|
CA509 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Charata / Gancedo
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Luque / Barcenilla
|
Galvan / Dos Santos
|
|
Sábado 24/11/2018 14:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA512 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Charata / Gancedo
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Luque / Barcenilla
|
Iker / Guerrero
|
|
Sábado 24/11/2018 19:00
|
7/5 6/3
|
|
|
CA506 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Aranda / Sueldo
|
Sartori / Mena
|
|
Sábado 24/11/2018 20:15
|
7/6 7/5
|
|
|
CA511 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Flores / Romera
|
Galvan / Dos Santos
|
|
Sábado 24/11/2018 21:30
|
7/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA505 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Charata / Las Breñas
|
vs
|
General Pinedo / Charata
|
|
Peralta / Aguirre
|
Costas / Fernández
|
|
Sábado 24/11/2018 22:45
|
2/6 6/4 7/6
|
|
|
CA510 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Iker / Guerrero
|
Flores / Romera
|
|
Domingo 25/11/2018 00:30
|
3/6 7/5 6/1
|
|
|
CA513 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Aranda / Sueldo
|
Flores / Romera
|
|
Domingo 25/11/2018 12:30
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA514 Terminal C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Charata / Las Breñas
|
vs
|
Charata / Gancedo
|
|
Peralta / Aguirre
|
Luque / Barcenilla
|
|
Domingo 25/11/2018 12:30
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA515 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Final
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / Las Breñas
|
|
Aranda / Sueldo
|
Peralta / Aguirre
|
|
Domingo 25/11/2018 20:00
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|