Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA711 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Gancedo / Gancedo
|
|
Martinez / Alvarez
|
Bucholz / Cespedes
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 17:45
|
6/1 6/0
|
|
|
CA714 City C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Quimili / Charata
|
|
Romano / Sanchez
|
Periotti / Martinez
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 17:45
|
4/6 6/2 3/6
|
|
|
CA705 City C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
General Pinedo / General Pinedo
|
|
Rey / Kempe
|
Sayago / Marello
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 19:00
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA706 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
General Pinedo / No Definida
|
vs
|
General Pinedo / General Pinedo
|
|
Diaz / Zabala
|
Sayago / Marello
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 20:15
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA707 Terminal C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Charata / Tres Isletas
|
vs
|
Las Breñas / General Pinedo
|
|
Sartori / Albarracin
|
Escobar / Fedorczuk
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 20:15
|
7/5 6/2
|
|
|
CA715 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Corzuela / Las Breñas
|
vs
|
Quimili / Charata
|
|
Hoyos / Coria
|
Periotti / Martinez
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 20:15
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA722 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Charata / No Definida
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Cavallaro / Córdoba
|
Pfefer / Tejedor
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 21:30
|
6/3 7/6
|
|
|
CA724 Terminal C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
General Pinedo / No Definida
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Diaz / Zabala
|
Martinez / Alvarez
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 21:30
|
6/3 7/5
|
|
|
CA725 City C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Charata / Tres Isletas
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Sartori / Albarracin
|
Gimenez / Ferronato
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 21:30
|
6/3 7/5
|
|
|
CA723 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Corzuela / Las Breñas
|
vs
|
Las Breñas / General Pinedo
|
|
Hoyos / Coria
|
Escobar / Fedorczuk
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 22:45
|
6/0 6/3
|
|
|
CA726 Terminal C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
General Pinedo / General Pinedo
|
|
Aballay / Chavez
|
Ycari / Piva
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 22:45
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA727 City C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Gancedo / Gancedo
|
vs
|
Quimili / Charata
|
|
Huidobro / Olivarez
|
Periotti / Martinez
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 22:45
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA728 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
|
vs
|
Charata / No Definida
|
|
Arias / Rosales
|
Cavallaro / Córdoba
|
|
Domingo 25/03/2018 10:30
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
CA729 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Corzuela / Las Breñas
|
vs
|
General Pinedo / No Definida
|
|
Hoyos / Coria
|
Diaz / Zabala
|
|
Domingo 25/03/2018 10:30
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA730 Terminal C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Charata / Tres Isletas
|
vs
|
General Pinedo / General Pinedo
|
|
Sartori / Albarracin
|
Ycari / Piva
|
|
Domingo 25/03/2018 10:30
|
2/6 6/4 5/7
|
|
|