Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA303 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Demichelis / Canteros
|
Gomez / Goncebat
|
|
Viernes 23/03/2018 20:15
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
CA307 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
General Pinedo / General Pinedo
|
|
Lopez / Videla
|
Amad / Soporsky
|
|
Viernes 23/03/2018 20:15
|
6/0 6/1
|
|
|
CA310 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Berndt / Ybañez
|
Vattollo / Garlisi
|
|
Viernes 23/03/2018 21:30
|
6/7 6/7
|
|
|
CA309 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
General Pinedo / General Pinedo
|
vs
|
Charata / Las Breñas
|
|
Amad / Soporsky
|
Moya / Benitez
|
|
Viernes 23/03/2018 22:45
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA308 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / Las Breñas
|
|
Lopez / Videla
|
Moya / Benitez
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 00:30
|
6/1 6/0
|
|
|
CA304 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Hermoso Campo / Hermoso Campo
|
vs
|
Campo Largo / Campo Largo
|
|
Valenzuela / Cisneros
|
Susisky / Sobrecasa
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 14:00
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
CA315 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
General Pinedo / General Pinedo
|
vs
|
Charata / Tres Isletas
|
|
Gonzalez / Cano
|
Sartori / Albarracin
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 14:00
|
4/6 7/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA301 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
|
|
Aranda / Juarez
|
Demichelis / Canteros
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 15:15
|
6/4 4/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA313 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Hermoso Campo / Hermoso Campo
|
vs
|
General Pinedo / General Pinedo
|
|
Schibert / Silva
|
Gonzalez / Cano
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 16:30
|
6/3 2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA302 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Aranda / Juarez
|
Gomez / Goncebat
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 17:45
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
CA305 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Hermoso Campo / Hermoso Campo
|
vs
|
Bandera / Campo Largo
|
|
Valenzuela / Cisneros
|
Ruiz / Eren
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 19:00
|
6/7 6/0 7/5
|
|
|
CA314 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Hermoso Campo / Hermoso Campo
|
vs
|
Charata / Tres Isletas
|
|
Schibert / Silva
|
Sartori / Albarracin
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 19:00
|
7/6 2/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA306 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Campo Largo / Campo Largo
|
vs
|
Bandera / Campo Largo
|
|
Susisky / Sobrecasa
|
Ruiz / Eren
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 20:15
|
7/6 6/0
|
|
|
CA316 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Campo Largo / Campo Largo
|
vs
|
General Pinedo / General Pinedo
|
|
Susisky / Sobrecasa
|
Amad / Soporsky
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 22:45
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
CA317 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
|
|
Berndt / Ybañez
|
Demichelis / Canteros
|
|
Sábado 24/03/2018 22:45
|
6/0 1/6 4/6
|
|
|