Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA501 LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Dendrak / Rosales
|
Toloza / Rios
|
|
Viernes 03/09/2021 19:00
|
5/7 2/6
|
|
|
CA507 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Barrientos Gimenez / Acosta
|
Sartori / Kempe Quiroga
|
|
Viernes 03/09/2021 19:00
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA505 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Carrizo / Blanco
|
Zarate / Clauter
|
|
Viernes 03/09/2021 20:15
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA512 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Ycari / Miranda
|
Suares / Gomez
|
|
Viernes 03/09/2021 20:15
|
6/4 6/1
|
|
|
CA502 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Coronel / Galvan
|
Dendrak / Rosales
|
|
Viernes 03/09/2021 21:30
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA508 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Galvan / Romano
|
Barrientos Gimenez / Acosta
|
|
Viernes 03/09/2021 21:30
|
6/4 3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA504 LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Zarate / Clauter
|
Paez / Sordian
|
|
Viernes 03/09/2021 22:45
|
6/1 x6/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA511 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Suares / Gomez
|
Varela / Salas
|
|
Viernes 03/09/2021 22:45
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA503 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Toloza / Rios
|
Coronel / Galvan
|
|
Viernes 03/09/2021 23:59
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
CA506 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Paez / Sordian
|
Carrizo / Blanco
|
|
Viernes 03/09/2021 23:59
|
6/0 6/3
|
|
|
CA509 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Sartori / Kempe Quiroga
|
Galvan / Romano
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 01:15
|
4/6 6/3 2/6
|
|
|
CA510 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Varela / Salas
|
Ycari / Miranda
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 01:15
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA516 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Gutierrez / Carabajal
|
Solberg / Navarro
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 14:00
|
2/6 7/5 6/3
|
|
|
CA513 LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Guzman / Gimenez
|
Suárez / Zabala
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 15:15
|
3/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA521 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Gualtieri / Spiridonoff
|
Luna / Andres
|
|
Sábado 04/09/2021 15:15
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|