Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA719 Española C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Lezcano / Casalanguida
|
Barreto / Mansilla
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 15:15
|
7/6x 6/2
|
|
|
CA714 City C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
General Pinedo / Charata
|
|
Gambarte / Acuña
|
Molina / Romero
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 16:30
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA724 Española C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Kempe / Kempe
|
Garro / Rodriguez
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 16:30
|
3/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA717 City C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Corzuela / Corzuela
|
|
Gongora / Aballay
|
Jajan / Ruiz
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 17:45
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA721 Española C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
|
|
Barreto / Mansilla
|
Goya / Schahovskoy
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 17:45
|
1/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA715 City C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
General Pinedo / General Pinedo
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Boz / Prieto
|
Gambarte / Acuña
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 19:00
|
0/6 6/3 3/6
|
|
|
CA718 City C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
General Pinedo / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Corzo / Herrera
|
Gongora / Aballay
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 20:15
|
7/6x 5/7 1/6
|
|
|
CA720 Española C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Goya / Schahovskoy
|
Lezcano / Casalanguida
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 20:15
|
3/6 7/6x 6/3
|
|
|
CA728 Española C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Concepción del Bermejo / Las Breñas
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Quiroga / Cuevas
|
Caballol / Zarate
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 21:30
|
3/6 6/3 3/6
|
|
|
CA729 City C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Avila / Tevez
|
Lemaire / Kempe Quiroga
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 21:30
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA732 HIT BOX PADEL C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Brisa Magalí / Portal
|
Tejedor / Biciuffa
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 21:30
|
7/6x x6/7 2/6
|
|
|
CA725 HIT BOX PADEL C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Avila / Gimenez
|
Leguizamon / Chaparro
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 22:45
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA726 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Lezcano / Casalanguida
|
Garro / Rodriguez
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 22:45
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA727 Española C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
General Pinedo / Charata
|
vs
|
General Pinedo / Charata
|
|
Molina / Romero
|
Corzo / Herrera
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 22:45
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA730 City C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Gambarte / Acuña
|
Gongora / Aballay
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 22:45
|
W.O.
|
|
|