Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA702 Terminal C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Ramirez / Frencia
|
Benitez / Vallejos
|
|
Viernes 17/05/2019 19:15
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
DA708 Padel Word C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Toloza / Gorocito
|
Lopez / Diaz
|
|
Viernes 17/05/2019 19:15
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA701 Padel Word C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Benitez / Vallejos
|
Chazarreta / Lezcano Barquilla
|
|
Viernes 17/05/2019 21:45
|
0/6 3/6
|
|
|
DA707 Terminal C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Lopez / Diaz
|
Ibańez / Maldonado
|
|
Viernes 17/05/2019 21:45
|
4/6 6/1 2/6
|
|
|
DA703 Terminal C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Chazarreta / Lezcano Barquilla
|
Ramirez / Frencia
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 00:30
|
3/6 6/4 7/5
|
|
|
DA709 Padel Word C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Ibańez / Maldonado
|
Toloza / Gorocito
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 00:30
|
6/4 4/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA706 Terminal C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Villanueva / Quinteros
|
Montenegro / Seifert
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 14:00
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
DA712 Padel Word C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Paoloni / Lamon
|
Mijaluk / Benitez
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 14:00
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
DA710 Terminal C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Rojo / Soplan
|
Paoloni / Lamon
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 15:15
|
2/6 6/2 2/6
|
|
|
DA705 Terminal C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Montenegro / Seifert
|
Machin / Liva
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 16:30
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA713 Terminal C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo E
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Herrera / Ramirez
|
Alberti / Albertí
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 17:45
|
6/7 3/6
|
|
|
DA711 Terminal C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Mijaluk / Benitez
|
Rojo / Soplan
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 19:00
|
4/6 6/3 6/4
|
|
|
DA704 Padel Word C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Machin / Liva
|
Villanueva / Quinteros
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 20:15
|
7/5 3/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA714 Terminal C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo E
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Aranda / Koval
|
Herrera / Ramirez
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 20:15
|
W.O.
|
|
|
DA715 Terminal C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo E
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Alberti / Albertí
|
Aranda / Koval
|
|
Sábado 18/05/2019 21:30
|
W.O.
|
|
|