Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA710 Terminal C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Ramirez / Chazarreta
|
Gorocito / Maldonado
|
|
Viernes 26/07/2019 19:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
DA701 Padel Word C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Paoloni / Lamon
|
Benitez / Gimenez
|
|
Viernes 26/07/2019 20:15
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA712 Terminal C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Gorocito / Maldonado
|
Espindola / Veron
|
|
Viernes 26/07/2019 20:15
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
DA711 Terminal C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Espindola / Veron
|
Ramirez / Chazarreta
|
|
Viernes 26/07/2019 22:45
|
2/6 0/6
|
|
|
DA706 Española C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Winnik / Toloza
|
Lezcano Barquilla / Frencia
|
|
Sábado 27/07/2019 15:15
|
6/0 7/6x
|
|
|
DA713 Terminal C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo E
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Ibañez / Armas
|
Montenegro / Espindola
|
|
Sábado 27/07/2019 15:15
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA704 Terminal C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Pegoraro / Corzo
|
Winnik / Toloza
|
|
Sábado 27/07/2019 16:30
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA709 Española C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Ledesma / Castillo
|
Alberti / Albertí
|
|
Sábado 27/07/2019 16:30
|
0/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA705 Terminal C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Lezcano Barquilla / Frencia
|
Pegoraro / Corzo
|
|
Sábado 27/07/2019 17:45
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
DA714 Española C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo E
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Seifert / Benitez
|
Ibañez / Armas
|
|
Sábado 27/07/2019 17:45
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
DA715 Española C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Grupo E
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Montenegro / Espindola
|
Seifert / Benitez
|
|
Sábado 27/07/2019 19:00
|
6/2 4/6 6/2
|
|
|
DA716 Española C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Pegoraro / Corzo
|
Ledesma / Castillo
|
|
Sábado 27/07/2019 20:15
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
DA717 Terminal C2
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Gorocito / Maldonado
|
Paoloni / Lamon
|
|
Sábado 27/07/2019 20:15
|
6/2 1/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA718 Esquina C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Benitez / Gimenez
|
Ledesma / Castillo
|
|
Domingo 28/07/2019 10:30
|
6/0 6/0
|
|
|
DA719 Terminal C1
|
Damas 7ma (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Montenegro / Espindola
|
Ramirez / Chazarreta
|
|
Domingo 28/07/2019 10:30
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|