Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA703 City C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Karas / Coronel
|
Noriega / Lallana
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 17:45
|
3/6 6/3 3/6
|
|
|
CA705 Terminal C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Moreno / Changazzo
|
Avila / Dominguez
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 17:45
|
Descalif.
|
|
|
CA715 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Pogonza / Brisa Magalí
|
Britos / Gomez
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 17:45
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA706 Terminal C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Roldan / Rolahiser
|
Moreno / Changazzo
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 19:00
|
6/0 0/6 (10/1)
|
|
|
CA722 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Arce / Bohn
|
Barreto / Schrotlin
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:15
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA725 City C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Yulan / Villalba
|
Noriega / Lallana
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:15
|
1/6 6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA726 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Skaiker / Casalanguida
|
Sanchez / Kalke
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:15
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA727 Terminal C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Chazarreta / Schibelbain
|
Pogonza / Brisa Magalí
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 20:15
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
CA724 Terminal C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Moreno / Changazzo
|
Papay / Aguirre
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 21:30
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA723 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Martinez / Santillan
|
Herrera / Caballol
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 22:45
|
6/4 4/6 6/4
|
|
|
CA728 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Laola / Lobos
|
Arce / Bohn
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 09:00
|
6/2 2/6 6/1
|
|
|
CA729 Terminal C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Martinez / Santillan
|
Moreno / Changazzo
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 09:00
|
6/1 6/0
|
|
|
CA730 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Yulan / Villalba
|
Sanchez / Kalke
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 09:00
|
7/6 6/0
|
|
|
CA731 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Chazarreta / Schibelbain
|
Roldan / Rolahiser
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 09:00
|
6/3 2/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA732 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Laola / Lobos
|
Martinez / Santillan
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 15:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|