Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA403 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
General Pinedo / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Huber / Juarez
|
Carabajal / Maldonado
|
|
Viernes 07/09/2018 20:15
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA412 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Spahn / Spahn
|
Aranda / Langellotti
|
|
Viernes 07/09/2018 20:15
|
7/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA415 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Coronel Du Graty / Coronel Du Graty
|
|
Sueldo / Fredy
|
Kuczala / Bracamonte
|
|
Viernes 07/09/2018 20:15
|
6/3 3/6 6/4
|
|
|
CA414 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Coronel Du Graty / Coronel Du Graty
|
vs
|
Charata / Hermoso Campo
|
|
Kuczala / Bracamonte
|
Barrionuevo / Arzamendia
|
|
Viernes 07/09/2018 21:30
|
7/5 7/6
|
|
|
CA416 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Alegre / Schilengo
|
Tejedor / Pinilla
|
|
Viernes 07/09/2018 21:30
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA401 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Gancedo / Gancedo
|
vs
|
General Pinedo / Charata
|
|
Barcenilla / Gatto
|
Huber / Juarez
|
|
Viernes 07/09/2018 22:45
|
2/6 6/3 1/6
|
|
|
CA410 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Charata / General Pinedo
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Garcia / Ramirez
|
Spahn / Spahn
|
|
Viernes 07/09/2018 22:45
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA411 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / General Pinedo
|
|
Aranda / Langellotti
|
Garcia / Ramirez
|
|
Sábado 08/09/2018 00:30
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA413 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Charata / Hermoso Campo
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Barrionuevo / Arzamendia
|
Sueldo / Fredy
|
|
Sábado 08/09/2018 00:30
|
6/3 4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA402 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Gancedo / Gancedo
|
|
Carabajal / Maldonado
|
Barcenilla / Gatto
|
|
Sábado 08/09/2018 01:30
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA405 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
General Pinedo / Charata
|
vs
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
|
|
Gonzalez / Aranda
|
Prunelo / Alegre
|
|
Sábado 08/09/2018 15:15
|
7/6 7/6
|
|
|
CA408 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
|
vs
|
General Pinedo / Charata
|
|
Alexis / Orellana
|
Floridia / Boglietti
|
|
Sábado 08/09/2018 16:30
|
6/3 7/5
|
|
|
CA404 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
|
vs
|
Hermoso Campo / Roque Sáenz Peña
|
|
Prunelo / Alegre
|
Morales / Laleff
|
|
Sábado 08/09/2018 17:45
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA409 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Machagai / Las Breñas
|
vs
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
|
|
Julian / Angeloff
|
Alexis / Orellana
|
|
Sábado 08/09/2018 17:45
|
7/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA406 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Hermoso Campo / Roque Sáenz Peña
|
vs
|
General Pinedo / Charata
|
|
Morales / Laleff
|
Gonzalez / Aranda
|
|
Sábado 08/09/2018 20:15
|
W.O.
|
|
|