|
Padel Word C1 |
Esquina C1 |
Terminal C1 |
Terminal C2 |
|
19:00
|
Gimenez/Benitez |
| |
|
2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Cejas/Piva |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Myszka/Biazev.. |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Tevez/Weher |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Biciuffa/Gomez |
| |
|
6/4 3/6 6/1 |
| |
|
Martinez/Herrer.. |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Herrera/Gonzalez |
| |
|
7/5 6/2 |
| |
|
Myszka/Biazev.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
23:59
|
Barranco/Barranco |
| |
|
0/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Gramajo/Campos |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
Paris/Paris |
| |
|
2/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Rovetto/Muñoz |
| |
|
Grupo A (3° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Rovetto/Muñoz |
| |
|
3/6 7/5 4/6 |
| |
|
More/Collav.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (3° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Cejas/Piva |
| |
|
6/2 4/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Sosa/Tirant.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:45
|
More/Collav.. |
| |
|
6/4 6/1 |
| |
|
Paris/Paris |
| |
|
Grupo A (3° Dama_D)
|
|
|
23:59
|
Sosa/Tirant.. |
| |
|
6/4 6/1 |
| |
|
Gimenez/Benitez |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
20:15
|
Cavallo/Mijaluk |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Toloza/Toloza |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Gramajo/Campos |
| |
|
2/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Fleita/Medrano |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Galvan../Pozzi |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Cavallo/Mijaluk |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
23:59
|
Veron/Tirant.. |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Biciuffa/Gomez |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
Martinez/Herrer.. |
| |
|
1/6 6/4 7/5 |
| |
|
Veron/Tirant.. |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Fleita/Medrano |
| |
|
6/3 6/1 |
| |
|
Barranco/Barranco |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
23:59
|
Toloza/Toloza |
| |
|
6/2 6/4 |
| |
|
Galvan../Pozzi |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
|
Padel Word C1 |
Esquina C1 |
Terminal C1 |
Terminal C2 |
|
01:15
|
Tevez/Weher |
| |
|
7/6 2/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Herrera/Gonzalez |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Aguirre/Ramirez |
| |
|
2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Galeano/Maldon.. |
| |
|
Grupo H (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:15
|
Ibañez/Gimenez |
| |
|
7/6 1/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Racca/Paz |
| |
|
Grupo G (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Viola/Ibañez |
| |
|
4/6 6/3 4/6 |
| |
|
Leguiz../Ramirez |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:45
|
Leguiz../Ramirez |
| |
|
4/6 6/2 3/6 |
| |
|
Segovia/Falcon |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Segovia/Falcon |
| |
|
3/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Viola/Ibañez |
| |
|
Grupo C (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Fleita/Yovtch.. |
| |
|
6/2 6/0 |
| |
|
Martinez/Ruiz |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Cesar/Liva |
| |
|
7/6 6/2 |
| |
|
Gruszy../Flores |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
23:59
|
Alvarez/Silva |
| |
|
6/1 6/3 |
| |
|
Tevez/Weher |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
Defagot/Gervas.. |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Amado/Coronel |
| |
|
Grupo F (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:15
|
Chavez/Savonik |
| |
|
6/2 7/5 |
| |
|
Roig/Gomez |
| |
|
Grupo B (3° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Amado/Coronel |
| |
|
4/6 6/4 6/1 |
| |
|
Silva/Lucero |
| |
|
Grupo F (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:45
|
Valdez/Schlak |
| |
|
1/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Alvarez/Silva |
| |
|
Grupo E (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Leiva/Miranda |
| |
|
7/6 1/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Chavez/Savonik |
| |
|
Grupo B (3° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Fedorc../Gimenez |
| |
|
6/0 6/2 |
| |
|
Sanchez/Rodrig.. |
| |
|
Grupo F (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Roig/Gomez |
| |
|
6/2 6/4 |
| |
|
Leiva/Miranda |
| |
|
Grupo B (3° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Reyes/Anrriq.. |
| |
|
6/2 6/4 |
| |
|
Chazar../Alberti |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
23:59
|
Leguiz../Ramirez |
| |
|
6/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Sanchez/Rodrig.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
Galeano/Maldon.. |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Ivanoff/Rueda |
| |
|
Grupo H (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:45
|
Cesar/Liva |
| |
|
2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Reyes/Anrriq.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Barriera/Peche |
| |
|
7/5 4/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Fleita/Yovtch.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Ivanoff/Rueda |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Aguirre/Ramirez |
| |
|
Grupo H (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Cavallo/Mijaluk |
| |
|
0/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Fleita/Medrano |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Ibañez/Gimenez |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Galeano/Maldon.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
23:59
|
Martinez/Herrer.. |
| |
|
5/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Defagot/Gervas.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
Gruszy../Flores |
| |
|
6/3 7/5 |
| |
|
Chazar../Alberti |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:45
|
Martinez/Ruiz |
| |
|
5/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Barriera/Peche |
| |
|
Grupo D (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Silva/Lucero |
| |
|
5/7 7/6 6/2 |
| |
|
Defagot/Gervas.. |
| |
|
Grupo F (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Galvan../Pozzi |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Gramajo/Campos |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Veron/Tirant.. |
| |
|
5/7 6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Silva/Lucero |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
23:59
|
Racca/Paz |
| |
|
4/6 6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Ivanoff/Rueda |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
|
Padel Word C1 |
Esquina C1 |
Terminal C1 |
Terminal C2 |
|
10:30
|
Racca/Paz |
| |
|
6/4 7/5 |
| |
|
Cesar/Liva |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
12:00
|
Valdez/Schlak |
| |
|
6/7 0/6 |
| |
|
Herrera/Gonzalez |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Gramajo/Campos |
| |
|
6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Racca/Paz |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Viola/Ibañez |
| |
|
5/7 6/1 7/5 |
| |
|
Herrera/Gonzalez |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Rovetto/Muñoz |
| |
|
3/6 6/1 5/7 |
| |
|
Chavez/Savonik |
| |
|
Semifinal (3° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Reyes/Anrriq.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Gramajo/Campos |
| |
|
Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
10:30
|
Reyes/Anrriq.. |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Galeano/Maldon.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
12:00
|
Cejas/Piva |
| |
|
7/6 6/7 6/0 |
| |
|
Sanchez/Rodrig.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Reyes/Anrriq.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/0 |
| |
|
Fleita/Medrano |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Cejas/Piva |
| |
|
3/6 6/4 3/6 |
| |
|
Fleita/Yovtch.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
More/Collav.. |
| |
|
3/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Roig/Gomez |
| |
|
Semifinal (3° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Fleita/Yovtch.. |
| |
|
6/4 3/6 6/2 |
| |
|
Viola/Ibañez |
| |
|
Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Roig/Gomez |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Chavez/Savonik |
| |
|
Final (3° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
01:15
|
Sosa/Tirant.. |
| |
|
6/4 7/5 |
| |
|
Fedorc../Gimenez |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
10:30
|
Veron/Tirant.. |
| |
|
6/4 3/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Fleita/Medrano |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
12:00
|
Alvarez/Silva |
| |
|
3/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Fleita/Yovtch.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
01:15
|
Valdez/Schlak |
| |
|
6/2 6/1 |
| |
|
Barriera/Peche |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
10:30
|
Gramajo/Campos |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Defagot/Gervas.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
12:00
|
Viola/Ibañez |
| |
|
3/6 6/1 6/3 |
| |
|
Sosa/Tirant.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
|
Padel Word C1 |
Esquina C1 |
Terminal C1 |
Terminal C2 |