Categoria: Caballeros 6ta
Zona:  
A

Nro 1
Wendler, Walter
Costa, Matias
2
Gonzalez, Cristian
Rosin, Leandro
3
Barreto, Andres
Barreto, Gabriel
Ptos Pos.
1 Wendler, Walter
Costa, Matias
      2/6 6/3 6/4   2/6 2/6 4 1
2 Gonzalez, Cristian
Rosin, Leandro
    6/2 3/6 4/6     6/4 6/2 3 2
3 Barreto, Andres
Barreto, Gabriel
    6/2 6/2   4/6 2/6   2 3



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA601
Terminal C1
   
  -
 vs  -
Barreto / Barreto Wendler / Costa
Viernes 18/03/2022 23:59 2/6 2/6
CA602
Terminal C2
   
-
 vs  -
 
Gonzalez / Rosin Barreto / Barreto
Viernes 18/03/2022 19:00 6/4 6/2
CA603
Terminal C1
   
-
 vs  -
 
Wendler / Costa Gonzalez / Rosin
Viernes 18/03/2022 21:30 2/6 6/3 6/4
Impreso: Miércoles 14/8/2022 - 06:17:17
                     



 Categoria: Caballeros 6ta
Zona:  
B

Nro 1
Sartori, Santino
Herrera, Tobias Daniel
2
Andrada Silva, Facundo
Diaz, Facundo
3
Gorocito, Carlos
Coronel, Carlos
Ptos Pos.
1 Sartori, Santino
Herrera, Tobias Daniel
      3/6 6/4 6/3   5/7 3/6 3 2
2 Andrada Silva, Facundo
Diaz, Facundo
    6/3 4/6 3/6     6/1 6/2 4 1
3 Gorocito, Carlos
Coronel, Carlos
    7/5 6/3   1/6 2/6   2 3



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA604
Terminal C1
   
  -
 vs  -
Sartori / Herrera Andrada Silva / Diaz
Viernes 18/03/2022 19:00 6/3 4/6 3/6
CA605
Terminal C2
   
  -
 vs  -
Gorocito / Coronel Sartori / Herrera
Viernes 18/03/2022 21:30 5/7 3/6
CA606
Terminal C2
   
-
 vs  -
 
Andrada Silva / Diaz Gorocito / Coronel
Viernes 18/03/2022 23:59 6/1 6/2
Impreso: Miércoles 14/8/2022 - 06:17:18
                     




 Categoria: Caballeros 6ta
Zona:  
C

Nro 1
Loto, Alexis David
Alvarez, Juan
2
Alcaraz, Guillermo Agustín
Roldan, Alexis
3
Argüello , Mauro
Yulan, Rolando
Ptos Pos.
1 Loto, Alexis David
Alvarez, Juan
      6/4 3/6 4/6   4/6 6/4 7/5 4 1
2 Alcaraz, Guillermo Agustín
Roldan, Alexis
    4/6 6/3 6/4     3/6 2/6 3 2
3 Argüello , Mauro
Yulan, Rolando
    6/4 4/6 5/7   6/3 6/2   2 3



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA607
Terminal C1
   
  -
 vs  -
Alcaraz / Roldan Loto / Alvarez
Sábado 19/03/2022 16:30 6/4 3/6 4/6
CA608
Terminal C1
   
  -
 vs  -
Argüello / Yulan Alcaraz / Roldan
Sábado 19/03/2022 19:00 3/6 2/6
CA609
Terminal C1
   
-
 vs  -
 
Loto / Alvarez Argüello / Yulan
Sábado 19/03/2022 14:00 4/6 6/4 7/5
Impreso: Miércoles 14/8/2022 - 06:17:18
                     



 Categoria: Caballeros 6ta
Zona:  
D

Nro 1
Campos, Leonardo
Fedorchuk, Facundo
2
Meza, Facundo
Carnevale, Sergio
3
Corazza, Marcelo
Carrizo, Marcelo
Ptos Pos.
1 Campos, Leonardo
Fedorchuk, Facundo
      6/4 6/3   3/6 3/6 3 2
2 Meza, Facundo
Carnevale, Sergio
    4/6 3/6     6/3 7/6x 2 3
3 Corazza, Marcelo
Carrizo, Marcelo
    6/3 6/3   3/6 x6/7   4 1



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA610
Terminal C2
   
-
 vs  -
 
Corazza / Carrizo Campos / Fedorchuk
Viernes 18/03/2022 22:45 6/3 6/3
CA611
Terminal C2
   
  -
 vs  -
Meza / Carnevale Corazza / Carrizo
Viernes 18/03/2022 20:15 3/6 x6/7
CA612
Terminal C2
   
-
 vs  -
 
Campos / Fedorchuk Meza / Carnevale
Sábado 19/03/2022 01:15 6/4 6/3
Impreso: Miércoles 14/8/2022 - 06:17:18
                     




 Categoria: Caballeros 6ta
Zona:  
E

Nro 1
Helvig, Agustin
Clauter, Yanik
2
Ortiz, Manuel
Avila, Ariel
3
Sosa, Francisco
Fernandez, Emiliano
Ptos Pos.
1 Helvig, Agustin
Clauter, Yanik
      2/6 6/3 6/4   4/6 5/7 4 1
2 Ortiz, Manuel
Avila, Ariel
    6/2 3/6 4/6     6/2 7/6x 3 2
3 Sosa, Francisco
Fernandez, Emiliano
    6/4 7/5   2/6 x6/7   2 3



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA613
Terminal C1
   
-
 vs  -
 
Helvig / Clauter Ortiz / Avila
Sábado 19/03/2022 15:15 2/6 6/3 6/4
CA614
Española C1
   
  -
 vs  -
Sosa / Fernandez Helvig / Clauter
Sábado 19/03/2022 21:30 4/6 5/7
CA615
Terminal C2
   
-
 vs  -
 
Ortiz / Avila Sosa / Fernandez
Sábado 19/03/2022 17:45 6/2 7/6x
Impreso: Miércoles 14/8/2022 - 06:17:18