LLAVE PRINCIPAL
8º DE FINAL
4º DE FINAL
SEMIFINAL
FINAL
25
1A
Costas, J Zabala, S
6
6
2B
Luque, A Sartori, A
2
3
Terminal C1 16/03/2019 21:30
33
Costas, J Zabala, S
6
6
Suarez, E Mena, V
4
3
Esquina C1 17/03/2019 10:30
37
Costas, J Zabala, S
6
6
Barcenilla, M Sosa, .
4
3
Esquina C1 17/03/2019 16:30
CAMPEON
Damilano, F Iker, G
FINAL
Costas, J Zabala, S
4
4
Damilano, F Iker, G
6
6
Esquina C1 17/03/2019 21:00
26
2G
Suarez, E Mena, V
6
6
6
1H
Ramirez, R Suárez , D
2
7
2
Padel Word C1 17/03/2019 00:30
27
1E
Peralta, P Gualtieri, F
6
6
2F
Portal, H Montenegro, N
2
0
Padel Word C1 16/03/2019 21:30
34
Peralta, P Gualtieri, F
4
1
Barcenilla, M Sosa, .
6
6
Terminal C2 17/03/2019 10:30
28
2C
Galvan, N Romera, D
4
5
1D
Barcenilla, M Sosa, .
6
7
Esquina C1 17/03/2019 00:30
29
1C
Acosta, F Montenegro , D
6
6
2D
Baez, S Conrradi, D
4
1
Terminal C2 16/03/2019 22:45
35
Acosta, F Montenegro , D
6
4
3
Damilano, F Iker, G
3
6
6
Terminal C1 17/03/2019 10:30
38
Damilano, F Iker, G
6
7
Sierra, O Almaraz, D
4
6
Padel Word C1 17/03/2019 16:30
30
2E
Damilano, F Iker, G
2
6
7
1F
Coria, A Guerrero, R
6
1
5
Terminal C1 17/03/2019 00:30
31
1G
Rios, E Floridia, M
2H
Fleita, L Buffet, A
W.O.
City C1 16/03/2019 22:45
36
Rios, E Floridia, M
6
4
2
Sierra, O Almaraz, D
4
6
6
Padel Word C1 17/03/2019 10:30
32
2A
Flores, G Fernández, H
4
3
1B
Sierra, O Almaraz, D
6
6
City C1 16/03/2019 21:30
LLAVE FINAL CON ALIAS DE LOS EQUIPOS
8º DE FINAL
4º DE FINAL
SEMIFINAL
FINAL
25
1A
Costas, J Zabala, S
6
6
2B
Luque, A Sartori, A
2
3
Terminal C1 16/03/2019 21:30
33
Costas, J Zabala, S
6
6
Suarez, E Mena, V
4
3
Esquina C1 17/03/2019 10:30
37
Costas, J Zabala, S
6
6
Barcenilla, M Sosa, .
4
3
Esquina C1 17/03/2019 16:30
CAMPEON
Damilano, F Iker, G
FINAL
Costas, J Zabala, S
4
4
Damilano, F Iker, G
6
6
Esquina C1 17/03/2019 21:00
26
2G
Suarez, E Mena, V
6
6
6
1H
Ramirez, R Suárez , D
2
7
2
Padel Word C1 17/03/2019 00:30
27
1E
Peralta, P Gualtieri, F
6
6
2F
Portal, H Montenegro, N
2
0
Padel Word C1 16/03/2019 21:30
34
Peralta, P Gualtieri, F
4
1
Barcenilla, M Sosa, .
6
6
Terminal C2 17/03/2019 10:30
28
2C
Galvan, N Romera, D
4
5
1D
Barcenilla, M Sosa, .
6
7
Esquina C1 17/03/2019 00:30
29
1C
Acosta, F Montenegro , D
6
6
2D
Baez, S Conrradi, D
4
1
Terminal C2 16/03/2019 22:45
35
Acosta, F Montenegro , D
6
4
3
Damilano, F Iker, G
3
6
6
Terminal C1 17/03/2019 10:30
38
Damilano, F Iker, G
6
7
Sierra, O Almaraz, D
4
6
Padel Word C1 17/03/2019 16:30
30
2E
Damilano, F Iker, G
2
6
7
1F
Coria, A Guerrero, R
6
1
5
Terminal C1 17/03/2019 00:30
31
1G
Rios, E Floridia, M
2H
Fleita, L Buffet, A
W.O.
City C1 16/03/2019 22:45
36
Rios, E Floridia, M
6
4
2
Sierra, O Almaraz, D
4
6
6
Padel Word C1 17/03/2019 10:30
32
2A
Flores, G Fernández, H
4
3
1B
Sierra, O Almaraz, D
6
6
City C1 16/03/2019 21:30