Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA623 Terminal C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Caballol / Weimer
|
Brandan / Garcia
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 16:30
|
1/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA608 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Gimenez / Gomez Varela
|
Acosta / Sartori
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 17:45
|
5/7 6/3 6/1
|
|
|
CA615 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Campos / Cipolletti
|
Laola / Lobos
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 17:45
|
6/4 7/5
|
|
|
CA618 Terminal C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Torrez / Galvan
|
Alvarez / Caceres
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 17:45
|
5/7 6/2 7/5
|
|
|
CA402 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Garcia / Obligado
|
Spahn / Spahn
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 17:45
|
1/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA624 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Juarez / Ponce
|
Caballol / Weimer
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 19:00
|
5/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA625 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Piva / Sosa
|
Valdez / Silva
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 20:15
|
6/1 7/6x
|
|
|
CA627 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Campos / Cipolletti
|
Torrez / Galvan
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 20:15
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA628 Terminal C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Acosta / Sartori
|
Gutierrez / Fernandez
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 20:15
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA632 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Rea / Cejas
|
Tobares / Ciminari
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 20:15
|
3/6 6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA626 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Wendler / Deibele
|
Brandan / Garcia
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 21:30
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA629 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Gimenez / Gomez Varela
|
Portal / Coronel
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 21:30
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA630 Terminal C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Laola / Lobos
|
Marello / Alvarez
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 21:30
|
5/7 5/7
|
|
|
CA631 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Ycari / Acosta
|
Caballol / Weimer
|
|
Sábado 22/06/2019 21:30
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA633 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Piva / Sosa
|
Brandan / Garcia
|
|
Domingo 23/06/2019 09:00
|
x6/7 1/6
|
|
|