Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA502 HIT BOX PADEL C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Paez / Ybańez
|
Zabala / Ycari
|
|
Sábado 06/03/2021 16:30
|
6/4 76/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA506 LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Sordian / Martinez
|
Carabajal / Spiridonoff
|
|
Sábado 06/03/2021 16:30
|
6/3 4/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA512 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Mendoza / Arold
|
Floridia / Buffet
|
|
Sábado 06/03/2021 17:45
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA513 LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Gatto / Sosa
|
Ranea / Sartori
|
|
Sábado 06/03/2021 17:45
|
7/66 6/0
|
|
|
CA503 LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Rosales / Caballol
|
Paez / Ybańez
|
|
Sábado 06/03/2021 19:00
|
4/6 6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA519 HIT BOX PADEL C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Quiroga / Gorosito
|
Toloza / Rios
|
|
Sábado 06/03/2021 19:00
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA505 HIT BOX PADEL C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Carabajal / Spiridonoff
|
Sandoval / Flores
|
|
Sábado 06/03/2021 20:15
|
3/6 6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA511 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Floridia / Buffet
|
Luna / Santillan
|
|
Sábado 06/03/2021 20:15
|
6/2 6/0
|
|
|
CA514 HIT BOX PADEL C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Cejas / Damilano
|
Gatto / Sosa
|
|
Sábado 06/03/2021 21:30
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA526 LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Sosa / Gutierrez
|
Rios / Kempe Quiroga
|
|
Sábado 06/03/2021 22:45
|
6/3 7/5
|
|
|
CA531 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Toloza / Rios
|
Pinilla / Albertí
|
|
Sábado 06/03/2021 22:45
|
6/1 6/0
|
|
|
CA525 HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Zabala / Ycari
|
Sandoval / Flores
|
|
Sábado 06/03/2021 23:59
|
7/5 6/1
|
|
|
CA527 LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Cejas / Damilano
|
Fleita / Bohn
|
|
Sábado 06/03/2021 23:59
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA532 HIT BOX PADEL C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Rosales / Caballol
|
Carabajal / Spiridonoff
|
|
Sábado 06/03/2021 23:59
|
7/5 6/0
|
|
|
CA528 Espańola C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Acosta / Gimenez
|
Mendoza / Arold
|
|
Domingo 07/03/2021 01:15
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|