Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA512 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Juarez / Encina
|
Baez / Conrradi
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 16:30
|
3/6 6/3 3/6
|
|
|
CA504 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Luque / Sartori
|
Sierra / Almaraz
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 17:45
|
5/7 2/6
|
|
|
CA519 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Rios / Floridia
|
Suarez / Mena
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 17:45
|
6/4 4/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA511 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Baez / Conrradi
|
Barcenilla / Sosa
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 19:00
|
6/7 7/6 (1/10)
|
|
|
CA520 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Ruiz / Quiroga
|
Rios / Floridia
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 19:00
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA525 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Costas / Zabala
|
Luque / Sartori
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 21:30
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA527 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Peralta / Gualtieri
|
Portal / Montenegro
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 21:30
|
6/2 6/0
|
|
|
CA532 City C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Flores / Fernández
|
Sierra / Almaraz
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 21:30
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA529 Terminal C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Acosta / Montenegro
|
Baez / Conrradi
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 22:45
|
6/4 6/1
|
|
|
CA531 City C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Rios / Floridia
|
Fleita / Buffet
|
|
Sábado 16/03/2019 22:45
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA526 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Suarez / Mena
|
Ramirez / Suárez
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 00:30
|
6/2 6/7 6/2
|
|
|
CA528 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Galvan / Romera
|
Barcenilla / Sosa
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 00:30
|
4/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA530 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Damilano / Iker
|
Coria / Guerrero
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 00:30
|
2/6 6/1 7/5
|
|
|
CA533 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Costas / Zabala
|
Suarez / Mena
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 10:30
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA534 Terminal C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Peralta / Gualtieri
|
Barcenilla / Sosa
|
|
Domingo 17/03/2019 10:30
|
4/6 1/6
|
|
|