Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA307 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3RA (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Berndt / Aranda
|
Langellotti / Bea
|
|
Viernes 01/09/2017 20:30
|
6/1 6/0
|
|
|
CA305 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3RA (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Videla / Juarez
|
Juarez / Fredy
|
|
Viernes 01/09/2017 21:45
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA301 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3RA (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Hermoso Campo / General Pinedo
|
vs
|
Charata / Las Breñas
|
|
Valenzuela / Amad
|
Moya / Benitez
|
|
Viernes 01/09/2017 23:00
|
6/4 6/7 7/6
|
|
|
CA308 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3RA (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Corzuela / Corzuela
|
|
Berndt / Aranda
|
Retamar / Leguizamon
|
|
Sábado 02/09/2017 00:30
|
4/6 6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA309 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3RA (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Corzuela / Corzuela
|
|
Langellotti / Bea
|
Retamar / Leguizamon
|
|
Sábado 02/09/2017 01:30
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA310 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3RA (3° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Santa Silvina / Santa Sylvina
|
vs
|
General Pinedo / General Pinedo
|
|
Miño / Sande
|
Soporsky / Cano
|
|
Sábado 02/09/2017 15:15
|
6/4 7/6
|
|
|
CA314 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3RA (3° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Hermoso Campo / Coronel Du Graty
|
vs
|
Charata / Corzuela
|
|
Schibert / Mendoza
|
Garcia / Rossi
|
|
Sábado 02/09/2017 16:30
|
6/4 6/1
|
|
|
CA304 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3RA (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Hermoso Campo / Hermoso Campo
|
|
Videla / Juarez
|
Bohn / Cabral
|
|
Sábado 02/09/2017 17:45
|
6/4 7/5
|
|
|
CA313 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3RA (3° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Hermoso Campo / Coronel Du Graty
|
vs
|
Charata / Campo Largo
|
|
Schibert / Mendoza
|
Vattollo / Melgratti
|
|
Sábado 02/09/2017 19:00
|
7/6 6/4
|
|
|
CA306 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3RA (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Hermoso Campo / Hermoso Campo
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Bohn / Cabral
|
Juarez / Fredy
|
|
Sábado 02/09/2017 20:15
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA311 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3RA (3° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Santa Silvina / Santa Sylvina
|
vs
|
Roque Sáenz Peña / Roque Sáenz Peña
|
|
Miño / Sande
|
Machado / Herrera
|
|
Sábado 02/09/2017 21:30
|
7/6 4/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA315 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 3RA (3° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Charata / Campo Largo
|
vs
|
Charata / Corzuela
|
|
Vattollo / Melgratti
|
Garcia / Rossi
|
|
Sábado 02/09/2017 21:30
|
6/3 4/6 6/2
|
|
|
CA312 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3RA (3° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
General Pinedo / General Pinedo
|
vs
|
Roque Sáenz Peña / Roque Sáenz Peña
|
|
Soporsky / Cano
|
Machado / Herrera
|
|
Sábado 02/09/2017 22:45
|
1/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA316 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3RA (3° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Hermoso Campo / Hermoso Campo
|
vs
|
Corzuela / Corzuela
|
|
Bohn / Cabral
|
Retamar / Leguizamon
|
|
Domingo 03/09/2017 01:45
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA317 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 3RA (3° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Santa Silvina / Santa Sylvina
|
vs
|
Charata / Las Breñas
|
|
Miño / Sande
|
Moya / Benitez
|
|
Domingo 03/09/2017 01:45
|
6/3 3/6 6/4
|
|
|