Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA410 LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Schultz / Medula
|
Schilengo / Rodriguez
|
|
Sábado 03/04/2021 16:30
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA424 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Suárez / Toloza
|
Coria / Gutierrez
|
|
Sábado 03/04/2021 16:30
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA402 LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Arold / Santillan
|
Ycari / Ledesma
|
|
Sábado 03/04/2021 17:45
|
4/6 6/2 3/6
|
|
|
CA413 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Grab / Scheffer
|
Spahn / Sueldo
|
|
Sábado 03/04/2021 17:45
|
4/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA411 LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Spahn / Barrionuevo
|
Schultz / Medula
|
|
Sábado 03/04/2021 19:00
|
4/6 6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA422 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Romano / Kempe Quiroga
|
Suárez / Toloza
|
|
Sábado 03/04/2021 19:00
|
6/4 7/65
|
|
|
CA414 LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Wasinger / Bengochea
|
Grab / Scheffer
|
|
Sábado 03/04/2021 20:15
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA425 LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Ycari / Ledesma
|
Gimenez / Gatto
|
|
Sábado 03/04/2021 22:45
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA426 HIT BOX PADEL C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Gassmann / Castillo
|
Coria / Gutierrez
|
|
Sábado 03/04/2021 23:59
|
6/2 4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA427 LA CALANDRIA PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Spahn / Sueldo
|
Carabajal / Maldonado
|
|
Sábado 03/04/2021 23:59
|
6/0 6/4
|
|
|
CA430 City C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Wasinger / Bengochea
|
Giménez / Aguirre
|
|
Sábado 03/04/2021 23:59
|
4/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA431 HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Acosta / Zabala
|
Romano / Kempe Quiroga
|
|
Sábado 03/04/2021 23:59
|
3/6 6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA432 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Arold / Santillan
|
Garcia / Obligado
|
|
Sábado 03/04/2021 23:59
|
6/2 3/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA428 HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Juarez / Costas
|
Spahn / Barrionuevo
|
|
Domingo 04/04/2021 01:15
|
6/1 7/65
|
|
|
CA429 HIT BOX PADEL C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Weimer / Aranda
|
Schilengo / Rodriguez
|
|
Domingo 04/04/2021 01:15
|
4/6 7/6x 6/4
|
|
|