Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA206 HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Romano / Romano
|
Berndt / Ybańez
|
|
Sábado 03/04/2021 16:30
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA212 HIT BOX PADEL C2
|
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Maidana / Vera
|
Rechichuk / Aguirre
|
|
Sábado 03/04/2021 16:30
|
1/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA201 HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Roldan / Romero
|
Machado / Valenzuela
|
|
Sábado 03/04/2021 17:45
|
4/6 6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA208 HIT BOX PADEL C2
|
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Assel / Kloster
|
Collman / Strazzabopo
|
|
Sábado 03/04/2021 17:45
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA204 HIT BOX PADEL C2
|
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Benitez / Villalta
|
Romano / Romano
|
|
Sábado 03/04/2021 19:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA211 HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Rechichuk / Aguirre
|
Leguizamon / Ruiz
|
|
Sábado 03/04/2021 19:00
|
0/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA203 HIT BOX PADEL C2
|
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Machado / Valenzuela
|
Gincoff / Mansilla
|
|
Sábado 03/04/2021 20:15
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA207 HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Collman / Strazzabopo
|
Ruiz / Ruiz
|
|
Sábado 03/04/2021 20:15
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
CA205 HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Berndt / Ybańez
|
Benitez / Villalta
|
|
Sábado 03/04/2021 21:30
|
56/7 7/5 6/3
|
|
|
CA210 HIT BOX PADEL C2
|
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Leguizamon / Ruiz
|
Maidana / Vera
|
|
Sábado 03/04/2021 21:30
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA202 HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Gincoff / Mansilla
|
Roldan / Romero
|
|
Sábado 03/04/2021 22:45
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA209 HIT BOX PADEL C2
|
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Ruiz / Ruiz
|
Assel / Kloster
|
|
Sábado 03/04/2021 22:45
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA213 HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Roldan / Romero
|
Romano / Romano
|
|
Domingo 04/04/2021 12:00
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA214 HIT BOX PADEL C2
|
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Assel / Kloster
|
Leguizamon / Ruiz
|
|
Domingo 04/04/2021 12:00
|
2/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA215 HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 2da (2° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
vs
|
A.Ju.Pa.Ch.
|
|
Collman / Strazzabopo
|
Rechichuk / Aguirre
|
|
Domingo 04/04/2021 13:30
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|