Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA522 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / Gancedo
|
|
Tobares / Cejas
|
Gorosito / Barcenilla
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 15:15
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA507 HIT BOX PADEL C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
|
vs
|
Santa Sylvina / Santa Sylvina
|
|
Moretti / Rosales
|
Mendoza / Bengochea
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 16:30
|
3/6 7/6x 5/7
|
|
|
CA516 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Hermoso Campo / Hermoso Campo
|
vs
|
Charata / General Pinedo
|
|
Guzman / Gomez
|
Fedorchuk / Fleita
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 16:30
|
x6/7 6/4 7/5
|
|
|
CA505 HIT BOX PADEL C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Las Breñas / Hermoso Campo
|
vs
|
Coronel Du Graty / Villa Angela
|
|
Ruiz / Acosta
|
Arold / Zarate
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 17:45
|
6/2 7/6x
|
|
|
CA523 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
General Pinedo / General Pinedo
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Acosta / Ycari
|
Tobares / Cejas
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 17:45
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
CA509 HIT BOX PADEL C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Santa Sylvina / Santa Sylvina
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Mendoza / Bengochea
|
Campos / Carabajal
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 19:00
|
6/0 6/2
|
|
|
CA517 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Charata / Las Breñas
|
vs
|
Hermoso Campo / Hermoso Campo
|
|
Valdez / Escufani
|
Guzman / Gomez
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 19:00
|
3/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA504 HIT BOX PADEL C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Coronel Du Graty / Villa Angela
|
vs
|
Charata / Las Breñas
|
|
Arold / Zarate
|
Gomez / Spiridonoff
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 20:15
|
7/5 7/5
|
|
|
CA524 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
Charata / Gancedo
|
vs
|
General Pinedo / General Pinedo
|
|
Gorosito / Barcenilla
|
Acosta / Ycari
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 21:30
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA527 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Charata / General Pinedo
|
|
Galvan / Aponte
|
Fedorchuk / Fleita
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 23:59
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA528 City C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
|
vs
|
General Pinedo / General Pinedo
|
|
Moretti / Rosales
|
Miranda / Montenegro
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 23:59
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA530 HIT BOX PADEL C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Corzuela / Charata
|
vs
|
Hermoso Campo / Hermoso Campo
|
|
Cejas / Peralta
|
Guzman / Gomez
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 23:59
|
0/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA525 HIT BOX PADEL C2
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Las Breñas / Las Breñas
|
vs
|
Coronel Du Graty / Villa Angela
|
|
Damilano / Avila
|
Arold / Zarate
|
|
Domingo 08/03/2020 01:30
|
7/5 6/2
|
|
|
CA526 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
General Pinedo / General Pinedo
|
|
Luque / Suarez
|
Acosta / Ycari
|
|
Domingo 08/03/2020 01:30
|
2/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA531 Española C1
|
Caballeros 5ta (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Villa Angela / Villa Angela
|
vs
|
Charata / Gancedo
|
|
Flores / Otero
|
Gorosito / Barcenilla
|
|
Domingo 08/03/2020 01:30
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|