Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA309 HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
General Pinedo / General Pinedo
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Amad / Gonzalez
|
Vattollo / Videla
|
|
Viernes 06/03/2020 19:00
|
6/1 56/7 6/3
|
|
|
CA302 HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Corzuela / Hermoso Campo
|
vs
|
Hermoso Campo / Hermoso Campo
|
|
Leguizamon / Cisneros
|
Schibert / Silva
|
|
Viernes 06/03/2020 20:15
|
6/2 4/6 7/61
|
|
|
CA307 HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Hermoso Campo / Hermoso Campo
|
vs
|
General Pinedo / General Pinedo
|
|
Assel / Giménez
|
Amad / Gonzalez
|
|
Viernes 06/03/2020 21:30
|
7/5 3/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA301 HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Hermoso Campo / Hermoso Campo
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Schibert / Silva
|
Berndt / Sueldo
|
|
Viernes 06/03/2020 22:45
|
7/5 6/2
|
|
|
CA308 HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Hermoso Campo / Hermoso Campo
|
|
Vattollo / Videla
|
Assel / Giménez
|
|
Viernes 06/03/2020 23:59
|
2/6 6/2 2/6
|
|
|
CA303 HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Corzuela / Hermoso Campo
|
|
Berndt / Sueldo
|
Leguizamon / Cisneros
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 01:15
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA315 HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Campo Largo / Campo Largo
|
vs
|
Las Breńas / Las Breńas
|
|
Aguirre / Susisky
|
Canteros / Benitez
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 14:00
|
1/6 6/1 3/6
|
|
|
CA313 HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Coronel Du Graty / Coronel Du Graty
|
vs
|
Campo Largo / Campo Largo
|
|
Mendoza / Mendoza
|
Aguirre / Susisky
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 15:15
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA310 HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Santa Silvina / Santa Sylvina
|
vs
|
Campo Largo / Avia Terai
|
|
Mińo / Sande
|
Zaracho / Urbieta
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 16:30
|
5/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA306 HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Coronel Du Graty / Coronel Du Graty
|
vs
|
Campo Largo / Avia Terai
|
|
Bracamonte / Sagania
|
Ińiguez / Ruiz
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 17:45
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA311 HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Santa Silvina / Santa Sylvina
|
|
Juarez / Sartori
|
Mińo / Sande
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 19:00
|
4/6 6/4 2/6
|
|
|
CA305 HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Campo Largo / Avia Terai
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Ińiguez / Ruiz
|
Spahn / Schilengo
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 20:15
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA314 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Las Breńas / Las Breńas
|
vs
|
Coronel Du Graty / Coronel Du Graty
|
|
Canteros / Benitez
|
Mendoza / Mendoza
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 20:15
|
5/7 5/7
|
|
|
CA312 HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Campo Largo / Avia Terai
|
vs
|
Charata / Charata
|
|
Zaracho / Urbieta
|
Juarez / Sartori
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 21:30
|
6/1 5/7 x6/7
|
|
|
CA304 HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Charata / Charata
|
vs
|
Coronel Du Graty / Coronel Du Graty
|
|
Spahn / Schilengo
|
Bracamonte / Sagania
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 22:45
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|