Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA410 HIT BOX PADEL C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Juarez / Fredy
|
Obligado / Garcia
|
|
Viernes 13/12/2019 19:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA403 HIT BOX PADEL C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Spahn / Barrionuevo
|
Gimenez / Rodriguez
|
|
Viernes 13/12/2019 20:15
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA409 HIT BOX PADEL C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Alegre / Maldonado
|
Schilengo / Spahn
|
|
Viernes 13/12/2019 21:30
|
7/67 2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA402 HIT BOX PADEL C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Sueldo / Gonzalez
|
Spahn / Barrionuevo
|
|
Viernes 13/12/2019 22:45
|
7/64 6/4
|
|
|
CA412 HIT BOX PADEL C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Alegre / Maldonado
|
Juarez / Fredy
|
|
Viernes 13/12/2019 23:59
|
3/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA405 HIT BOX PADEL C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Sueldo / Gonzalez
|
Gimenez / Rodriguez
|
|
Sábado 14/12/2019 01:15
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA411 HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Obligado / Garcia
|
Schilengo / Spahn
|
|
Sábado 14/12/2019 17:45
|
7/5 5/7 1/6
|
|
|
CA407 HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Juarez / Fredy
|
Schilengo / Spahn
|
|
Sábado 14/12/2019 20:15
|
6/3 56/7 6/3
|
|
|
CA408 HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Obligado / Garcia
|
Alegre / Maldonado
|
|
Sábado 14/12/2019 22:45
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA413 HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Sueldo / Gonzalez
|
Schilengo / Spahn
|
|
Domingo 15/12/2019 15:00
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA414 HIT BOX PADEL C2
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Gimenez / Rodriguez
|
Juarez / Fredy
|
|
Domingo 15/12/2019 15:00
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA415 HIT BOX PADEL C1
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Sueldo / Gonzalez
|
Juarez / Fredy
|
|
Domingo 15/12/2019 21:00
|
6/3 5/7 6/3
|
|
|
CA401 Sede a Definir
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Aguirre / Toloza
|
Gimenez / Rodriguez
|
|
Fecha y Hora a Definir
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA404 Sede a Definir
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Aguirre / Toloza
|
Sueldo / Gonzalez
|
|
Fecha y Hora a Definir
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA406 Sede a Definir
|
Caballeros 4ta (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Spahn / Barrionuevo
|
Aguirre / Toloza
|
|
Fecha y Hora a Definir
|
W.O.
|
|
|