Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA706 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Gimenez / Barrientos Gimenez
|
Schahovskoy / Goya
|
|
Viernes 13/09/2019 19:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA710 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Ferrol / Tejedor
|
Lallana / Gauto
|
|
Viernes 13/09/2019 20:15
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA711 Terminal C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Valdez / Perez
|
Ferrol / Tejedor
|
|
Viernes 13/09/2019 22:45
|
3/6 6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA712 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Lallana / Gauto
|
Valdez / Perez
|
|
Viernes 13/09/2019 23:59
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA701 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Chaparro / Leguizamon
|
Brandan / Martinez
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 14:00
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA707 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Herrera / Moreno
|
Barreto / Schrotlin
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 14:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA713 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Molina / Corzo
|
Sordian / Arce
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 14:00
|
6/4 x6/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA702 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Gomez / Britos
|
Chaparro / Leguizamon
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 15:15
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA714 Terminal C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Caballol / Clauter
|
Molina / Corzo
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 15:15
|
6/4 6/1
|
|
|
CA709 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Barreto / Schrotlin
|
Kalke / Ficticio
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 16:30
|
2/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA703 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Brandan / Martinez
|
Gomez / Britos
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 17:45
|
1/6 6/2 3/6
|
|
|
CA708 Terminal C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Kalke / Ficticio
|
Herrera / Moreno
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 17:45
|
4/6 7/5 6/3
|
|
|
CA715 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Sordian / Arce
|
Caballol / Clauter
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 17:45
|
3/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA716 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Schahovskoy / Goya
|
Herrera / Moreno
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 20:15
|
6/4 7/5
|
|
|
CA717 Terminal C2
|
Caballeros 7ma (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Valdez / Perez
|
Gomez / Britos
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 20:15
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|