Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA304 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Valenzuela / Benitez
|
Orellano / Amad
|
|
Viernes 13/09/2019 20:15
|
4/6 6/1 7/65
|
|
|
CA308 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Leiva / Canteros
|
Videla / Juarez
|
|
Viernes 13/09/2019 20:15
|
2/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA305 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Fredy / Juarez
|
Valenzuela / Benitez
|
|
Viernes 13/09/2019 21:30
|
2/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA309 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Berndt / Sueldo
|
Leiva / Canteros
|
|
Viernes 13/09/2019 21:30
|
1/6 6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA307 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Videla / Juarez
|
Berndt / Sueldo
|
|
Viernes 13/09/2019 23:59
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA306 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Orellano / Amad
|
Fredy / Juarez
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 01:15
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA302 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Spahn / Spahn
|
Cisneros / Leguizamon
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 16:30
|
3/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA310 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Ybańez / Delbon
|
Ruiz / Benito
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 17:45
|
3/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA301 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Cisneros / Leguizamon
|
Ruiz / Gonzalez
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 19:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA311 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Assel / Silva
|
Ybańez / Delbon
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 19:00
|
6/2 7/6x
|
|
|
CA303 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Ruiz / Gonzalez
|
Spahn / Spahn
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 21:30
|
6/3 6/0
|
|
|
CA312 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Ruiz / Benito
|
Assel / Silva
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 21:30
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA313 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Cisneros / Leguizamon
|
Orellano / Amad
|
|
Domingo 15/09/2019 13:30
|
7/5 6/2
|
|
|
CA314 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Berndt / Sueldo
|
Assel / Silva
|
|
Domingo 15/09/2019 13:30
|
5/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA315 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 3ra (3° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Videla / Juarez
|
Ruiz / Benito
|
|
Domingo 15/09/2019 15:00
|
6/4 3/6 0/6
|
|
|