Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA622 City C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Sartori / Ferronato
|
Gutierrez / Fedorchuk
|
|
Sábado 30/03/2019 14:00
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA613 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Piva / Sosa
|
Lezcano / Wendler
|
|
Sábado 30/03/2019 15:15
|
6/2 3/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA621 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Pires / Juarez
|
Herrera / Ybańez
|
|
Sábado 30/03/2019 15:15
|
4/6 6/4 2/6
|
|
|
CA623 Terminal C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Torrez / Galvan
|
Sartori / Ferronato
|
|
Sábado 30/03/2019 15:15
|
4/6 6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA625 Esquina C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo I
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Ciminari / Ciminari
|
Varela / Scalone
|
|
Sábado 30/03/2019 15:15
|
5/7 1/6
|
|
|
CA616 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Slavik / Rodríguez
|
Corredera / Campos
|
|
Sábado 30/03/2019 16:30
|
6/7 6/1 6/3
|
|
|
CA624 Terminal C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Gutierrez / Fedorchuk
|
Torrez / Galvan
|
|
Sábado 30/03/2019 16:30
|
7/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA615 Terminal C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Lezcano / Wendler
|
Villalba / Yulan
|
|
Sábado 30/03/2019 17:45
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA617 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Arriola / Donich
|
Slavik / Rodríguez
|
|
Sábado 30/03/2019 17:45
|
6/4 6/0
|
|
|
CA620 Padel Word C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Herrera / Ybańez
|
Arevalo / Caballol
|
|
Sábado 30/03/2019 17:45
|
2/6 6/7
|
|
|
CA626 City C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo I
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Santillan / Herrera
|
Ciminari / Ciminari
|
|
Sábado 30/03/2019 17:45
|
5/7 1/6
|
|
|
CA627 City C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Grupo I
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Varela / Scalone
|
Santillan / Herrera
|
|
Sábado 30/03/2019 19:00
|
6/2 6/0
|
|
|
CA628 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Schulz / Ramirez
|
Albarracin / Coronel
|
|
Sábado 30/03/2019 19:00
|
6/1 7/5
|
|
|
CA629 Terminal C2
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Toloza / Rosales
|
Portillo / Lemos
|
|
Sábado 30/03/2019 19:00
|
5/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA633 Terminal C1
|
Caballeros 6ta (6° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
-
|
vs
|
-
|
|
Slavik / Rodríguez
|
Acosta / Ycari
|
|
Sábado 30/03/2019 20:15
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|